Wellington Basketball Association
Draws
Draws/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Wellington Basketball Association
/
Social Men B Div 1/2 (Term 2)
Filter by season
2024
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Senior Men (Term 2)
Social Men A Div 1/2 (Term 2)
Social Men A Div 3/4 (Term 2)
Social Men A Div 5/6 (Term 2)
Social Men B Div 1/2 (Term 2)
Social Men B Div 3/4 (Term 2)
Social Men B Div 5/6 (Term 2)
Social Men B Div 7/8 (Term 2)
Social Mixed (Term 2)
Y11-13 Boys 3x3
Y3/4 - DIV 1 (Term 2)
Y3/4 - DIV 2 (Term 2)
Y3/4 - DIV 3 (Term 2)
Y3/4 - DIV 4 (Term 2)
Y3/4 - DIV 5 (Term 2)
Y3/4 - DIV 6 (Term 2)
Y5/6 - Div 1 (Term 2)
Y5/6 - Div 2 (Term 2)
Y5/6 - Div 3 (Term 2)
Y5/6 - Div 4 (Term 2)
Y5/6 - Div 5 (Term 2)
Y5/6 - Div 6 (Term 2)
Y5/6 - Div 7 (Term 2)
Y5/6 Girls (Term 2)
Y7/8 - DIV 1 (Term 2)
Y7/8 - DIV 2 (Term 2)
Y7/8 - DIV 3 (Term 2)
Y7/8 - DIV 4 (Term 2)
Y7/8 - DIV 5 (Term 2)
Y7/8 - DIV 6 (Term 2)
Y7/8 - IPL Div 1 (Term 2)
Y7/8 - WAHINE (Term 2)
Y7/8 IPL Div 2 (Term 2)
Y9-10 Boys 3x3
Draws/Results
Social Men B Div 1/2 (Term 2)
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
FGA
FG%
3PM
3PA
3P%
2PM
2PA
2P%
FTM
FTA
FT%
PTS
AV PTS
A Heeney
Dynasty
6
46
12
34
8
112
18.67
J Duncan
The Valley Aro's
6
38
10
28
11
97
16.17
R Sanders
Shot In The Dark
4
28
2
26
5
63
15.75
H Smith
The Valley Aro's
5
28
2
26
8
66
13.2
G Evans
The Society
6
33
3
30
7
76
12.67
C Zhu
Tawa Titans
6
26
4
22
9
65
10.83
G Woodhouse
The Society
6
22
6
16
8
58
9.67
I Mikhail
Dynasty
5
22
4
18
48
9.6
J Fraser
Team Ahjin
5
20
5
15
3
48
9.6
D Heu
The Society
4
18
1
17
1
38
9.5
J Matagi
Dynasty
6
21
9
12
4
55
9.17
M Brennan
The Society
6
23
5
18
51
8.5
N Aupa’au
The Valley Aro's
5
19
3
16
41
8.2
A Suhan
Shot In The Dark
6
21
6
15
48
8
C Grice
Shot In The Dark
4
15
2
13
32
8
D Grace
Team Ahjin
6
19
4
15
6
48
8
S Doyle
The Society
6
21
2
19
4
48
8
S Shipton
The Valley Aro's
6
22
3
19
47
7.83
F Irinco
Dynasty
5
13
13
12
38
7.6
J Jung
Shot In The Dark
6
18
7
11
2
45
7.5
J Lewitt
The Valley Aro's
6
18
6
12
3
45
7.5
T Molteno
Shot In The Dark
5
17
17
2
36
7.2
A Tritsarolis
Little Dribblers
6
17
7
10
1
42
7
J Young
Dynasty
4
11
4
7
1
27
6.75
D Giles
Shot In The Dark
5
12
6
6
2
32
6.4
H Sissons
The Society
6
13
8
5
1
35
5.83
R O’neill
The Society
4
9
9
4
22
5.5
C Mcfetridge
Little Dribblers
3
4
4
8
16
5.33
P Sison
Tawa Titans
6
13
13
6
32
5.33
F Wild
The Valley Aro's
6
12
2
10
5
31
5.17
J Diamond-King
Team Ahjin
6
12
5
7
2
31
5.17
L Mcarley
Little Dribblers
2
4
1
3
1
10
5
A Zhang
Little Dribblers
6
12
2
10
3
29
4.83
L Collins
Team Ahjin
5
11
2
9
24
4.8
M Nazari
Dynasty
5
10
2
8
1
23
4.6
S Jones
The Valley Aro's
6
12
2
10
1
27
4.5
J Worsley
Little Dribblers
5
10
10
2
22
4.4
F Steiner
Shot In The Dark
6
12
12
1
25
4.17
R Thom
Shot In The Dark
6
11
11
22
3.67
J Prachith
Team Ahjin
5
8
1
7
1
18
3.6
K Usoali'I-Jansen
Team Ahjin
6
9
2
7
1
21
3.5
C Joe
Dynasty
5
7
1
6
2
17
3.4
R Ligeralde
Team Ahjin
6
7
3
4
3
20
3.33
R Graham
Tawa Titans
6
8
1
7
3
20
3.33
N Aragona
Tawa Titans
6
9
9
1
19
3.17
J Haitsma
The Valley Aro's
6
8
1
7
1
18
3
R Farah
Tawa Titans
6
6
2
4
4
18
3
T Mcevoy
Little Dribblers
2
2
2
2
6
3
V Ranchhod
Team Ahjin
6
8
8
1
17
2.83
M Jessil
Tawa Titans
6
7
1
6
1
16
2.67
R Ligeralde
Team Ahjin
5
6
6
1
13
2.6
R Woodward
The Valley Aro's
5
6
6
1
13
2.6
W Brown
Team Ahjin
6
6
1
5
2
15
2.5
M Nash
Little Dribblers
6
4
2
2
4
14
2.33
N Springgay
Little Dribblers
3
3
3
1
7
2.33
M Eggers
Little Dribblers
4
3
3
9
2.25
R Geusebroek
Little Dribblers
4
4
1
3
9
2.25
Z Lorenz
Dynasty
4
3
1
2
2
9
2.25
C Anderson
Tawa Titans
6
5
2
3
12
2
I Heron
Shot In The Dark
2
2
2
4
2
T Young
Dynasty
2
2
2
4
2
I Esteban
Dynasty
6
3
2
1
1
9
1.5
J Barnett
Little Dribblers
4
2
1
1
1
6
1.5
F Nazmi
Shot In The Dark
5
3
3
6
1.2
L Juriss
Little Dribblers
5
3
3
6
1.2
S Palmer
The Society
5
3
3
6
1.2
J Fletcher
Dynasty
3
1
1
3
1
K Irinco
Dynasty
2
1
1
2
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition