Fixtures/Results

Game Reminder
TIME & VENUE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
9:00 AM
Sat 19 May
Live Now
Bremworth Park 8 (Map)
Western United Buffalos 6 3 FINAL 4 Tamahere Pumas 6 Results
9:00 AM
Sat 19 May
Live Now
Horotiu School 1 (Map)
Horotiu Panthers 6 10 FINAL 1 Woodstock Wizards 6 Results
9:00 AM
Sat 19 May
Live Now
Kopua Domain 1 (Map)
Raglan Penguins 6 4 FINAL 0 Raglan Stingrays 6 Results
9:00 AM
Sat 19 May
Live Now
Raymond Park 1 (Map)
Wanderers Cougars 6 1 FINAL 5 Wanderers Cubs 6 Results
9:00 AM
Sat 19 May
Live Now
Tamahere Sch. Devine Rd 4 (Map)
Tamahere Pythons 6 0 FINAL 4 Newstead Comets 6 Results
9:00 AM
Sat 19 May
Live Now
Tauwhare School 1 (Map)
Tauwhare Hurricanes 6 5 FINAL 1 Vardon Alleycats 6 Results
9:00 AM
Sat 19 May
Live Now
Vardon School 1 (Map)
Vardon Stingers 6 14 FINAL 2 St Josephs Eels 6 Results
9:30 AM
Sat 19 May
Live Now
Reid Park 4 (Map)
Ngahinapouri Comets 6 1 FINAL 5 Southwell City 6 Results
9:30 AM
Sat 19 May
Live Now
Woodstock School 1 (Map)
Woodstock Warriors 6 4 FINAL 2 Tamahere Panthers 6 Results
9:45 AM
Sat 19 May
Live Now
Gordonton School 1 (Map)
Gordonton Torpedoes 6 8 FINAL 0 St Josephs Stingrays 6 Results
10:00 AM
Sat 19 May
Live Now
Galloway Park 4 (Map)
Claudelands Rovers Sharks 6 2 FINAL 3 Pirongia Spiders 6 Results
10:15 AM
Sat 19 May
Live Now
Crawshaw School 1 (Map)
Crawshaw Comets 6 0 FINAL 9 Ohaupo Kickers 6 Results
10:15 AM
Sat 19 May
Live Now
Ohaupo School 1 (Map)
Ohaupo Dinos 6 1 FINAL 6 Te Kowhai Stingrays 6 Results
10:30 AM
Sat 19 May
Live Now
Huntly Domain 1 (Map)
Huntly Thistle Raiders 6 4 FINAL 1 Hamilton Marist Eagles 6 Results
10:30 AM
Sat 19 May
Live Now
Raymond Park 1 (Map)
Wanderers Wombles 6 1 FINAL 15 Huntly Thistle Saints 6 Results
10:30 AM
Sat 19 May
Live Now
Vickery Park 3 (Map)
St Peter Chanel Angels 6 2 FINAL 7 Hamilton Marist Midgets 6 Results
10:45 AM
Sat 19 May
Live Now
Bremworth Park 6 (Map)
Western United Sheriffs 6 4 FINAL 1 St Peter Chanel Knights 6 Results
11:15 AM
Sat 19 May
Live Now
Tauwhare School 1 (Map)
Tauwhare Tsunami 6 1 FINAL 6 Western United Sabres 6 Results
11:30 AM
Sat 19 May
Live Now
Jansen Park 10 (Map)
Knighton Lions 6 3 FINAL 2 Horotiu Hobbits 6 Results
12:00 PM
Sat 19 May
Live Now
Vardon School 1 (Map)
Vardon Rockets 6 3 FINAL 2 Newstead Eagles 6 Results

Last Uploaded : Sat 1-Nov-2014 19:04:10

If these results are not up to date or have errors, please Email the Association

NZ Football News