Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
Northern Showcase
Northern Showcase Info and Draws
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 Northern Showcase U16 Boys A grade
2024 Northern Showcase U16 Boys Club Grade
2024 Northern Showcase U16 Girls Grade
2024 Northern Showcase U18 Boys Grade
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Boys League 3
2024 SS 17U Boys League 4
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Boys League 3
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 3
2024 SS Junior Boys League 4
2024 SS Junior Boys League 5
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 3
2024 SS Open Men
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FG%
3P%
FT%
AV PTS
A Wei
Pinehurst School All Stars
4
A Petrovski
Upper Harbour Primary School Harriers
4
A Chen
Sunnynook Primary Celtics
9
A Jiang
Hauraki School Thunder
4
A Vodanovich
Vauxhall School Vipers
4
A Zhang
Upper Harbour Primary School Harriers
4
A R Lee
Pinehurst School Blazers
3
B Gray
Stanley Bay School Slammers
4
B Marsh
Devonport Primary Storm
3
C N Buela
Milford Primary Raptors
8
C Satherley
Campbells Bay Primary Jets
4
C Thumath
Stanley Bay School Slammers
4
C Mccracken
Sunnynook Primary Celtics
9
C Vermeulen
Upper Harbour Primary School Harriers
4
C Bao
Sunnynook Primary Celtics
9
C Christian
Stanley Bay School Slammers
4
C Ede
Stanley Bay School Dunkers
4
C Parrey
Campbells Bay Primary Jets
4
D Li
Upper Harbour Primary School Harriers
4
D Everett
Sunnybrae School Magic
4
D Zhang
Pinehurst School Blazers
3
D Sinaâ??au
Willow Park Primary Nuggets
8
E Han
Pinehurst School Blazers
3
E Gu
Pinehurst School Blazers
3
E Sheldon
Westminster Kareareas
5
E Ashwin
Stanley Bay School Slammers
4
E Farquhar
Sunnybrae School Magic
4
E Chi
Campbells Bay Primary Jets
4
E Cho
Milford Primary Raptors
8
E O’leary
Birkenhead Primary Hornets
4
E Wang
Upper Harbour Primary School Harriers
4
E Meredith
Hauraki School Thunder
4
F Golubovich
Sunnynook Primary Celtics
9
F Braden
Stanley Bay School Slammers
4
F Hunt
Vauxhall School Vipers
4
F Fox
Hauraki School Thunder
4
G Jones
Milford Primary Wildcats
5
G Turner
Bayfield Primary Warriors
4
G Wang
Pinehurst School All Stars
4
I Shew
Westminster Kareareas
5
I Haerewa
Milford Primary Raptors
8
J Kitching
Milford Primary Raptors
8
J Lambert
Bayfield Primary Warriors
4
J Campbell
St Joseph's Catholic School Warriors
4
J Herrmann
Stanley Bay School Dunkers
4
J Cui
Upper Harbour Primary School Harriers
4
J Dai
Hauraki School Thunder
4
J Cui
Upper Harbour Primary School Harriers
4
J Tan
Vauxhall School Vipers
4
J Li
Pinehurst School All Stars
4
J Zhang
Milford Primary Raptors
7
J Suh
Sunnynook Primary Celtics
9
J Honore
Birkenhead Primary Hornets
4
J Ho
Westminster Kareareas
5
J Mcclintock
Willow Park Primary Nuggets
8
J Taverna
Bayfield Primary Warriors
4
J Buell
Willow Park Primary Nuggets
8
J M Branzuela
St Joseph's Catholic School Warriors
4
J Na
Hauraki School Thunder
4
J Tay
Westminster Kareareas
5
K Yang
Campbells Bay Primary Jets
4
K Zhou
Pinehurst School All Stars
4
K Clarke
Vauxhall School Vipers
4
K Sina’au
Willow Park Primary Nuggets
8
K Cheung
Sunnybrae School Magic
4
L Gibson
Milford Primary Wildcats
5
L Simons
Devonport Primary Storm
3
L Hao
Westminster Kareareas
5
L Allard
Birkenhead Primary Hornets
4
L Young
Milford Primary Wildcats
5
L Beagley
Bayfield Primary Warriors
4
L D Martin
Vauxhall School Vipers
4
L Kane
St Joseph's Catholic School Warriors
2
L Kang
Pinehurst School Blazers
3
L Zhang
Pinehurst School All Stars
4
L Wright
Willow Park Primary Nuggets
8
M Niu
Pinehurst School All Stars
4
M Clark
Campbells Bay Primary Jets
4
M N Asangono
Sunnynook Primary Celtics
3
M Strudwick
Willow Park Primary Nuggets
8
M Hurst
Bayfield Primary Warriors
4
M Yuan
Pinehurst School Blazers
3
M Richardson
Bayfield Primary Warriors
4
M Abraham
Stanley Bay School Dunkers
4
M Hoare
Willow Park Primary Nuggets
8
M X Qiu
Upper Harbour Primary School Harriers
4
M Lai
Westminster Kareareas
5
N Lampen
Vauxhall School Vipers
4
N Bryson
Devonport Primary Storm
3
N Moata'Ane
Sunnybrae School Magic
4
N Pirie
Sunnybrae School Magic
4
N Simons
Devonport Primary Storm
3
O Chen
Pinehurst School Blazers
3
O Elliott
Vauxhall School Vipers
4
O Murray
Campbells Bay Primary Jets
4
O Weaver
Milford Primary Wildcats
5
O Haythornthwaite
Milford Primary Raptors
8
P Strydom
Hauraki School Thunder
4
P Venzuela
St Joseph's Catholic School Warriors
4
R Myhre
Devonport Primary Storm
3
R Speed
Bayfield Primary Warriors
4
R Duff
Birkenhead Primary Hornets
4
R Garland
Stanley Bay School Dunkers
4
R Nancekivell
Campbells Bay Primary Jets
4
R T Smith
Sunnynook Primary Celtics
9
R Bull
Milford Primary Raptors
8
R Griffin
Milford Primary Wildcats
5
R J O - T Awa
Milford Primary Wildcats
5
R Obayashi
Sunnybrae School Magic
4
S Allan
Birkenhead Primary Hornets
4
S Prentice
Devonport Primary Storm
3
S Hunter
Willow Park Primary Nuggets
8
S Mather
Birkenhead Primary Hornets
4
S Stephens
Stanley Bay School Dunkers
4
S Zhou
Pinehurst School Blazers
3
S Knowles
Upper Harbour Primary School Harriers
4
S Zhang
Hauraki School Thunder
4
T Wang
Pinehurst School All Stars
4
T Malcolm
Vauxhall School Vipers
4
T Fish
Sunnynook Primary Celtics
9
T Mangiri
St Joseph's Catholic School Warriors
2
T Avery
Stanley Bay School Dunkers
4
T Marshall
Birkenhead Primary Hornets
4
T Porter
Stanley Bay School Slammers
4
T Su
Pinehurst School All Stars
4
W Meredith
Hauraki School Thunder
4
W Mcmenamin
St Joseph's Catholic School Warriors
2
W Porter
Milford Primary Raptors
8
W Yang
Pinehurst School Blazers
3
Z Fung
Westminster Kareareas
5
Z Wijanarko
Pinehurst School Blazers
3
Z Cameron
Sunnybrae School Magic
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition