Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
Northern Showcase
Northern Showcase Info and Draws
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 Northern Showcase U16 Boys A grade
2024 Northern Showcase U16 Boys Club Grade
2024 Northern Showcase U16 Girls Grade
2024 Northern Showcase U18 Boys Grade
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Boys League 3
2024 SS 17U Boys League 4
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Boys League 3
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 3
2024 SS Junior Boys League 4
2024 SS Junior Boys League 5
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Open Men
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Floor Game Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV ASS
AV ST
AV TO
A Featherstone
Hauraki School Pythons
5
A Mcanally
Devonport Primary Tornadoes
6
A Waters
Willow Park Primary Comets
6
B Reardon
Bayfield Primary Kings
6
B Mccallen
Bayfield Primary Kings
6
B Scott
Hauraki School Pythons
5
B Mortlock
Bayfield Primary Kings
6
C B Smith
Hauraki School Pythons
5
C Brogan
Bayfield Primary Kings
6
C Sneddon
Willow Park Primary Comets
6
C Hindle
Northcote Primary Clippers
6
C Scott
Hauraki School Pythons
5
C Drew
Campbells Bay Primary Bulls
5
C Wu
Willow Park Primary Comets
6
C Wedding
Northcote Primary Clippers
6
D An
St Joseph's Raptors
6
E Buckle
Devonport Primary Tornadoes
6
E Boyce
Willow Park Primary Comets
2
E Jurasovich
Bayfield Primary Kings
6
E Marshall
Northcote Primary Clippers
4
E Nicol
Willow Park Primary Comets
6
F Egli
Kauri Park Primary Bulls
6
F Hurring
Kauri Park Primary Bulls
6
F Serville
Northcote Primary Clippers
2
F Cassidy
Bayfield Primary Kings
6
G Palmer
Devonport Primary Tornadoes
6
H Blackmore
Campbells Bay Primary Bulls
5
H Meekings
St Joseph's Raptors
6
H Cooper
Hauraki School Pythons
5
H Allan
Kauri Park Primary Bulls
6
H White
Devonport Primary Tornadoes
6
H Kwon
Campbells Bay Primary Bulls
5
H Hwang
St Joseph's Raptors
6
H Robson
Northcote Primary Clippers
6
J Purcell
Willow Park Primary Comets
6
J Boyce
Willow Park Primary Comets
2
J Smith
Bayfield Primary Kings
6
J Guzha
Bayfield Primary Kings
6
J Tait
St Joseph's Raptors
6
J Gear
Northcote Primary Clippers
6
J Lotulelei
Kauri Park Primary Bulls
6
K Hudgins
Kauri Park Primary Bulls
6
K Winikerei
Kauri Park Primary Bulls
6
L Burton
Kauri Park Primary Bulls
6
L Tamatea
Kauri Park Primary Bulls
6
L Hayward
Devonport Primary Tornadoes
6
L Edmonds
Hauraki School Pythons
5
L Johnston
Devonport Primary Tornadoes
6
M A Studd
Hauraki School Pythons
5
M Jones
Northcote Primary Clippers
6
M Glover
Campbells Bay Primary Bulls
5
M Luo
Campbells Bay Primary Bulls
5
M Welch
Devonport Primary Tornadoes
6
N Ng
St Joseph's Raptors
6
O Allan
Kauri Park Primary Bulls
6
O Skinner
Bayfield Primary Kings
6
O Palmer
Devonport Primary Tornadoes
6
P Candy
Willow Park Primary Comets
6
P Pearce
St Joseph's Raptors
6
R Featherstone
Hauraki School Pythons
5
R Mathew
St Joseph's Raptors
6
S Monsalve
Kauri Park Primary Bulls
6
S Mcanally
Devonport Primary Tornadoes
6
S Hill
Willow Park Primary Comets
6
T Daakour
Hauraki School Pythons
5
T Burgess
Devonport Primary Tornadoes
6
T Louie-Doo
Willow Park Primary Comets
6
W Sielewicz
Devonport Primary Tornadoes
6
Y Xin
Campbells Bay Primary Bulls
5
Z Ritson
Bayfield Primary Kings
6
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition