Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
Northern Showcase
Northern Showcase Info and Draws
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 Northern Showcase U16 Boys A grade
2024 Northern Showcase U16 Boys Club Grade
2024 Northern Showcase U16 Girls Grade
2024 Northern Showcase U18 Boys Grade
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Boys League 3
2024 SS 17U Boys League 4
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Boys League 3
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 3
2024 SS Junior Boys League 4
2024 SS Junior Boys League 5
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 3
2024 SS Open Men
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Rebounding Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV REB
A Tutty
Campbells Bay Primary Nuggets
4
A Featherstone
Hauraki School Pythons
3
A Y Zhang
Campbells Bay Primary Nuggets
4
A Bullen
Beachhaven Primary Bulldogs
7
A Sheldon
Chelsea Primary Celtics
4
A Mcanally
Devonport Primary Tornadoes
3
A Pshonkin
Windy Ridge Bouncers
7
A Murray
Beachhaven Primary Bulldogs
7
A Schweikert
Hauraki School Cobras
4
A Trendall
Campbells Bay Primary Nuggets
4
A Look-Odedra
Target Road Stingers
7
A Heremaia
Birkdale Primary School Kikorangi
6
B Reardon
Bayfield Primary Kings
2
B Mccallen
Bayfield Primary Kings
2
B Scott
Hauraki School Pythons
3
B Edwards
Beachhaven Primary Bulldogs
7
B Mortlock
Bayfield Primary Kings
2
B Wafer
Beachhaven Primary Bulldogs
7
C B Smith
Hauraki School Pythons
3
C Maxcey
Vauxhall School Nets
4
C Brogan
Bayfield Primary Kings
2
C Scott
Hauraki School Pythons
3
C H Ho
Campbells Bay Primary Nuggets
3
C Kim
Target Road Stingers
7
C Sheldon
Westminster High Flyers
5
C Price
Chelsea Primary Celtics
4
C Drew
Campbells Bay Primary Bulls
4
C Xu
Campbells Bay Primary Nuggets
3
D An
St Joseph's Raptors
4
D Evers
Verran Primary School Breakers
4
E Kim
Campbells Bay Primary Nuggets
4
E Buckle
Devonport Primary Tornadoes
3
E Jurasovich
Bayfield Primary Kings
2
E Dallas
Verran Primary School Breakers
4
E Merrilees
Birkenhead Primary Mavericks
7
F Lawrence
Birkenhead Primary Mavericks
7
F Egli
Kauri Park Primary Bulls
4
F Hurring
Kauri Park Primary Bulls
4
F C Ortega
Beachhaven Primary Bulldogs
7
F Cassidy
Bayfield Primary Kings
2
F Mallarkey
Hauraki School Panthers
10
F Pulham
Verran Primary School Breakers
4
G Palmer
Devonport Primary Tornadoes
3
G Creelman
Hauraki School Panthers
10
G Mccarthy
Target Road Stingers
7
G Opie
Westminster High Flyers
5
G Gulik
Hauraki School Cobras
4
H Park
Target Road Stingers
7
H Park
Target Road Stingers
7
H Makin
Vauxhall School Nets
4
H Sampson
Campbells Bay Primary Heat
6
H Blackmore
Campbells Bay Primary Bulls
4
H Meekings
St Joseph's Raptors
4
H Wiliams
Chelsea Primary Celtics
4
H Cooper
Hauraki School Pythons
3
H Allan
Kauri Park Primary Bulls
4
H Huang
Campbells Bay Primary Heat
6
H White
Devonport Primary Tornadoes
3
H Edmonds-Clarke
Birkenhead Primary Mavericks
7
H Kwon
Campbells Bay Primary Bulls
4
H Hwang
St Joseph's Raptors
4
J Blackler
Hauraki School Cobras
4
J Sampson
Campbells Bay Primary Heat
6
J Ren
Campbells Bay Primary Heat
6
J Couch
Beachhaven Primary Bulldogs
7
J Smith
Bayfield Primary Kings
2
J T Chen
Campbells Bay Primary Nuggets
3
J Jeong
Westminster High Flyers
5
J Guzha
Bayfield Primary Kings
2
J Hedges
Chelsea Primary Celtics
4
J Tait
St Joseph's Raptors
4
J Lotulelei
Kauri Park Primary Bulls
2
J Hartwig
Westminster High Flyers
5
J Niu
Windy Ridge Bouncers
7
K Gordon
Beachhaven Primary Bulldogs
7
K Hudgins
Kauri Park Primary Bulls
4
K Smith
Birkdale Primary School Kikorangi
6
K Heremaia
Birkdale Primary School Kikorangi
6
K Nguyen
Windy Ridge Bouncers
7
K Manu-Tawhai
Birkdale Primary School Kikorangi
6
K Winikerei
Kauri Park Primary Bulls
4
K Dixon
Target Road Stingers
7
K Smith
Windy Ridge Bouncers
7
L Burton
Kauri Park Primary Bulls
4
L Ryan-Teahu
Beachhaven Primary Bulldogs
7
L Smith
Vauxhall School Nets
4
L Taylor
Birkenhead Primary Mavericks
7
L A Nicavera
Target Road Stingers
7
L Rathod
Hauraki School Panthers
10
L Tamatea
Kauri Park Primary Bulls
4
L Wynyard
Chelsea Primary Wildcats
4
L Hayward
Devonport Primary Tornadoes
3
L Figota
Birkdale Primary School Kikorangi
6
L Furlong
Hauraki School Cobras
4
L Opie
Westminster High Flyers
5
L Edmonds
Hauraki School Pythons
3
L Deerness-Roud
Birkdale Primary School Kikorangi
6
L Johnston
Devonport Primary Tornadoes
3
L Jovanovic
Verran Primary School Breakers
4
L Miller
Hauraki School Panthers
10
M A Studd
Hauraki School Pythons
3
M O'Sullivan
Windy Ridge Bouncers
7
M Mongelli
Chelsea Primary Wildcats
4
M Glover
Campbells Bay Primary Bulls
4
M Kerr
Windy Ridge Bouncers
7
M Luo
Campbells Bay Primary Bulls
4
M Piper
Vauxhall School Nets
4
M Steele
Chelsea Primary Celtics
4
M Firmston
Windy Ridge Bouncers
7
M Suleski
Hauraki School Cobras
4
M Liang
Westminster High Flyers
5
M Morgan
Birkdale Primary School Kikorangi
6
M Hartwig
Westminster High Flyers
5
M Keepa
Chelsea Primary Wildcats
4
M Pham
Verran Primary School Breakers
4
M Welch
Devonport Primary Tornadoes
3
M Rathod
Hauraki School Panthers
10
N Sampson
Campbells Bay Primary Heat
6
N Ng
St Joseph's Raptors
4
N Pulham
Verran Primary School Breakers
4
N Snow
Hauraki School Cobras
4
N Huynh
Hauraki School Panthers
10
O Allan
Kauri Park Primary Bulls
4
O Skinner
Bayfield Primary Kings
2
O Palmer
Devonport Primary Tornadoes
3
O Shortt
Chelsea Primary Celtics
4
O Sorensen
Chelsea Primary Wildcats
4
P Pearce
St Joseph's Raptors
4
R Kim
Target Road Stingers
7
R Bo
Chelsea Primary Wildcats
4
R Doan
Verran Primary School Breakers
4
R G -Phillips
Vauxhall School Nets
4
R Featherstone
Hauraki School Pythons
3
R Moritz
Chelsea Primary Wildcats
4
R Mathew
St Joseph's Raptors
4
R Zheng
Campbells Bay Primary Heat
6
R Sharp
Birkenhead Primary Mavericks
7
S Towner
Vauxhall School Nets
4
S Delloro
Target Road Stingers
7
S Furlong
Hauraki School Cobras
4
S Monsalve
Kauri Park Primary Bulls
4
S Mcanally
Devonport Primary Tornadoes
3
S Taylor
Chelsea Primary Wildcats
4
S Ovsiiko
Birkenhead Primary Mavericks
7
S Gulik
Hauraki School Cobras
4
S Mallarkey
Hauraki School Panthers
10
T Jin
Westminster High Flyers
5
T Belshaw
Hauraki School Panthers
10
T Suli
Windy Ridge Bouncers
7
T Tapene
Chelsea Primary Celtics
4
T Savou
Hauraki School Panthers
10
T Daakour
Hauraki School Pythons
3
T Burgess
Devonport Primary Tornadoes
3
T Snookes
Beachhaven Primary Bulldogs
7
W Sielewicz
Devonport Primary Tornadoes
3
Y Xin
Campbells Bay Primary Bulls
4
Z Ritson
Bayfield Primary Kings
2
Z Joumaa
Verran Primary School Breakers
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition