A Aldred |
Footscray |
13 |
2013-08-24 |
4 |
9 |
2 |
2013-04-27 15:00:00 |
|
Albert Ground 2 |
A Holmes |
Camberwell |
2 |
2013-06-15 |
4 |
9 |
7 |
2013-04-20 14:30:00 |
|
Western Oval 2 |
A Hubbard |
Malvern |
12 |
2013-08-31 |
5 |
7 |
3 |
2013-08-17 14:30:00 |
Camberwell |
Dorothy Laver Reserve West 1 |
A Sweeney |
Malvern |
13 |
2013-08-31 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
2013-05-11 14:30:00 |
|
Maiden Gully Recreation Reserv |
A Paul |
Surrey Par |
8 |
2013-08-24 |
|
9 |
3 |
2013-05-04 15:00:00 |
|
Angliss Reserve 3 |
A Kofler-Rodgers |
Malvern |
3 |
2013-07-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Gosnold |
Altona |
1 |
2013-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Mead |
Moreland |
1 |
2013-07-19 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2013-07-19 19:15:00 |
Surrey Park |
Mont Albert Reserve 1 |
A Mouratidis |
Moreland |
15 |
2013-08-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Waterson |
Surrey Par |
8 |
2013-08-24 |
|
3 |
1 |
2013-06-22 14:30:00 |
MCC |
Mont Albert Reserve 2 |
A Whitbourn |
Surrey Par |
1 |
2013-05-11 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2013-05-11 14:30:00 |
Altona |
Mont Albert Reserve 2 |
A Angiolella |
Moreland |
11 |
2013-08-24 |
4 |
26 |
6 |
2013-05-04 14:30:00 |
MCC |
Fleming Park 2 (Moreland) |
A Cliffe |
Altona |
17 |
2013-09-14 |
7 |
14 |
4 |
2013-06-01 14:30:00 |
Bendigo |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 3 |
A Ficior |
Altona |
1 |
2013-07-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Mann |
Surrey Par |
5 |
2013-06-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Deboos |
Surrey Par |
2 |
2013-06-30 |
|
1 |
1 |
2013-04-26 19:15:00 |
|
Mont Albert Reserve 1 |
A Rizvi |
Melbourne |
2 |
2013-08-17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Dankesreither |
Surrey Par |
7 |
2013-08-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Currie |
Malvern |
2 |
2013-05-18 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2013-05-11 14:30:00 |
|
Maiden Gully Recreation Reserv |
B Howarth |
Altona |
17 |
2013-09-14 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
B Farrell |
Malvern |
13 |
2013-08-03 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
C Brace |
Moreland |
14 |
2013-08-24 |
4 |
8 |
2 |
2013-07-19 19:15:00 |
Surrey Park |
Mont Albert Reserve 1 |
C Keenan |
Altona |
4 |
2013-08-10 |
|
1 |
1 |
2013-06-29 14:30:00 |
MCC |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 3 |
C Kukucka |
Altona |
15 |
2013-09-14 |
2 |
11 |
3 |
2013-05-25 14:30:00 |
Moreland |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 3 |
C Mcwhinney |
Surrey Par |
3 |
2013-05-04 |
2 |
10 |
4 |
2013-04-19 19:15:00 |
Moreland |
Mont Albert Reserve 1 |
C Allen |
Altona |
2 |
2013-08-10 |
|
3 |
2 |
2013-08-10 14:30:00 |
Bendigo |
Greenwich Reserve 2 |
C Baker |
Malvern |
2 |
2013-06-01 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2013-05-04 14:30:00 |
|
Dorothy Laver Reserve West 2 |
C Dennert-Egan |
Melbourne |
2 |
2013-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Gosling |
Surrey Par |
4 |
2013-06-30 |
|
3 |
2 |
2013-05-04 15:00:00 |
|
Angliss Reserve 3 |
C Malone |
Melbourne |
7 |
2013-08-17 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
2013-05-11 13:30:00 |
MCC |
Western Oval 2 |
D Tumbri |
Moreland |
2 |
2013-07-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Kowal |
Footscray |
4 |
2013-08-24 |
11 |
14 |
10 |
2013-08-24 14:30:00 |
|
Albert Ground 2 |
D Mcgee |
Altona |
15 |
2013-09-14 |
2 |
36 |
8 |
2013-07-13 14:30:00 |
Footscray |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 3 |
D Moriarty |
Melbourne |
5 |
2013-08-10 |
|
1 |
1 |
2013-04-20 14:30:00 |
|
Bendigo |
D Naturani |
Surrey Par |
14 |
2013-08-24 |
|
1 |
1 |
2013-05-04 15:00:00 |
|
Angliss Reserve 3 |
D Dimeski |
Footscray |
10 |
2013-08-24 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2013-06-29 14:30:00 |
Moreland |
Angliss Reserve 3 |
D Whitbourn |
Surrey Par |
1 |
2013-07-13 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
2013-07-13 14:30:00 |
Eltham |
Mont Albert Reserve 2 |
D Campbell |
Malvern |
13 |
2013-08-31 |
5 |
16 |
4 |
2013-04-20 14:30:00 |
|
Albert Ground 2 |
D Brown |
Altona |
15 |
2013-09-14 |
17 |
32 |
7 |
2013-08-24 14:30:00 |
Camberwell |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 2 |
D Francis |
Melbourne |
1 |
2013-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Gibson |
Williamsto |
1 |
2013-07-20 |
|
6 |
6 |
2013-07-20 14:30:00 |
|
Maiden Gully Recreation Reserv |
D Kiddle |
Moreland |
4 |
2013-08-10 |
2 |
7 |
3 |
2013-08-10 14:30:00 |
Malvern |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
D Cliff |
Moreland |
5 |
2013-06-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Neumann |
Melbourne |
3 |
2013-08-17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Nguyen |
Melbourne |
6 |
2013-08-17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Gahan |
Surrey Par |
13 |
2013-08-24 |
|
2 |
1 |
2013-05-04 15:00:00 |
|
Angliss Reserve 3 |
D Hubbard |
Malvern |
9 |
2013-08-31 |
3 |
15 |
3 |
2013-05-04 14:30:00 |
|
Dorothy Laver Reserve West 2 |
D Meade |
Moreland |
7 |
2013-08-03 |
|
3 |
1 |
2013-04-27 14:30:00 |
|
Greenwich Reserve 2 |
D Mckenzie |
Melbourne |
2 |
2013-07-20 |
|
1 |
1 |
2013-07-20 14:30:00 |
|
Dorothy Laver Reserve West 2 |
F Li |
Melbourne |
1 |
2013-04-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
F O Substitute |
Moreland |
1 |
2013-07-13 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
2013-07-13 14:30:00 |
|
Maiden Gully Recreation Reserv |
G Sandler |
Malvern |
1 |
2013-04-20 |
|
1 |
1 |
2013-04-20 14:30:00 |
|
Albert Ground 2 |
G Stirling |
Moreland |
11 |
2013-08-24 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
2013-06-29 14:30:00 |
|
Angliss Reserve 3 |
G Tillotson |
Surrey Par |
7 |
2013-08-24 |
4 |
8 |
2 |
2013-07-19 19:15:00 |
|
Mont Albert Reserve 1 |
G Finnigan |
Malvern |
16 |
2013-08-31 |
19 |
15 |
3 |
2013-07-13 14:30:00 |
|
Western Oval 2 |
G Meredith |
Malvern |
1 |
2013-04-26 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2013-04-26 19:15:00 |
Surrey Park |
Mont Albert Reserve 1 |
G Latch |
Footscray |
2 |
2013-05-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
G Kirby |
Melbourne |
1 |
2013-07-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
H Johnson |
Malvern |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
H Potocnik |
Moreland |
3 |
2013-07-27 |
1 |
7 |
4 |
2013-06-22 14:30:00 |
Melbourne University |
Fleming Park 2 (Moreland) |
H Jones |
Surrey Par |
2 |
2013-06-30 |
|
10 |
6 |
2013-06-30 14:30:00 |
|
Maiden Gully Recreation Reserv |
H Keenan |
Altona |
14 |
2013-09-14 |
4 |
13 |
3 |
2013-04-20 14:30:00 |
|
Lower Eltham Park 2 |
H Pinkerton |
Footscray |
13 |
2013-08-24 |
|
2 |
1 |
2013-05-25 14:30:00 |
Melbourne University |
Angliss Reserve 3 |
H Alexander |
Moreland |
4 |
2013-08-17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
H Tyers |
Surrey Par |
2 |
2013-04-26 |
|
3 |
3 |
2013-04-26 19:15:00 |
|
Mont Albert Reserve 1 |
J Hoffman |
Moreland |
4 |
2013-08-24 |
5 |
8 |
5 |
2013-08-10 14:30:00 |
Malvern |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
J Robertson |
Moreland |
2 |
2013-08-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Clarke |
Moreland |
5 |
2013-08-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J J Phillips |
Footscray |
1 |
2013-07-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Bleed |
Altona |
11 |
2013-09-14 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
2013-08-24 14:30:00 |
Camberwell |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 2 |
J Nguyen |
Melbourne |
5 |
2013-08-17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Phillips |
Melbourne |
5 |
2013-08-17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Brown |
Surrey Par |
1 |
2013-08-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Pinkerton |
Footscray |
6 |
2013-08-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Pfeifer |
Malvern |
8 |
2013-07-20 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2013-04-20 14:30:00 |
|
Albert Ground 2 |
J Hermoso |
Footscray |
2 |
2013-08-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Adams |
Footscray |
2 |
2013-06-15 |
1 |
8 |
6 |
2013-06-15 14:30:00 |
Bendigo |
Angliss Reserve 3 |
J Knox |
Surrey Par |
8 |
2013-08-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Loughton |
Footscray |
13 |
2013-08-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Aldred |
Footscray |
7 |
2013-08-17 |
|
2 |
2 |
2013-08-17 14:30:00 |
|
Mont Albert Reserve 2 |
J Campbell |
Malvern |
6 |
2013-06-22 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
2013-05-04 14:30:00 |
Surrey Park |
Dorothy Laver Reserve West 2 |
J Jenkins |
Melbourne |
7 |
2013-08-17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Sunderland |
Melbourne |
7 |
2013-08-17 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
J Allen |
Melbourne |
4 |
2013-05-11 |
2 |
9 |
5 |
2013-05-04 14:30:00 |
|
P.J. Lynch Reserve 3 |
J Harbourd |
Moreland |
1 |
2013-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Yun |
Footscray |
1 |
2013-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Milovac |
Melbourne |
7 |
2013-08-17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J S Lim |
Surrey Par |
7 |
2013-08-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
K ( Louey |
Surrey Par |
14 |
2013-08-24 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
K Isherwood |
Moreland |
14 |
2013-08-24 |
1 |
14 |
2 |
2013-06-29 14:30:00 |
|
Angliss Reserve 3 |
K Louey |
Surrey Par |
12 |
2013-08-24 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
K Tang |
Footscray |
2 |
2013-08-24 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
K Walta |
Melbourne |
4 |
2013-08-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
K Mitsopoulos |
Malvern |
4 |
2013-07-20 |
|
1 |
1 |
2013-05-11 14:30:00 |
|
Maiden Gully Recreation Reserv |
K D L'Ile |
Altona |
18 |
2013-09-14 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2013-07-20 14:30:00 |
Eltham |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
K Austin |
Moreland |
12 |
2013-08-24 |
2 |
36 |
7 |
2013-05-04 14:30:00 |
MCC |
Fleming Park 2 (Moreland) |
K Latch |
Footscray |
2 |
2013-06-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Kaaden |
Melbourne |
1 |
2013-07-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Mackinnon |
Altona |
1 |
2013-06-15 |
|
5 |
5 |
2013-06-15 14:30:00 |
|
Malvern Town Hall |
L Mcdonald |
Altona |
3 |
2013-09-14 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
2013-06-15 14:30:00 |
|
Malvern Town Hall |
L ( Shobbrook |
MCC |
2 |
2013-08-17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Monaco |
Footscray |
3 |
2013-06-15 |
|
2 |
2 |
2013-06-15 14:30:00 |
Bendigo |
Angliss Reserve 3 |
L Parsons-Quintiao |
Footscray |
1 |
2013-06-29 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
L Blaikie |
Moreland |
7 |
2013-08-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Burgess |
Melbourne |
2 |
2013-08-17 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2013-05-11 13:30:00 |
MCC |
Western Oval 2 |
M Hughes |
Altona |
16 |
2013-08-17 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
M Kowalyov |
Melbourne |
6 |
2013-08-10 |
|
2 |
2 |
2013-04-20 14:30:00 |
|
Bendigo |
M Eaton |
Altona |
14 |
2013-09-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Fennell |
Altona |
19 |
2013-09-14 |
8 |
20 |
4 |
2013-05-25 14:30:00 |
Moreland |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 3 |
M Garrow |
Melbourne |
7 |
2013-08-17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Moreland |
Surrey Par |
4 |
2013-08-03 |
|
1 |
1 |
2013-06-30 14:30:00 |
|
Maiden Gully Recreation Reserv |
M Morgan |
Footscray |
7 |
2013-08-17 |
|
1 |
1 |
2013-05-04 15:00:00 |
Surrey Park |
Angliss Reserve 3 |
M Nelson |
Surrey Par |
1 |
2013-08-03 |
|
7 |
7 |
2013-08-03 14:30:00 |
|
Albert Ground 2 |
M Singleton |
Footscray |
7 |
2013-08-17 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2013-06-29 14:30:00 |
Moreland |
Angliss Reserve 3 |
M Zicman |
Altona |
12 |
2013-09-14 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
2013-07-13 14:30:00 |
Footscray |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 3 |
M Madonia |
Footscray |
1 |
2013-08-24 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
2013-08-24 14:30:00 |
|
Albert Ground 2 |
M Klepner |
Surrey Par |
14 |
2013-08-24 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
2013-06-01 14:30:00 |
|
Dorothy Laver Reserve West 2 |
M Lovett |
Moreland |
1 |
2013-06-29 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2013-06-29 14:30:00 |
|
Angliss Reserve 3 |
M Reed |
Malvern |
14 |
2013-08-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Millard |
Altona |
19 |
2013-09-14 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
2013-06-29 14:30:00 |
MCC |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 3 |
M Wilkinson |
Moreland |
1 |
2013-06-22 |
|
7 |
7 |
2013-06-22 14:30:00 |
Melbourne University |
Fleming Park 2 (Moreland) |
N Basay |
Surrey Par |
13 |
2013-08-24 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2013-06-01 14:30:00 |
|
Dorothy Laver Reserve West 2 |
N Cooke |
Moreland |
3 |
2013-08-17 |
|
6 |
4 |
2013-05-11 14:30:00 |
Camberwell |
Fleming Park 2 (Moreland) |
N Cracknell |
Eltham |
9 |
2013-08-31 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
N Wyss |
Melbourne |
1 |
2013-07-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N Millard |
Altona |
19 |
2013-09-14 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
N Anthony |
Melbourne |
2 |
2013-04-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N Campbell |
Footscray |
8 |
2013-08-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N Maher |
Malvern |
8 |
2013-08-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N Marriner |
Footscray |
3 |
2013-06-29 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2013-05-18 14:00:00 |
|
Dorothy Laver Reserve West 2 |
N Morgan |
Footscray |
3 |
2013-07-13 |
|
1 |
1 |
2013-06-15 14:30:00 |
Bendigo |
Angliss Reserve 3 |
N Shearman |
Malvern |
2 |
2013-07-27 |
|
1 |
1 |
2013-07-27 12:30:00 |
Bendigo |
Malvern Town Hall |
N Anthony |
Melbourne |
1 |
2013-08-17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N Lamburd |
Moreland |
6 |
2013-08-24 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
2013-06-22 14:30:00 |
Melbourne University |
Fleming Park 2 (Moreland) |
N Page |
Altona |
11 |
2013-08-24 |
|
1 |
1 |
2013-07-13 14:30:00 |
Footscray |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 3 |
N Rosa |
Moreland |
15 |
2013-08-24 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
2013-08-17 14:30:00 |
MCC |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
N Chapman |
Malvern |
14 |
2013-08-31 |
7 |
46 |
7 |
2013-08-10 14:30:00 |
Altona |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
O Rosa |
Moreland |
1 |
2013-06-22 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
2013-06-22 14:30:00 |
Melbourne University |
Fleming Park 2 (Moreland) |
P Mastrullo |
Altona |
12 |
2013-09-14 |
|
1 |
1 |
2013-05-25 14:30:00 |
Moreland |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 3 |
P Spierling |
Malvern |
16 |
2013-08-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P Kwas |
Footscray |
7 |
2013-08-24 |
12 |
27 |
7 |
2013-04-27 15:00:00 |
|
Albert Ground 2 |
P Morgan |
Footscray |
12 |
2013-08-24 |
5 |
39 |
7 |
2013-08-17 14:30:00 |
Melbourne University |
Mont Albert Reserve 2 |
P Marriner |
Footscray |
2 |
2013-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Kiely |
Altona |
6 |
2013-08-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Trewhella |
Footscray |
1 |
2013-06-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Anderson |
Surrey Par |
4 |
2013-06-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Gorr |
Melbourne |
2 |
2013-08-17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Datson |
Malvern |
2 |
2013-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Lowe |
Malvern |
7 |
2013-08-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Finnigan |
Malvern |
17 |
2013-08-31 |
11 |
37 |
7 |
2013-08-10 14:30:00 |
|
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
R Beattie |
Surrey Par |
12 |
2013-08-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Trewhella |
Footscray |
8 |
2013-08-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Swanson-Hill |
Surrey Par |
7 |
2013-06-30 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
2013-06-15 15:00:00 |
|
Western Oval 2 |
R Bird |
Melbourne |
6 |
2013-08-17 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2013-05-04 14:30:00 |
|
P.J. Lynch Reserve 3 |
S Scott |
Altona |
1 |
2013-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S James |
Altona |
1 |
2013-07-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Mackinven |
Surrey Par |
1 |
2013-07-19 |
|
2 |
2 |
2013-07-19 19:15:00 |
|
Mont Albert Reserve 1 |
S Williams |
Melbourne |
9 |
2013-08-17 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
2013-05-11 13:30:00 |
MCC |
Western Oval 2 |
S Singh |
Malvern |
13 |
2013-08-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Mathews |
Footscray |
1 |
2013-04-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Mead |
Moreland |
2 |
2013-08-17 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
2013-07-13 14:30:00 |
|
Maiden Gully Recreation Reserv |
S Weissbacher |
Moreland |
1 |
2013-04-19 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2013-04-19 19:15:00 |
|
Mont Albert Reserve 1 |
S Adams |
Footscray |
12 |
2013-08-24 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2013-07-13 14:30:00 |
|
P.J. Lynch Reserve 3 |
S Kaiser |
Surrey Par |
3 |
2013-07-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Mravlek |
Footscray |
9 |
2013-08-24 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
2013-04-27 15:00:00 |
|
Albert Ground 2 |
T Arnold-Moore |
Melbourne |
3 |
2013-08-17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Li |
Melbourne |
1 |
2013-07-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Walker |
Moreland |
13 |
2013-08-24 |
3 |
12 |
3 |
2013-05-25 14:30:00 |
MCC |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 3 |
T Davis |
Bendigo |
16 |
2013-08-24 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2013-08-24 14:30:00 |
|
Western Oval |
T Nelson |
Surrey Par |
1 |
2013-08-17 |
|
1 |
1 |
2013-08-17 14:30:00 |
Footscray |
Mont Albert Reserve 2 |
T Whitbourn |
Surrey Par |
2 |
2013-04-26 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2013-04-19 19:15:00 |
Moreland |
Mont Albert Reserve 1 |
T Jardine |
Malvern |
2 |
2013-06-22 |
|
2 |
2 |
2013-06-15 14:30:00 |
Altona |
Malvern Town Hall |
T Dawson |
Malvern |
12 |
2013-08-10 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2013-07-13 14:30:00 |
|
Western Oval 2 |
T Hancock |
Melbourne |
6 |
2013-07-27 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
2013-04-20 14:30:00 |
Camberwell |
Bendigo |
T Martin |
Altona |
3 |
2013-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W Hoareau |
Altona |
13 |
2013-09-14 |
|
1 |
1 |
2013-05-18 14:30:00 |
Williamstown |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 4 |
W Baxter |
Moreland |
11 |
2013-08-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X Fiorentini |
Footscray |
1 |
2013-05-18 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2013-05-18 14:00:00 |
|
Dorothy Laver Reserve West 2 |
Z Bottrell |
Altona |
11 |
2013-08-24 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2013-06-01 14:30:00 |
Bendigo |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 3 |