L Winter |
South Adelaide Panthers 6 |
8 |
26 |
A P S Ghotra |
North Adelaide Rockets 3 |
8 |
25 |
B Penno |
North Adelaide Rockets 9 |
6 |
24 |
W Yeo |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
8 |
24 |
I Railey |
Central Districts Lions 5 |
7 |
23 |
E Costa |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
7 |
22 |
H Scott |
Central Districts Lions 3 |
8 |
22 |
M Carey |
Sturt Sabres 5 |
8 |
22 |
T V Dyk |
Southern Tigers 6 |
8 |
22 |
T Ridley |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
8 |
22 |
A Jovanovic |
North Adelaide Rockets 5 |
8 |
21 |
B Coates |
North Adelaide Rockets 3 |
6 |
21 |
E Adetunji |
South Adelaide Panthers 6 |
8 |
21 |
N Dissanayake |
North Adelaide Rockets 9 |
8 |
21 |
N Diakomichalis |
Forestville Eagles 6 |
8 |
21 |
T Pocock |
Southern Tigers 4 |
7 |
21 |
B Carroll |
Southern Tigers 4 |
8 |
20 |
B Sutcliffe |
Central Districts Lions 3 |
6 |
20 |
F Hatton |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
7 |
20 |
J Taylor |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
8 |
20 |
N Arhipoff |
United Districts Basketball Club 1 |
6 |
20 |
R Hudson |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
7 |
20 |
T Bird |
Southern Tigers 3 |
7 |
20 |
T Nicholl |
SA Church Stars 1 |
8 |
20 |
A S Ghareebdost |
North Adelaide Rockets 8 |
6 |
19 |
A Marshman |
Western Magic 1 |
7 |
19 |
D Nelson-Birchall |
Southern Tigers 7 |
6 |
19 |
D Murray |
United Districts Basketball Club 1 |
8 |
19 |
J Lehman |
Norwood Flames 6 |
6 |
19 |
M Keswanee |
Western Magic 3 |
6 |
19 |
C Mccance |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
8 |
18 |
H Franklin |
Forestville Eagles 6 |
7 |
18 |
N Feek |
Forestville Eagles 9 |
7 |
18 |
A Mohamud |
North Adelaide Rockets 3 |
8 |
17 |
B Hughes |
Central Districts Lions 3 |
8 |
17 |
E Dwyer |
Forestville Eagles 10 |
6 |
17 |
G Gurr |
Southern Tigers 6 |
7 |
17 |
H Glen |
North Adelaide Rockets 3 |
8 |
17 |
J Tayles |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
7 |
17 |
J Mcnamara |
North Adelaide Rockets 4 |
8 |
17 |
L White |
North Adelaide Rockets 5 |
8 |
17 |
A Aguelet |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
8 |
16 |
A Ratcliff |
West Adelaide Bearcats 5 |
8 |
16 |
A Schopman |
Western Magic 2 |
7 |
16 |
D Alvaro |
North Adelaide Rockets 6 |
6 |
16 |
D Hehir |
South Adelaide Panthers 6 |
7 |
16 |
H Bathe |
Southern Tigers 5 |
6 |
16 |
J Osborn |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
6 |
16 |
J Curyer |
Southern Tigers 6 |
8 |
16 |
J Greenhalgh |
Southern Tigers 3 |
7 |
16 |
K Eguchi |
Central Districts Lions 4 |
7 |
16 |
K Wood |
Southern Tigers 3 |
6 |
16 |
M Aslan |
North Adelaide Rockets 4 |
7 |
16 |
M Young |
North Adelaide Rockets 7 |
6 |
16 |
S Thomas |
Western Magic 1 |
7 |
16 |
S Kabongo |
SA Church Stars 1 |
7 |
16 |
B Toner |
Forestville Eagles 9 |
7 |
15 |
C Weakley |
United Districts Basketball Club 1 |
7 |
15 |
C Conen |
Norwood Flames 5 |
8 |
15 |
C Rosewall |
Woodville Warriors 5 |
8 |
15 |
C Ayars |
Southern Tigers 4 |
7 |
15 |
C Deguet |
Norwood Flames 5 |
8 |
15 |
D Dobie |
North Adelaide Rockets 4 |
6 |
15 |
D Hussey |
North Adelaide Rockets 9 |
8 |
15 |
D Dhel |
Central Districts Lions 4 |
7 |
15 |
G Musikong |
Sturt Sabres 6 |
6 |
15 |
H Haynes |
Woodville Warriors 5 |
7 |
15 |
J Cheeseman |
Central Districts Lions 3 |
8 |
15 |
K Nicholson-Pretty |
Southern Tigers 4 |
8 |
15 |
R Boakye-Akwawua |
North Adelaide Rockets 10 |
6 |
15 |
B Kendall |
Woodville Warriors 4 |
8 |
14 |
B Bordignon |
West Adelaide Bearcats 5 |
6 |
14 |
B Barnes |
North Adelaide Rockets 3 |
8 |
14 |
E D D Labarre |
Woodville Warriors 6 |
5 |
14 |
H Bau |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
6 |
14 |
H Burgess |
Norwood Flames 6 |
3 |
14 |
J M Namara |
Norwood Flames 7 |
7 |
14 |
J Gogel |
North Adelaide Rockets 4 |
8 |
14 |
J Cooper |
North Adelaide Rockets 7 |
7 |
14 |
J Bence |
Forestville Eagles 6 |
8 |
14 |
J Plowright |
Forestville Eagles 7 |
7 |
14 |
J Colwell |
Southern Tigers 4 |
7 |
14 |
J Tracey |
Central Districts Lions 5 |
6 |
14 |
J Boin |
United Districts Basketball Club 1 |
6 |
14 |
M Kelei |
Central Districts Lions 6 |
6 |
14 |
M Thomas |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
7 |
14 |
O Caldow |
West Adelaide Bearcats 5 |
8 |
14 |
R Singer |
Southern Tigers 6 |
8 |
14 |
S E Jawadi |
Forestville Eagles 10 |
7 |
14 |
A Bitondo |
Woodville Warriors 5 |
6 |
13 |
A Dunn |
Norwood Flames 3 |
6 |
13 |
B Sutton |
SA Church Stars 1 |
7 |
13 |
I Fedele |
North Adelaide Rockets 9 |
7 |
13 |
J Kelly |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
7 |
13 |
L Whittaker |
South Adelaide Panthers 6 |
6 |
13 |
L Jones |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
8 |
13 |
M Golebiowski |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
7 |
13 |
N Pratt |
Central Districts Lions 6 |
7 |
13 |
N Denholm |
SA Church Stars 1 |
8 |
13 |
N Mckenna |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
8 |
13 |
R Durham |
North Adelaide Rockets 6 |
6 |
13 |
S Brooks |
Forestville Eagles 9 |
6 |
13 |
S Buksh |
SA Church Stars 1 |
8 |
13 |
T Zilm |
Norwood Flames 3 |
6 |
13 |
T Johnson |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
6 |
13 |
W Hazelton |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
7 |
13 |
Y Said |
Woodville Warriors 7 |
6 |
13 |
A Renfrey |
Forestville Eagles 5 |
6 |
12 |
B Evans |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
6 |
12 |
B Mooney |
West Adelaide Bearcats 3 |
6 |
12 |
C Armstrong |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
7 |
12 |
C Hatton |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
7 |
12 |
C Robinson |
Woodville Warriors 4 |
8 |
12 |
D Kokiousis |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
8 |
12 |
J Kelly |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
7 |
12 |
J Wheeler |
North Adelaide Rockets 10 |
5 |
12 |
J Mcaloon |
Western Magic 2 |
7 |
12 |
J Palmer |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
7 |
12 |
J V D Heuvel |
Norwood Flames 3 |
6 |
12 |
K Bence |
Forestville Eagles 6 |
8 |
12 |
K Douros |
North Adelaide Rockets 5 |
8 |
12 |
L Valenti |
Forestville Eagles 10 |
7 |
12 |
M Padrevita |
Western Magic 3 |
5 |
12 |
O Weadon |
North Adelaide Rockets 9 |
8 |
12 |
P Modi |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
4 |
12 |
R Reid |
Southern Tigers 6 |
6 |
12 |
S Pretorius |
Central Districts Lions 6 |
5 |
12 |
X Georgas |
Western Magic 3 |
6 |
12 |
Z Cooper |
Central Districts Lions 5 |
3 |
12 |
A Graves |
Central Districts Lions 3 |
6 |
11 |
B Speranza |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
8 |
11 |
C Hann |
Norwood Flames 3 |
7 |
11 |
E Robson |
North Adelaide Rockets 10 |
7 |
11 |
F Clutton |
Woodville Warriors 5 |
8 |
11 |
I Chua |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
7 |
11 |
I M Diago |
North Adelaide Rockets 8 |
6 |
11 |
J Shepperd |
West Adelaide Bearcats 5 |
7 |
11 |
J Rochow |
Western Magic 3 |
7 |
11 |
J Crowhurst |
Woodville Warriors 4 |
7 |
11 |
J Burdon |
Forestville Eagles 6 |
6 |
11 |
K Airey |
Forestville Eagles 8 |
7 |
11 |
K Reid |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
7 |
11 |
L Bonello |
Southern Tigers 5 |
7 |
11 |
L Romeo |
Western Magic 3 |
6 |
11 |
N Debono |
Central Districts Lions 3 |
8 |
11 |
N Ramasawmy |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
7 |
11 |
R Fernando |
North Adelaide Rockets 10 |
7 |
11 |
S Nunez |
North Adelaide Rockets 7 |
7 |
11 |
T Linke |
Southern Tigers 5 |
6 |
11 |
T Ahrns |
Central Districts Lions 4 |
8 |
11 |
T Karklis |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
7 |
11 |
A Odolla |
North Adelaide Rockets 8 |
4 |
10 |
A Immink |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
5 |
10 |
A Avetisian |
Western Magic 3 |
3 |
10 |
B Cocks |
Forestville Eagles 8 |
7 |
10 |
C Slater |
West Adelaide Bearcats 3 |
8 |
10 |
C Webb |
Sturt Sabres 6 |
4 |
10 |
D Gable |
Southern Tigers 7 |
6 |
10 |
E Barton |
Norwood Flames 6 |
7 |
10 |
E Crosby |
Western Magic 2 |
7 |
10 |
E Goodwin |
Norwood Flames 5 |
7 |
10 |
F Mccue |
Sturt Sabres 5 |
8 |
10 |
F Mcdermott |
Forestville Eagles 6 |
7 |
10 |
H Beeby |
Woodville Warriors 7 |
5 |
10 |
H Kohler |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
5 |
10 |
H Gage |
North Adelaide Rockets 6 |
6 |
10 |
J Alexander |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
3 |
10 |
J Stokes |
Forestville Eagles 5 |
6 |
10 |
J Johnson |
Southern Tigers 3 |
5 |
10 |
J A Archontidis |
Woodville Warriors 6 |
7 |
10 |
J Nixon-Smith |
United Districts Basketball Club 1 |
8 |
10 |
K Seaman |
Forestville Eagles 8 |
7 |
10 |
K Peters |
North Adelaide Rockets 6 |
5 |
10 |
L Valenti |
Sturt Sabres 6 |
7 |
10 |
N Millowick |
West Adelaide Bearcats 3 |
7 |
10 |
R Hall |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
7 |
10 |
R J Richter-Kovalevski |
North Adelaide Rockets 6 |
7 |
10 |
R Walton |
West Adelaide Bearcats 5 |
6 |
10 |
S Cooper |
Norwood Flames 4 |
8 |
10 |
S Mignanelli |
Southern Tigers 4 |
8 |
10 |
T Lee |
North Adelaide Rockets 5 |
8 |
10 |
T Bryant |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
7 |
10 |
Z Farrow |
West Adelaide Bearcats 5 |
7 |
10 |
A Razaghi |
Western Magic 2 |
6 |
9 |
A Nicolescu |
Western Magic 1 |
7 |
9 |
A Charalambous |
Western Magic 1 |
6 |
9 |
A Zreika |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
7 |
9 |
B Cooper |
Forestville Eagles 7 |
5 |
9 |
B Langley |
Forestville Eagles 9 |
3 |
9 |
D Sue |
Southern Tigers 3 |
5 |
9 |
E Force |
West Adelaide Bearcats 3 |
8 |
9 |
E Garrood |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
8 |
9 |
E Cosenza |
Woodville Warriors 7 |
6 |
9 |
E Morris |
North Adelaide Rockets 4 |
7 |
9 |
G Driscoll |
Forestville Eagles 8 |
6 |
9 |
H Littlechild |
North Adelaide Rockets 5 |
8 |
9 |
H Keneally |
South Adelaide Panthers 6 |
6 |
9 |
I Ryan |
North Adelaide Rockets 7 |
6 |
9 |
J Warren |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
8 |
9 |
J Atwell |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
4 |
9 |
J Le |
Western Magic 1 |
7 |
9 |
J Adams |
Forestville Eagles 10 |
7 |
9 |
J Gjeka |
Woodville Warriors 7 |
4 |
9 |
J Rowe |
North Adelaide Rockets 7 |
6 |
9 |
K Macartney-Clark |
Southern Tigers 5 |
5 |
9 |
L Forbes |
Norwood Flames 6 |
6 |
9 |
L Randall |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
6 |
9 |
L Gerace |
North Adelaide Rockets 9 |
8 |
9 |
L Walsh |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
6 |
9 |
L Saccone |
North Adelaide Rockets 5 |
8 |
9 |
N Humphery |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
8 |
9 |
P Smolcic |
Forestville Eagles 9 |
6 |
9 |
R Stockings |
South Adelaide Panthers 6 |
8 |
9 |
R Ewang |
Western Magic 2 |
3 |
9 |
R Barnes |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
3 |
9 |
S Procopio |
Norwood Flames 5 |
7 |
9 |
S Denis |
South Adelaide Panthers 6 |
6 |
9 |
T Campbell |
Woodville Warriors 4 |
8 |
9 |
T Fuller |
Central Districts Lions 6 |
7 |
9 |
W Myles |
Forestville Eagles 7 |
7 |
9 |
Z Leonardos |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
8 |
9 |
A Fitzpatrick |
Forestville Eagles 5 |
6 |
8 |
A Palk |
Central Districts Lions 5 |
6 |
8 |
A Smith |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
8 |
8 |
B James |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
6 |
8 |
B Griggs |
North Adelaide Rockets 9 |
8 |
8 |
C Hewlett |
Central Districts Lions 5 |
6 |
8 |
C White |
Norwood Flames 3 |
7 |
8 |
C Thomas |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
7 |
8 |
C Giddings |
Forestville Eagles 7 |
6 |
8 |
D Perry |
North Adelaide Rockets 8 |
6 |
8 |
D Connolly |
North Adelaide Rockets 3 |
7 |
8 |
E Gill |
Woodville Warriors 4 |
8 |
8 |
E Kadrija |
Woodville Warriors 4 |
7 |
8 |
E Wind |
Southern Tigers 4 |
7 |
8 |
F Sullivan |
Forestville Eagles 8 |
6 |
8 |
J Marin |
Forestville Eagles 8 |
7 |
8 |
J Willans |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
7 |
8 |
J Timcke |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
7 |
8 |
J Smith |
Norwood Flames 7 |
8 |
8 |
K Anyang |
West Adelaide Bearcats 3 |
6 |
8 |
L Alagich |
West Adelaide Bearcats 3 |
5 |
8 |
L Brown |
Southern Tigers 5 |
7 |
8 |
L White |
Central Districts Lions 3 |
8 |
8 |
M Alikatoras |
Southern Tigers 6 |
5 |
8 |
M Novakovic |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
3 |
8 |
N Hird |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
5 |
8 |
N Emha |
North Adelaide Rockets 4 |
8 |
8 |
P Modi |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
4 |
8 |
R Thornley |
Woodville Warriors 4 |
8 |
8 |
R Ewang |
Western Magic 1 |
4 |
8 |
S Dosti |
Western Magic 1 |
7 |
8 |
S Fry |
Woodville Warriors 7 |
4 |
8 |
S Harley |
United Districts Basketball Club 1 |
7 |
8 |
S Gillespie |
Norwood Flames 5 |
4 |
8 |
S Ritchie |
West Adelaide Bearcats 5 |
5 |
8 |
T Glen |
Norwood Flames 5 |
7 |
8 |
Z Provis |
Central Districts Lions 5 |
6 |
8 |
A Wang |
Norwood Flames 7 |
3 |
7 |
A Monyroor |
Central Districts Lions 6 |
4 |
7 |
B Kondylas |
Sturt Sabres 6 |
6 |
7 |
C Tonkin |
Western Magic 1 |
6 |
7 |
C Frost |
Norwood Flames 7 |
5 |
7 |
C Simpson |
Southern Tigers 5 |
6 |
7 |
C Edwards |
Norwood Flames 6 |
6 |
7 |
C Webb |
Sturt Sabres 5 |
3 |
7 |
D Tako |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
8 |
7 |
E Ridsdale |
North Adelaide Rockets 7 |
7 |
7 |
H Makki |
North Adelaide Rockets 10 |
3 |
7 |
H Green |
Forestville Eagles 7 |
6 |
7 |
I Urvan |
Central Districts Lions 4 |
7 |
7 |
I Sinton |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
5 |
7 |
J Clayton |
North Adelaide Rockets 7 |
7 |
7 |
J Sugars |
Forestville Eagles 6 |
8 |
7 |
K Bulman |
West Adelaide Bearcats 5 |
8 |
7 |
L Kerry |
Forestville Eagles 7 |
5 |
7 |
L V Buuren |
Western Magic 3 |
4 |
7 |
L Warnock |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
8 |
7 |
M Hermans |
Sturt Sabres 5 |
4 |
7 |
M Hortin-Matthes |
Forestville Eagles 7 |
7 |
7 |
M Pudney |
Sturt Sabres 5 |
3 |
7 |
M Dahak |
Forestville Eagles 9 |
5 |
7 |
N Karidis |
South Adelaide Panthers 6 |
4 |
7 |
O Morgan |
United Districts Basketball Club 1 |
2 |
7 |
R Medina |
Forestville Eagles 10 |
4 |
7 |
R Hopkins |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
6 |
7 |
S Frost |
Norwood Flames 7 |
5 |
7 |
S Commons |
Forestville Eagles 8 |
3 |
7 |
T Bomford |
Central Districts Lions 3 |
8 |
7 |
T Liddle |
Southern Tigers 3 |
7 |
7 |
T Balfour |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
7 |
7 |
W K Wiraga |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
3 |
7 |
W Cameron |
Norwood Flames 6 |
3 |
7 |
W Cameron |
Norwood Flames 7 |
3 |
7 |
A Odolla |
North Adelaide Rockets 10 |
3 |
6 |
A Mailvaganam |
Woodville Warriors 6 |
7 |
6 |
A Lueth |
Central Districts Lions 4 |
5 |
6 |
A Claassen |
North Adelaide Rockets 4 |
5 |
6 |
B Ellul |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
7 |
6 |
C D Maria |
Forestville Eagles 5 |
6 |
6 |
C Wall |
Woodville Warriors 5 |
8 |
6 |
D Ganesan |
Norwood Flames 5 |
7 |
6 |
D Martin |
Southern Tigers 5 |
7 |
6 |
D Stark |
Central Districts Lions 6 |
3 |
6 |
D Joshi |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
7 |
6 |
G Mazzocchetti |
West Adelaide Bearcats 5 |
4 |
6 |
H Taylor |
Western Magic 2 |
5 |
6 |
J Buss |
Woodville Warriors 7 |
5 |
6 |
J Apostolakos |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
7 |
6 |
J Kudzius |
Southern Tigers 7 |
6 |
6 |
J Osborne |
Forestville Eagles 8 |
7 |
6 |
L Almond |
SA Church Stars 1 |
6 |
6 |
L Matteo |
Woodville Warriors 5 |
8 |
6 |
M Rees |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
6 |
6 |
M Hanialakis |
Sturt Sabres 5 |
8 |
6 |
N G D Costanzo |
West Adelaide Bearcats 3 |
8 |
6 |
O Vogt |
Southern Tigers 7 |
6 |
6 |
P Dawson |
North Adelaide Rockets 3 |
7 |
6 |
R Till |
Woodville Warriors 6 |
6 |
6 |
R Thomas |
Woodville Warriors 6 |
6 |
6 |
S Gligora |
Forestville Eagles 10 |
7 |
6 |
T Chivonivoni |
Western Magic 2 |
6 |
6 |
Z Cooper |
Central Districts Lions 4 |
5 |
6 |
A Viscione |
SA Church Stars 1 |
4 |
5 |
A Aboujalalah |
Forestville Eagles 10 |
7 |
5 |
A Bailey |
Forestville Eagles 7 |
7 |
5 |
A Haywood |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
7 |
5 |
B Munro-Kalmar |
Woodville Warriors 5 |
3 |
5 |
B Alexander |
Sturt Sabres 5 |
2 |
5 |
B Mciver |
Forestville Eagles 5 |
6 |
5 |
D Wagener |
Norwood Flames 7 |
8 |
5 |
D Ripo |
Sturt Sabres 5 |
2 |
5 |
D Brunsgard |
Norwood Flames 6 |
6 |
5 |
E Chau |
Woodville Warriors 4 |
4 |
5 |
E Stuckey |
Norwood Flames 6 |
5 |
5 |
H Ulseth |
Southern Tigers 7 |
4 |
5 |
I Farrant |
Western Magic 3 |
7 |
5 |
J Liascos |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
7 |
5 |
J Corbin |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
6 |
5 |
J Semmens |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
3 |
5 |
J Semmens |
Forestville Eagles 5 |
2 |
5 |
J Wallace |
Woodville Warriors 7 |
3 |
5 |
K Jaekel |
Sturt Sabres 6 |
5 |
5 |
K Vibal |
Central Districts Lions 6 |
2 |
5 |
L Zammit |
Woodville Warriors 5 |
4 |
5 |
L Zammit |
Woodville Warriors 7 |
3 |
5 |
L Burford |
Southern Tigers 6 |
8 |
5 |
L Ferguson |
Woodville Warriors 6 |
2 |
5 |
M Hill |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
3 |
5 |
N Brooks |
Forestville Eagles 9 |
7 |
5 |
N Ellis |
North Adelaide Rockets 8 |
5 |
5 |
O Blieschke |
North Adelaide Rockets 6 |
4 |
5 |
S Hillier |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
5 |
5 |
S Pocock |
Southern Tigers 7 |
6 |
5 |
T Rusere |
Central Districts Lions 6 |
2 |
5 |
T Corolis |
Forestville Eagles 10 |
4 |
5 |
T Groves |
Norwood Flames 7 |
3 |
5 |
T Higgins |
South Adelaide Panthers 6 |
7 |
5 |
T Walker |
Forestville Eagles 5 |
4 |
5 |
T Brydson-Brewis |
Central Districts Lions 4 |
8 |
5 |
T Fell |
Southern Tigers 3 |
7 |
5 |
A Avetisian |
Western Magic 2 |
5 |
4 |
A Wang |
Norwood Flames 6 |
2 |
4 |
B Harris |
Norwood Flames 3 |
2 |
4 |
B Atem |
Central Districts Lions 4 |
2 |
4 |
B Hendricks |
North Adelaide Rockets 8 |
5 |
4 |
C Poole |
Western Magic 3 |
5 |
4 |
D Ripo |
Sturt Sabres 6 |
2 |
4 |
E Torres |
Norwood Flames 3 |
7 |
4 |
E Ruan |
Norwood Flames 5 |
4 |
4 |
F Garcia |
North Adelaide Rockets 8 |
2 |
4 |
G Hicks |
Forestville Eagles 6 |
8 |
4 |
H Kohler |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
3 |
4 |
H O'Shea |
Central Districts Lions 6 |
5 |
4 |
H Gray-Combe |
Sturt Sabres 5 |
5 |
4 |
J Mcmanus |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
6 |
4 |
J Godwin |
Southern Tigers 3 |
7 |
4 |
J Kennedy |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
7 |
4 |
J Wallace |
Woodville Warriors 5 |
4 |
4 |
K Bing |
North Adelaide Rockets 3 |
3 |
4 |
K Vracic |
West Adelaide Bearcats 3 |
4 |
4 |
M Lamb |
Southern Tigers 7 |
4 |
4 |
M Hermans |
Sturt Sabres 6 |
2 |
4 |
M Pudney |
Sturt Sabres 6 |
3 |
4 |
N Clarke |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
3 |
4 |
N Wilson |
Forestville Eagles 5 |
4 |
4 |
O Rowett |
North Adelaide Rockets 8 |
1 |
4 |
P Hurn |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
7 |
4 |
S Hill |
Western Magic 2 |
5 |
4 |
T Cichero |
Woodville Warriors 5 |
8 |
4 |
T Lock |
Sturt Sabres 5 |
8 |
4 |
T Harris |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
6 |
4 |
T Fergusson |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
5 |
4 |
T Beavan-Maddison |
Southern Tigers 6 |
4 |
4 |
T Schutz |
Southern Tigers 7 |
6 |
4 |
W Yandell |
Norwood Flames 5 |
7 |
4 |
Z Farrow |
West Adelaide Bearcats 3 |
1 |
4 |
Z Wills |
Sturt Sabres 5 |
7 |
4 |
A Mahoney |
Southern Tigers 7 |
6 |
3 |
B Smith |
Southern Tigers 6 |
5 |
3 |
B Stevanovic |
Woodville Warriors 5 |
4 |
3 |
C Hallsworth |
