Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
Northern Showcase
Northern Showcase Info and Draws
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Boys League 3
2024 SS 17U Boys League 4
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Boys League 3
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 3
2024 SS Junior Boys League 4
2024 SS Junior Boys League 5
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Open Men
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FG%
3P%
FT%
AV PTS
F Morrison
Belmont Intermediate Liberty
3
13
C Powles
Belmont Intermediate Sky
6
11
T Rakaupai
Belmont Intermediate Sky
6
10
J Tele
Mahu Mamba
2
9
P Masi
Mahu Mamba
2
9
G Coneybear
Spark
8
7.75
P Porter
Belmont Intermediate Liberty
3
7.33
C Steckler
Belmont Intermediate Liberty
2
7
F Gibbes
Belmont Intermediate Sky
6
6.33
L Haggitt
Mahu Mamba
2
6
J Edge
Mahu Mamba
2
5.5
K Teahan
Spark
8
5.12
L Clentworth
Belmont Intermediate Liberty
3
4.67
E Allison
Spark
8
4.38
C Gielen
MBIS Force
6
4.17
M Mcdonald
Mahu Mamba
2
4
L Balgarnie
Belmont Intermediate Sky
5
3.6
G Saunders
MBIS Force
5
3.2
C Dixon
AJHS Sparks
7
3.14
Z Williamson
Mahu Mamba
1
3
S Ramsey
Spark
7
2.86
A Asare-Kerr
NX Wairua
10
2.8
L Woods
AJHS Sparks
9
2.78
A Ikonen
MBIS Mystics
8
2.75
R Stewart
Belmont Intermediate Sky
6
2.67
E Tripp
Spark
8
2.5
P Ariana
Belmont Intermediate Sky
6
2.33
A Greene
AJHS Sparks
9
2.11
A Ross
MBIS Force
6
2
A Lowe
MBIS Mystics
8
2
F Matthews
Belmont Intermediate Liberty
3
2
Z Wilson
MBIS Force
6
2
B Neil-Clark
AJHS Sparks
9
1.89
F Sangster
AJHS Sparks
9
1.78
G Kingston
Belmont Intermediate Sky
6
1.67
S A Park
MBIS Mystics
8
1.62
H Baliti
AJHS Sparks
8
1.5
N Wang
MBIS Mystics
8
1.5
K Shaalan
MBIS Thunder
3
1.33
L Sagar
Belmont Intermediate Liberty
3
1.33
X Gu
NX Wairua
9
1.33
C Brown
AJHS Sparks
5
1.2
M Geiger
Spark
7
1.14
S Wanliss
MBIS Mystics
7
1.14
A Greer
Mahu Mamba
2
1
L Patrick
MBIS Thunder
4
1
L Jay
MBIS Force
5
1
O Tait
Mahu Mamba
2
1
P Sheeran
MBIS Thunder
3
1
R Swiggs
Spark
7
0.86
N Murray
NX Wairua
10
0.8
A Du
Belmont Intermediate Sky
4
0.75
R Kang
MBIS Mystics
6
0.67
K Burnie
NX Wairua
10
0.6
D Lowe
MBIS Force
6
0.5
M Stanaway
NX Wairua
10
0.4
F Viliamu-Steele
NX Wairua
7
0.29
A Smith
AJHS Sparks
8
0.25
H Y E Liu
MBIS Thunder
4
0.25
M Bundy
Spark
8
0.25
H Biggins
MBIS Mystics
7
I Naera
MBIS Thunder
1
J Salsone
MBIS Thunder
1
L Topic
MBIS Mystics
8
M Polaschek
MBIS Thunder
3
P Coughlan
NX Wairua
10
R Lee
MBIS Thunder
4
S Spangenberg
MBIS Force
3
S Guo
NX Wairua
10
S Lee
MBIS Thunder
4
V M H Thamaduwage
MBIS Mystics
1
V M H Thamaduwage
MBIS Thunder
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition