Lacrosse WA
News
Fixtures/Results
Fixtures/Results
Club Fixtures
Venue Fixtures
Login to SportingPulse Membership
Newsletters
Calendar
Club Details
Club Websites
Club Secretaries
Club Presidents
State Teams
Men's State & Regional Teams
Men's Senior State Team
Men's U18 State Team
Boy's U15 Northern Thunder
Boy's U15 Southern Braves
Women's State & Regional Teams
Women's Senior State Team
Women's U18 State Team
Girl's U15 Stars
Girl's U15 Breakers
Girl's U15 Flames
Administration
Lacrosse WA Forms
Lacrosse WA Constitution
2015 Annual Report & Financials
Lacrosse WA Health Policy
Lacrosse WA Regulations October 2015
Women's Approved Crosses and Pockets
OAMPS Sports Insurance
Smarter than Smoking ModX
Lacrosse Foundation
About Us
Contact Details
Directors and Officebearers
Development of Lacrosse in WA
Photo Gallery
Online Membership Registration
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse WA
/
2014 Womens D Grade
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2014 State League Men's
2014 Division 2 Men's
2014 Division 3 Men's
2014 Under 17's Men
2014 Under 15's Men
2014 Under 13's Men
2014 Under 11's Men
2014 Womens A Grade
2014 Womens A Reserve
2014 Womens C Grade
2014 Womens D Grade
Fixtures/Results
2014 Womens D Grade
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
TSC
TA
A Ceglinski
Wembley
12
2014-08-10
8
A Olsen
Subiaco
11
2014-08-17
A Svedenkrans
Subiaco
4
2014-06-15
A Narustrang
Bayswater Green (D Grade)
7
2014-08-17
A Forster
Bayswater
10
2014-08-17
1
B Turner
Wembley
6
2014-08-17
B Newton
Subiaco
5
2014-08-17
2
B Barnett
Subiaco
10
2014-08-17
9
B Cook
East Frema
3
2014-05-18
C O'Donnell-Butcher
Bayswater Green (D Grade)
4
2014-08-17
1
C Carver
Bayswater Green (D Grade)
1
2014-08-10
C Carver
Bayswater
2
2014-08-17
C Socratous
Bayswater Green (D Grade)
1
2014-08-17
C Crofts
Bayswater Green (D Grade)
1
2014-04-13
2
C Crofts
Bayswater
9
2014-08-17
2
D Davies
Subiaco
10
2014-08-17
3
E Banks
Bayswater Green (D Grade)
11
2014-08-17
32
E Edelman
Bayswater Green (D Grade)
4
2014-08-17
E Tennant
Bayswater Green (D Grade)
1
2014-06-29
E Adcock
Bayswater
4
2014-08-17
4
E Dawson
East Frema
4
2014-05-18
4
E Dawson
Subiaco
3
2014-08-10
1
E Narustrang
Bayswater Green (D Grade)
11
2014-08-17
1
E Mitchell
Wembley
13
2014-08-17
20
E Banks
Bayswater Green (D Grade)
11
2014-08-17
8
G Forster
Bayswater
12
2014-08-17
G Broun
Wembley
10
2014-08-17
1
G B Sevin
Bayswater Green (D Grade)
4
2014-08-17
2
G Forced
East Frema
2
2014-05-04
3
G Forced
Subiaco
1
2014-08-10
2
G Tennant
Bayswater Green (D Grade)
4
2014-08-17
H Plummer
Wembley
11
2014-08-17
20
I West-Cook
Subiaco
7
2014-08-17
I Carr
Subiaco
11
2014-08-17
36
I Frazer
Bayswater
12
2014-08-17
17
J Ewin
Bayswater Green (D Grade)
1
2014-05-11
J Ewin
Bayswater
10
2014-08-17
J Barnett
Subiaco
7
2014-08-17
2
J Romani
Bayswater
9
2014-08-17
K Jelaska
Wembley
10
2014-08-17
18
K Dawson
East Frema
4
2014-05-18
K Dawson
Subiaco
1
2014-06-15
K Lichtenstein
Subiaco
6
2014-08-17
1
L Wills
Phoenix
3
2014-07-27
1
L Wills
Phoenix Bl
14
2014-08-17
10
L Jolly
Bayswater Green (D Grade)
12
2014-08-17
2
L Plummer
Wembley
1
2014-07-06
L Hutchison
East Frema
4
2014-05-18
1
L Brown
Wembley
13
2014-08-17
23
L Heron
Subiaco
9
2014-08-17
3
M Morgan
East Frema
4
2014-05-18
1
M Jelaska
Wembley
1
2014-05-18
M Chobanoff
Subiaco
1
2014-07-06
M Broomhall
Bayswater
8
2014-08-17
9
M Kierath-Stasiuk
Wembley
10
2014-08-17
3
M Edelman
Bayswater Green (D Grade)
13
2014-08-17
M Jelaska
Wembley
11
2014-08-17
19
N Snir
Wembley
8
2014-08-17
1
N Frazer
Bayswater
12
2014-08-17
O Socratous
Bayswater Green (D Grade)
1
2014-08-17
P Deane-Johns
Bayswater
12
2014-08-17
6
P F O T Guest
Bayswater Green (D Grade)
3
2014-06-22
7
P F O T Guest
Bayswater
5
2014-08-17
3
P Guest
Bayswater Green (D Grade)
1
2014-06-22
P Guest
Bayswater
3
2014-08-17
1
P Guest
Wembley
1
2014-04-13
1
P Griffiths
Bayswater Green (D Grade)
1
2014-05-25
P Griffiths
Bayswater
9
2014-08-17
Q Robinson
Bayswater Green (D Grade)
13
2014-08-17
Q Robinson
Bayswater
1
2014-04-13
R Mitchell
Wembley
4
2014-07-06
3
R Pernice
Bayswater Green (D Grade)
1
2014-05-25
S Edwards
Wembley
13
2014-08-17
4
S G Babakandy
Bayswater Green (D Grade)
6
2014-08-17
3
S Masters
Bayswater
3
2014-08-17
S Martin
Bayswater
10
2014-08-17
T Edwards
Wembley
13
2014-08-17
T Robinson
Bayswater Green (D Grade)
13
2014-08-17
22
T Crofts
Bayswater Green (D Grade)
1
2014-04-13
1
T Crofts
Bayswater
9
2014-08-17
5
T Hall
Wembley
10
2014-08-17
T Ashworth
Bayswater Green (D Grade)
10
2014-08-17
18
T Ashworth
Bayswater
2
2014-04-13
2
T Rohrlach
Bayswater Green (D Grade)
4
2014-08-17
T Rohrlach
Bayswater
2
2014-07-06
T Vlietmon-Paris
Bayswater
8
2014-08-17
V Papanaoum
Subiaco
9
2014-08-17
W Broomhall
Bayswater
8
2014-08-17
Y Snir
Wembley
9
2014-08-17
Z Lawrence
Wembley
12
2014-08-17
Z Chobanoff
Subiaco
10
2014-08-17
8