Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Boys League 3
2024 SS 17U Boys League 4
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Boys League 3
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FG%
3P%
FT%
AV PTS
M A Sun
Pinehurst School Sharks
2
20
A Trajkov
Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Red
3
18
J Jiang
HPSS 9A
3
15.33
C Doo
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Blue
4
13.75
D Yoo
Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Red
3
12
H Kelleher
Rosmini Bruins
2
12
D Clayton
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Blue
4
11.75
N Smith
Rosmini Bruins
2
11
Y Guo
HPSS 9A
3
10.33
L Olliver
HPSS 9A
1
9
K Burgess
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Gold
4
8.75
H Zhou
Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Red
3
8.33
H Liu
Pinehurst School Sharks
1
8
W Guberina
Rosmini Bruins
2
7.5
Z Feng
Pinehurst School Sharks
2
7.5
E Radford
Long Bay College YEAR 9A TEAL
4
6.75
C Wilson
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Blue
3
6.67
D Martins
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Blue
4
6
F Davis
Long Bay College YEAR 9A TEAL
4
5.75
S Moon
Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Red
3
5.67
D Zhang
Pinehurst School Sharks
2
5.5
N Wilson
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Blue
4
5.5
C Mackessack
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Gold
4
5.25
A Geoghegan
Rosmini Bruins
2
5
J Scharneck
Rosmini Bruins
2
5
E Johnson
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Gold
4
4.5
K Viljoen
Long Bay College YEAR 9A TEAL
4
4.5
M Williams
HPSS 9A
3
4.33
I Chan
Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Red
3
4
K Ni
HPSS 9A
3
3.67
P Quin
HPSS 9A
3
3.67
L Feng
HPSS 9A
2
3.5
J Nicholson
Rosmini Bruins
2
3
J Campbell
Rosmini Bruins
1
3
J V Doan
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Blue
4
2.75
S Hiki
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Gold
4
2.75
B Kainamu
Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Red
3
2.67
A Pan
Pinehurst School Sharks
2
2.5
C Jenks
Long Bay College YEAR 9A TEAL
4
2.5
J Smith
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Blue
4
2.5
L Amiss
Long Bay College YEAR 9A TEAL
4
2.5
N Hunt
Long Bay College YEAR 9A TEAL
4
2.5
W ( Niu
Pinehurst School Sharks
2
2.5
S Reid
Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Red
3
2.33
C Mather
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Gold
4
2.25
J Summers
Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Red
3
2
K Wang
Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Red
3
2
K Ho
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Blue
4
2
L Lin
Pinehurst School Sharks
2
2
R Horsfall
Long Bay College YEAR 9A TEAL
4
2
L Han
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Gold
4
1.75
M Ikilei
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Blue
4
1.75
T Bexley
HPSS 9A
3
1.67
L Liu
Pinehurst School Sharks
2
1.5
M Komarov
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Gold
4
1.5
L Down
Long Bay College YEAR 9A TEAL
4
1.25
R Eagleton
Long Bay College YEAR 9A TEAL
4
1.25
B Kenrick
Rosmini Bruins
2
1
S Nicholas
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Gold
4
1
Z Zhao
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Gold
2
1
B Gibbons
HPSS 9A
3
0.67
B Taula
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Blue
4
0.5
E Siljeur
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Gold
4
0.25
D Cuttance
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Blue
3
K Still
HPSS 9A
2
W Tan
Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Red
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition