Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
Northern Showcase
Northern Showcase Info and Draws
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Boys League 3
2024 SS 17U Boys League 4
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Boys League 3
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 3
2024 SS Junior Boys League 4
2024 SS Junior Boys League 5
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Open Men
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Rebounding Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV REB
A Scott
Glenfield Intermediate Grizzlies
6
A Go
Rosmini Jazz
5
A J Foote
MBIS Assassins
4
A Findlay-Clarke
MBIS Hydra
7
A Wilson
MBIS Vipers
1
B Townsend-Dench
NX Suns
9
B Lee-Jones
MBIS Assassins
4
B Bronkhorst
Mahurangi College JB Blue
6
B Stoddart
Belmont Intermediate Bucks
8
B O'Connor
Rosmini Jazz
6
B Wilson
MBIS Hydra
9
B Hutchinson
Rosmini Spurs
8
B Raffills
Mahurangi College JB Blue
5
C Capper
MBIS Hydra
8
C Mcintosh
Belmont Intermediate Bucks
9
C Butcher
Birkdale Intermediate Bulls
9
C Drew
MBIS Assassins
4
C Adkins
NX Suns
9
C D Villiers
NX Suns
9
C Hendry
Birkdale Intermediate Bulls
9
C Thorpe
Rosmini Jazz
6
C R Odiame
Glenfield Intermediate Grizzlies
6
D Geldard
Mahurangi College JB Blue
5
D Wylie
Belmont Intermediate Bucks
8
D Cooper
NX Suns
9
D Enriquez
Rosmini Jazz
6
E A G Tavita
Rosmini Spurs
8
E H Rillera
Glenfield Intermediate Grizzlies
5
E Rasmussen
Glenfield Intermediate Grizzlies
6
F Stuart
MBIS Assassins
3
G Digby
Belmont Intermediate Bucks
8
H Kistler
Belmont Intermediate Bucks
9
H Mitchell
MBIS Vipers
2
H Nair
MBIS Vipers
3
H Hayward
Mahurangi College JB Blue
3
H Welson
MBIS Hydra
9
I Ryder
Rosmini Jazz
5
J Bates
Belmont Intermediate Bucks
9
J Wright
Mahurangi College JB Blue
5
J Geling
Birkdale Intermediate Bulls
8
J Gantley
Glenfield Intermediate Grizzlies
6
J Sinvichit
Birkdale Intermediate Bulls
9
J Zhang
MBIS Vipers
4
J L Chen
MBIS Assassins
4
J Vorster
MBIS Vipers
4
J Dowd
Rosmini Jazz
6
J Howard-Hemopo
Birkdale Intermediate Bulls
7
J Gerrand
Mahurangi College JB Blue
6
K Hendry
Birkdale Intermediate Bulls
9
L Zhou
MBIS Assassins
4
L Lawson
Rosmini Jazz
4
L Burson
Rosmini Spurs
8
L Bassett
NX Suns
9
L F Moore
Birkdale Intermediate Bulls
9
L Jones
MBIS Assassins
4
M Cardeno
Rosmini Spurs
2
M Dozzi
Belmont Intermediate Bucks
9
M Cheng
MBIS Hydra
8
M Austria
Rosmini Spurs
8
M Yang
MBIS Vipers
4
M Ratu
Birkdale Intermediate Bulls
7
N Coronel
Rosmini Spurs
8
N Wu
Belmont Intermediate Bucks
5
O R Bronkhorst
Mahurangi College JB Blue
6
P Kerehoma
Birkdale Intermediate Bulls
9
P Molloy
Glenfield Intermediate Grizzlies
6
P D D Borja
NX Suns
9
P Selkirk
Rosmini Spurs
4
R G Pereda
Glenfield Intermediate Grizzlies
6
R Mataia
Rosmini Spurs
8
R Walsh
Glenfield Intermediate Grizzlies
6
R Marks
NX Suns
9
R Yang
MBIS Hydra
9
R Baker
NX Suns
9
T Gotty
Rosmini Jazz
5
T Tomkinson
MBIS Vipers
4
T Edwards
Mahurangi College JB Blue
6
T J T Joyce
Rosmini Spurs
8
V Brianskyi
MBIS Hydra
8
W Watson
MBIS Assassins
4
X F Zhao
MBIS Hydra
5
Y Zheng
MBIS Hydra
9
Z Bould
MBIS Vipers
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition