Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
BOYS Under 10 C/CRes Grade - W16
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 2 - A Grade
ASC Boys Grade 2 - B Grade
ASC Boys Grade 2 - C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 2 - D Grade
ASC Boys Grade 3 - A/B Grade
ASC Boys Grade 3 - C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 4 - A Grade
ASC Boys Grade 4 - B/C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 5 - C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 5 - A/B Grade
ASC Boys Grade 6 - C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 6 - A/B Grade
ASC Girls Grade 6 - A Grade
ASC Girls Grade 2 - A/B Grade
ASC Girls Grade 2 - C Grade
ASC Girls Grade 3 A/B/C
ASC Girls Grade 4 - A Grade
ASC Girls Grade 4 - B/C Grade
ASC Girls Grade 5 & 6 - B/C
BOYS Under 9 A Grade - W16
BOYS Under 9 B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 9 BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 9 C Grade - W16
BOYS Under 9 CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 10 A/ARes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 10 B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 10 B Res Grade - W16
BOYS Under 10 C/CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 10 CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 11 A/ARes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 11 B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 11 BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 11 C/CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 11 CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 12 A Grade - W16
BOYS Under 12 B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 12 BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 12 C Grade - W16
BOYS Under 12 CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 13 A Grade - W16
BOYS Under 13 ARes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 13 B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 13 BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 13 C Grade - W16
BOYS Under 14 A/ARes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 14 B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 14 BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 14 C/CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 14 CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 15A Grade - W16
BOYS Under 15B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 15BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 15C/CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 16A Grade - W16
BOYS Under 16ARes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 16B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 16BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 16C Grade - W16
BOYS Under 18A Grade - W16
BOYS Under 18ARes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 18B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 18BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 18C Grade - W16
BOYS Under 21A Grade - W16
BOYS Under 21B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 21BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 21C Grade - W16
BOYS Under 7 Miniball - LIZARDS W16
BOYS Under 7 Miniball - SNAKES W16
BOYS Under 8 -KANGAROOS - W16
BOYS Under 8 -POSSUMS - W16
BOYS Under 8 -WALLABIES - W16
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3/4
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 5
GIRLS Miniball - W16
GIRLS Under 9A/B - W16
GIRLS Under 9C - W16
GIRLS Under 10A - W16
GIRLS Under 10B - W16
GIRLS Under 10C - W16
GIRLS Under 12A/ARes Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 12B Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 12B Res Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 12C Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 12CRes Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 14A Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 14B Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 14BRes Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 14C Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 14CRes Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 16A/A Res Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 16B Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 16BRes Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 16C Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 18A Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 18B Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 18C Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 21A/B Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 21C/CRes Grade - W16
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1/2 - W16
Mixed FRIDAY Section 3 - W16
MONDAY Men A Grade - W16
MONDAY Men B Grade - W16
MONDAY Men ARes Grade - W16
MONDAY Men BRes Grade - W16
MONDAY Men C Grade - W16
MONDAY Men C Res Grade - W16
MONDAY Men Championship - W16
MONDAY Men D Grade - W16
MONDAY Men D Res Grade - W16
MONDAY Men E Grade - W16
MONDAY Men E Res Grade - W16
MONDAY Men F/FRes Grade - W16
MONDAY Men G Grade - W16
MONDAY Men GRes Grade - W16
MONDAY Men H Grade - W16
SUNDAY Men Section 1 - W16
SUNDAY Men Section 2 - W16
SUNDAY Men Section 3 - W16
SUNDAY Men Section 4 - W16
SUNDAY Mixed Section 1/2 - W16
SUNDAY Mixed Section 3 - W16
SUNDAY Mixed Section 4 - W16
SUNDAY Mixed Section 5 - W16
SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - W16
SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - W16
SUNDAY Mixed Section 8 - W16
TUESDAY Men A Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men B Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men C Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men CRes Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men D Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men E Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men ERes Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men F Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men FRes Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men G Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men Veteran - W16
VWBA - W16
WOMEN A Grade - W16
WOMEN B Grade - W16
WOMEN C Grade - W16
WOMEN CRes Grade - W16
WOMEN D Grade - W16
WOMEN E/ ERes Grade - W16
WOMEN F Grade - W16
Fixtures/Results
BOYS Under 10 C/CRes Grade - W16
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
TFS
D Austin
SCYC 26
17
38
B Brodie
SCYC 26
15
37
T Rice
MT EVELYN
16
37
J Clark
MT EVELYN
17
35
J Coleman
MT EVELYN
17
35
C Bos
MAROONDAH
11
34
J Dalziel
FOSTERS Ph
16
31
J Dunlop
S.E.B.C. B
15
30
J Clarke
S.E.B.C. B
17
30
K Lehmann
MT EVELYN
16
30
M Dickson
S.E.B.C. B
16
27
L Wilson
SCYC 26
15
26
B Hammond
FOSTERS Ph
16
24
H Heathcote
FOSTERS Ph
14
24
P Serrano
FOSTERS Ph
9
24
B Ritchie
MT EVELYN
17
23
E D Simone
FOSTERS Ph
14
22
N Crow
S.E.B.C. B
16
22
J Daish
MONTROSE V
13
21
D Hankinson
MT EVELYN
15
20
E Higgins
S.E.B.C. B
15
20
O Weeding
S.E.B.C. B
15
20
L Swain
MAROONDAH
11
19
A Organtzoglou
MVB08
13
18
F Perry
MAROONDAH
12
18
A Gilbert
MONTROSE V
14
17
W Sealey
SCYC 26
16
17
T Evans
SCYC 26
17
16
A Canale
WANDIN War
9
15
B Lunghusen
WANDIN War
9
14
B Peterson
MAROONDAH
11
14
C Piccioli
EASTERN Ea
9
14
R Saultry
MONTROSE V
14
14
D Lamonica
WANDIN War
9
12
J Hayes
FOSTERS Ph
14
12
Z Cullen
FOSTERS Ph
10
12
H Kearney
FOSTERS Ph
10
11
B Keatch
FOSTERS Ph
10
10
D Kinsella
FOSTERS Ph
15
10
J Anderson
FOSTERS Ph
10
10
O Kilgour
MAROONDAH
11
10
A Locke
EASTERN Ea
7
9
J Nicholls
S.E.B.C. B
15
9
B Shaw
MAROONDAH
8
8
B Dipietro
MONTROSE V
14
8
J Brewster
MAROONDAH
8
8
J Tewkesbury
MT EVELYN
16
8
K Pensak
S.E.B.C. B
14
8
M Vanderkolk
MONTROSE V
14
8
C Rewse
WANDIN War
8
7
J Jennings
MAROONDAH
12
7
J Love
MAROONDAH
8
7
K Teesdale
FOSTERS Ph
14
7
L Haynes
WANDIN War
9
7
P Weathers
EASTERN Ea
8
7
T Dzioba
FOSTERS Ph
9
7
Z Fox
MAROONDAH
8
7
R Pratley
FOSTERS Ph
10
6
R Wigley
WANDIN War
9
6
E Raven
SCYC 26
14
5
L Woodward
FOSTERS Ph
9
5
E Mcinnes
EASTERN Ea
8
4
L Antrobus
MONTROSE V
14
4
L Campbell
MAROONDAH
8
4
L Blacker
EASTERN Ea
9
4
R Bester
EASTERN Ea
8
4
T Crockett
MAROONDAH
12
4
D Ma
MAROONDAH
7
3
F Royter
FOSTERS Ph
3
3
H Kidd
FOSTERS Ph
15
3
J King
SCYC 26
15
3
L Flood
MAROONDAH
8
3
B Poliseno
MAROONDAH
7
2
C Campbell
MAROONDAH
8
2
C James
SCYC 26
11
2
J Woodcock
EASTERN Ea
1
2
J Bakhtiar
EASTERN Ea
8
2
B Williamson
MAROONDAH
8
1
H Truong
MAROONDAH
4
1
J Hargreaves
EASTERN Ea
1
1
J Sanders
MAROONDAH
1
1
Z Plausinaitis
MONTROSE V
14
1
G Metcalf
S.E.B.C. B
1
H Love
MAROONDAH
2
J Crossman
MAROONDAH
2
J Woodland
MT EVELYN
1
J Szubanski
SCYC 26
1
J Jones
EASTERN Ea
2
T Gamble
MONTROSE V
13
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started