Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
TRIALS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
Northern Showcase
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 Northern Showcase U16 Boys Club Grade
2024 Northern Showcase U16 Girls Grade
2024 Northern Showcase U18 Boys Grade
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Boys League 3
2024 SS 17U Boys League 4
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Boys League 3
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 3
2024 SS Junior Boys League 4
2024 SS Junior Boys League 5
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 3
2024 SS Open Men
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Floor Game Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV ASS
AV ST
AV TO
A Kincaid
Birkenhead Primary Bulls
5
A V Rangith
Verran Primary School Warriors
5
A Chick-Glendenning
Target Road Ungerdogs
6
A Cai
Willow Park Primary Bulls
6
A Dunning
Beachhaven Primary Broncos
6
B Boucher
Campbells Bay Primary Bulls
6
B Gill
Target Road Ungerdogs
6
C Bish
Target Road Ungerdogs
3
C Bish
Target Road Ungerdogs
3
C Deed
Campbells Bay Primary Bulls
6
C Kim
Willow Park Primary Bulls
6
C Waas
Westminster Kings
6
C Bundy
Willow Park Primary Bulls
6
D Murray
Willow Park Primary Bulls
6
E Lang
Birkenhead Primary Bulls
5
E Kelly
Verran Primary School Warriors
5
E Zhang
Campbells Bay Primary Bulls
6
F Orchard
Verran Primary School Warriors
5
H V D Merwe
Campbells Bay Primary Bulls
6
H Muthukumar
Verran Primary School Warriors
5
H Roff
Target Road Ungerdogs
6
H Trotter
Beachhaven Primary Broncos
6
H Pavitt
Verran Primary School Warriors
5
H Sundstrum
Ponsonby Primary Timbrwolves
4
I Newton
Target Road Ungerdogs
6
J Hunt
Campbells Bay Primary Bulls
6
J Bennetts
Willow Park Primary Bulls
6
J Rae
Beachhaven Primary Broncos
6
J Ward
Westminster Kings
6
J Deresch
Beachhaven Primary Broncos
6
J H Lindop
Beachhaven Primary Broncos
6
J Tang
Campbells Bay Primary Bulls
6
K Kennerley
Verran Primary School Warriors
4
K Xing
Westminster Kings
6
K Young
Willow Park Primary Bulls
6
L Johnston
Ponsonby Primary Timbrwolves
4
L Gonzalez
Birkenhead Primary Bulls
5
L Shannon
Birkenhead Primary Bulls
5
M Stanton
Birkenhead Primary Bulls
5
M Collier
Beachhaven Primary Broncos
6
M Schofield
Target Road Ungerdogs
6
O Hayward
Verran Primary School Warriors
5
O Kemp
Beachhaven Primary Broncos
6
O Young
Willow Park Primary Bulls
6
R Craig-Menzies
Ponsonby Primary Timbrwolves
4
R - Tomai
Beachhaven Primary Broncos
6
R G Lagente
Campbells Bay Primary Bulls
4
R Li
Campbells Bay Primary Bulls
6
S U Santiago
Willow Park Primary Bulls
6
S Guo
Willow Park Primary Bulls
6
T Jin
Westminster Kings
6
T Wang
Westminster Kings
6
T W A Wong
Beachhaven Primary Broncos
6
V D B Manikandan
Birkenhead Primary Bulls
5
Y Zhai
Westminster Kings
6
Y Zhao
Westminster Kings
6
Z Riley
Ponsonby Primary Timbrwolves
5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition