Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
Northern Showcase
Northern Showcase Info and Draws
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Boys League 3
2024 SS 17U Boys League 4
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Boys League 3
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 3
2024 SS Junior Boys League 4
2024 SS Junior Boys League 5
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Open Men
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Floor Game Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV ASS
AV ST
AV TO
A Kim
MBIS Magic
4
A Harrison
NX Kapu
10
A Cameron-Ballinger
MBIS Magic
4
A Zhang
NX Kapu
1
A Huang
MBIS Hurricanes
4
A Murphy
Carmel School White
4
A Rajapaksha
TNIS Flyers
10
B Leech
NX Kapu
10
C Steckler
Belmont Intermediate Liberty
6
C Zhang
Carmel School White
9
C Snyman
TNIS Flyers
2
D Auber
Mahurangi College JG Blue
5
D Mathew
Carmel School White
9
E Muller
TNIS Flyers
8
E Tio
HASCA Hurricanes
2
E Milner
MBIS Hurricanes
2
F Morrison
Belmont Intermediate Liberty
6
F Matthews
Belmont Intermediate Liberty
6
H Oldham
Mahurangi College JG Blue
5
H Pedersen
HASCA Hurricanes
2
H Y E Liu
MBIS Thunder
5
H Allbon
Ponsonby Intermediate Mystics
3
H Smith
Mahurangi College JG Blue
4
H ( Yi
NX Kapu
10
I Stephenson
MBIS Magic
4
I Cameron
Belmont Intermediate Mercury
3
I Kristiffor
Carmel School White
9
I Morgan
MBIS Magic
4
I Norrie
HASCA Hurricanes
2
J Alagiyawanna
TNIS Flyers
10
J Clark
Ponsonby Intermediate Mystics
4
J Zaher
NX Kapu
9
J France
Belmont Intermediate Mercury
3
J James
Belmont Intermediate Mercury
3
J Mccaw
Belmont Intermediate Mercury
3
K Palmer
MBIS Hurricanes
2
K Hodson
Carmel School White
8
K Shaalan
MBIS Thunder
5
K Allam
TNIS Flyers
7
L Patrick
MBIS Thunder
5
L Follington
Ponsonby Intermediate Mystics
4
L Sagar
Belmont Intermediate Liberty
6
L Clentworth
Belmont Intermediate Liberty
6
L Vaotangi
Mahurangi College JG Blue
4
M Dale
NX Kapu
10
M Williamson
NX Kapu
10
M Kashif
MBIS Hurricanes
2
M Norrie
HASCA Hurricanes
2
M S Liu
TNIS Flyers
10
M Chen
TNIS Flyers
10
M Polaschek
MBIS Thunder
5
M Topolsky
Belmont Intermediate Mercury
3
M Chase
Mahurangi College JG Blue
5
M Liang
MBIS Magic
4
N Klinac
Ponsonby Intermediate Mystics
4
O Bruce
Belmont Intermediate Mercury
3
O Tian
NX Kapu
9
P Goldsbury
Mahurangi College JG Blue
5
P Sheeran
MBIS Thunder
4
P Coulter
Ponsonby Intermediate Mystics
4
P - M M - Webber
Ponsonby Intermediate Mystics
3
P Porter
Belmont Intermediate Liberty
6
R Kazi
MBIS Hurricanes
4
R Nakhla
Carmel School White
9
R Fourie
NX Kapu
9
R Lee
MBIS Thunder
5
S Wallace
HASCA Hurricanes
1
S Fahim
MBIS Hurricanes
4
S Westgate
Belmont Intermediate Liberty
3
S Hedges
Carmel School White
9
S Shi
MBIS Magic
4
S Bass
Mahurangi College JG Blue
2
S Cleghorn
MBIS Hurricanes
3
S Wesney
Belmont Intermediate Mercury
2
S May
Ponsonby Intermediate Mystics
1
S Lee
MBIS Thunder
5
V Gordine
Mahurangi College JG Blue
5
V M H Thamaduwage
MBIS Thunder
5
W H T Nil
MBIS Magic
4
X Koit
HASCA Hurricanes
1
Y Balochzadah
TNIS Flyers
6
Y Zhang
NX Kapu
9
Z Gimaret
Carmel School White
9
Z V Greuning
MBIS Hurricanes
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition