Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
BOYS Under 7 Miniball - SNAKES - S15
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 2 Section 1
ASC Boys Grade 2 Section 2
ASC Boys Grade 2 Section 3/4
ASC Girls Grade 2 Section 1/2
ASC Grade 3A Boys
ASC Grade 3A/B Girls
ASC Grade 3B/C Boys
ASC Grade 4A Boys
ASC Grade 4A Girls
ASC Grade 4B Boys
ASC Grade 4C Boys
ASC Grade 5A Boys
ASC Grade 5A Girls
ASC Grade 5B Boys
ASC Grade 6A Boys
ASC Grade 6A Girls
ASC Grade 6B Boys
ASC Grade 6C Boys
Boys Under 10 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 10 A Res Grade - S15
Boys Under 10 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 10 BRes Grade - S15
Boys Under 10 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 10 C Res Grade - S15
Boys Under 11 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 11 ARes Grade - S15
Boys Under 11 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 11 BRes Grade - S15
Boys Under 11 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 12 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 12 ARes Grade - S15
Boys Under 12 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 12 BRes Grade - S15
Boys Under 12 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 13 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 13 A Res Grade - S15
Boys Under 13 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 13 B Res Grade - S15
Boys Under 13 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 14 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 14 B1 Grade - S15
Boys Under 14 B2 Grade - S15
Boys Under 14 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 15 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 15 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 15 BRes Grade - S15
Boys Under 15 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 16 ARes Grade - S15
Boys Under 16 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 16 B/ BRes Grade - S15
Boys Under 16 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 18 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 18 ARes Grade - S15
Boys Under 18 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 18 BRes Grade - S15
Boys Under 18 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 21 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 21 A Res Grade - S15
Boys Under 21 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 21 BRes Grade - S15
Boys Under 21 C Grade - S15
BOYS Under 7 Miniball - GECKOS - S15
BOYS Under 7 Miniball - SNAKES - S15
BOYS Under 8 - ECHIDNAS - S15
BOYS Under 8 - KANGAROOS - S15
BOYS Under 8 - WALLABIES - S15
Boys Under 9 A / ARes Grade -S15
Boys Under 9 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 9 BRes Grade -S15
Boys Under 9 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 9 CRes Grade - S15
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 4/5
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3
GIRLS Miniball - Butterflys - S15
GIRLS Miniball - Fairies
GIRLS Miniball - Ladybirds - S15
GIRLS Under 10 C Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 10A/B Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 12 A Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 12 B1 Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 12 B2 Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 12 BRes Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 12 C Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 12 C Res Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 14 A Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 14 A Res Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 14 B Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 14 B Res Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 14 C/CRes Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 16 A Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 16 A Res Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 16 B Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 16 B Res Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 16 C Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 18 B Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 18 BRes Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 18 C Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 18 A Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 21 A/AR Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 21 B Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 21C Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 9 A Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 9 B Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 9 C Grade - S15
Men Section 1 - SUNDAY - S15
Men Section 2 - SUNDAY - S15
Men Section 3 - SUNDAY - S15
Men Section 4 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed FRIDAY Section 3/ 4 - S15
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1/2 - S15
Mixed Section 4 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed Section 5 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed Section 6 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed Section 7 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed Section 8 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed Section 9 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed Section 1/2 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed Section 3 - SUNDAY - S15
MONDAY Men B Res Grade - S15
MONDAY Men A Grade - S15
MONDAY Men A Res Grade - S15
MONDAY Men B Grade - S15
MONDAY Men C Grade - S15
MONDAY Men C Res Grade - S15
MONDAY Men Championship Grade - S15
MONDAY Men D Grade - S15
MONDAY Men D Res Grade - S15
MONDAY Men E Grade - S15
MONDAY Men E Res Grade - S15
MONDAY Men F Grade - S15
MONDAY Men F Res Grade - S15
MONDAY Men G Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men G Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men A Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men B Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men C Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men C Res Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men D/ D Res Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men E/E Res Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men F Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men F Res Grade - S15
TUESDAY Veteran Men Sect 1/2 - S15
V.W.B.A - S15
WOMEN A Grade - S15
WOMEN B Grade - S15
WOMEN E Grade - S15
WOMEN C Grade - S15
WOMEN C Res Grade - S15
WOMEN D Grade - S15
WOMEN F Grade - S15
Fixtures/Results
BOYS Under 7 Miniball - SNAKES - S15
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
C Curtain
SCYC 26
9
38
38
1
77
8.56
D Lucas
EASTERN Ea
12
34
34
7
75
6.25
K Dunn
FOSTERS Ph
10
35
35
5
75
7.5
C Bruce
MAROONDAH
10
32
32
3
67
6.7
R Clinch
MT EVELYN
11
28
28
4
60
5.45
R Bateman-Payne
MOOROOLBAR
13
26
26
6
58
4.46
A Wilson
MAROONDAH
9
19
19
38
4.22
B Richards
MOOROOLBAR
12
17
17
34
2.83
T Williams
MAROONDAH
10
15
15
1
31
3.1
C Sacco
MOOROOLBAR
14
14
14
28
2
J Ellaz
MAROONDAH
7
12
12
3
27
3.86
J Allan
SCYC 26
9
13
13
1
27
3
T White
S.E.B.C. S
10
12
12
2
26
2.6
L Foster
EASTERN Ea
9
12
12
24
2.67
N Hutchinson
SCYC 26
9
10
10
1
21
2.33
J Hansen
SCYC 26
10
8
8
16
1.6
M Benjamin
MAROONDAH
2
8
8
16
8
T Vanderzaag
FOSTERS Ph
11
7
7
1
15
1.36
L Holt
MT EVELYN
10
6
6
12
1.2
I Ferrier
M.L.B.C. L
13
3
3
4
10
0.77
C Noble
S.E.B.C. S
8
4
4
8
1
C Field
MAROONDAH
5
4
4
8
1.6
J Y C Pong
EASTERN Ea
10
4
4
8
0.8
B Taylor
SCYC 26
10
3
3
1
7
0.7
J Knoll
EASTERN Ea
6
3
3
1
7
1.17
K Blueming
FOSTERS Ph
12
3
3
1
7
0.58
C Marshall
EASTERN Ea
13
3
3
6
0.46
H Roper
MAROONDAH
7
3
3
6
0.86
H Elliott-Webster
SCYC 26
10
3
3
6
0.6
J Brough
MOOROOLBAR
13
2
2
4
0.31
J Jones
EASTERN Ea
12
2
2
4
0.33
J Withers
MAROONDAH
2
2
2
4
2
L Beaton
MOOROOLBAR
13
2
2
4
0.31
B Smart
MT EVELYN
14
1
1
1
3
0.21
A Thomas-Ploegmakers
FOSTERS Ph
11
2
2
0.18
B Bennett
MT EVELYN
11
1
1
2
0.18
C Mcmillan
MAROONDAH
9
1
1
2
0.22
C Clarkson
MOOROOLBAR
12
1
1
2
0.17
D Alexander
MAROONDAH
2
1
1
2
1
G Hamley
FOSTERS Ph
3
1
1
2
0.67
H Sargeant
SCYC 26
10
1
1
2
0.2
J Crome-Smith
S.E.B.C. S
12
1
1
2
0.17
L Healey
MOOROOLBAR
7
1
1
2
0.29
S Westmoreland
MAROONDAH
7
1
1
2
0.29
W Thorp
EASTERN Ea
13
1
1
2
0.15
K Jones
S.E.B.C. S
1
1
1
1
A Ford
MAROONDAH
9
A Blackman
SCYC 26
1
A Mcrae
S.E.B.C. S
8
B Seymour
EASTERN Ea
10
B Jones
MAROONDAH
2
B Jones
MAROONDAH
1
C Doyle
S.E.B.C. S
10
C Youssef
EASTERN Ea
8
C Constable
EASTERN Ea
9
C Field
MAROONDAH
1
C Angus
S.E.B.C. S
1
E Osip
FOSTERS Ph
12
F Ellis
EASTERN Ea
12
F Newman
MAROONDAH
2
H Paterson
S.E.B.C. S
6
I Jones
MAROONDAH
2
I Jones
MAROONDAH
1
J Larsen
FOSTERS Ph
11
J Jarvis
SCYC 26
10
J Burns
MOOROOLBAR
13
J Rigg
MAROONDAH
8
J Riding
EASTERN Ea
9
J Vitale
MT EVELYN
8
J Mckenzie
MAROONDAH
10
J M Intyre
EASTERN Ea
1
K Ellaz
MAROONDAH
7
K Macdonald
EASTERN Ea
6
L Walker
S.E.B.C. S
1
L Jones
MAROONDAH
2
L Jones
MAROONDAH
1
L Bendle
S.E.B.C. S
9
M Strachan
MT EVELYN
9
M Keagan
MOOROOLBAR
1
M Pendavingh
EASTERN Ea
10
O Riding
EASTERN Ea
9
O Staines
MT EVELYN
10
P Dunne
MAROONDAH
2
P Norris
EASTERN Ea
3
R Richardson
MAROONDAH
1
S Geisler
S.E.B.C. S
4
S Stanway
MAROONDAH
10
T Stewart
S.E.B.C. S
8
T Whelan
MT EVELYN
11
W Etherington
FOSTERS Ph
10
W Ferrall
FOSTERS Ph
11
Z Suter
EASTERN Ea
8
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started