South Adelaide Panthers 6 |
8 |
3 |
C Hatton |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
1 |
3 |
C Simpson |
Southern Tigers 4 |
1 |
3 |
C Allen |
Central Districts Lions 4 |
7 |
3 |
D Yates |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
7 |
3 |
D Oun |
Western Magic 1 |
7 |
3 |
D Koffa |
Central Districts Lions 4 |
1 |
3 |
E Guerin |
North Adelaide Rockets 6 |
3 |
3 |
E Cosenza |
Woodville Warriors 6 |
1 |
3 |
F Garcia |
North Adelaide Rockets 10 |
4 |
3 |
H Makki |
North Adelaide Rockets 8 |
2 |
3 |
J Le |
Western Magic 2 |
1 |
3 |
J Jokela |
Forestville Eagles 9 |
7 |
3 |
J Keogh |
Western Magic 3 |
7 |
3 |
J Johnston |
SA Church Stars 1 |
7 |
3 |
J Summers |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
5 |
3 |
J Pitia |
North Adelaide Rockets 10 |
2 |
3 |
J Nicoll |
Western Magic 3 |
5 |
3 |
J Rayment |
Central Districts Lions 5 |
8 |
3 |
L Whittaker |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
1 |
3 |
L Granich |
Woodville Warriors 6 |
4 |
3 |
L Ferguson |
Woodville Warriors 4 |
4 |
3 |
L Williams |
Central Districts Lions 6 |
5 |
3 |
M Karlis |
Woodville Warriors 6 |
4 |
3 |
M Falzon |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
2 |
3 |
M Reichelt |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
4 |
3 |
M White |
Norwood Flames 7 |
2 |
3 |
R Norfolk |
Norwood Flames 3 |
5 |
3 |
T Heinrich |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
4 |
3 |
X Gong |
North Adelaide Rockets 8 |
3 |
3 |
B Deng |
Central Districts Lions 3 |
1 |
2 |
B Stevanovic |
Woodville Warriors 6 |
3 |
2 |
E Chau |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
4 |
2 |
H Collins |
West Adelaide Bearcats 3 |
2 |
2 |
H Nairn |
North Adelaide Rockets 3 |
4 |
2 |
H Gray-Combe |
Sturt Sabres 6 |
3 |
2 |
J Buss |
Woodville Warriors 6 |
1 |
2 |
J Wilson |
Sturt Sabres 6 |
6 |
2 |
J C Angeles |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
2 |
2 |
J Fotkou |
SA Church Stars 1 |
1 |
2 |
J Wood |
Central Districts Lions 3 |
6 |
2 |
K Vibal |
Central Districts Lions 5 |
3 |
2 |
L Purvis |
Southern Tigers 3 |
2 |
2 |
L Brown |
Southern Tigers 4 |
1 |
2 |
M Austin |
North Adelaide Rockets 6 |
7 |
2 |
M Lamb |
Southern Tigers 6 |
3 |
2 |
M Reichelt |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
3 |
2 |
O Blieschke |
North Adelaide Rockets 4 |
2 |
2 |
S Wilson |
Central Districts Lions 6 |
1 |
2 |
S Hililer |
Sturt Sabres 5 |
1 |
2 |
S Jennings |
Central Districts Lions 5 |
8 |
2 |
T Beavan-Maddison |
Southern Tigers 5 |
4 |
2 |
Y Said |
Woodville Warriors 6 |
2 |
2 |
A King |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
1 |
1 |
A Razaghi |
Western Magic 3 |
1 |
1 |
B Cocks |
Forestville Eagles 5 |
1 |
1 |
B Northcote |
Norwood Flames 3 |
2 |
1 |
B Mcdonald |
Western Magic 2 |
7 |
1 |
B Mciver |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
1 |
1 |
C Hewlett |
Central Districts Lions 4 |
2 |
1 |
C Parsons-Smedley |
Forestville Eagles 9 |
2 |
1 |
C Johns |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
2 |
1 |
E Glatz |
North Adelaide Rockets 10 |
6 |
1 |
E Guerin |
North Adelaide Rockets 4 |
1 |
1 |
G Driscoll |
Forestville Eagles 7 |
1 |
1 |
H Haynes |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
1 |
1 |
I Diago |
North Adelaide Rockets 7 |
1 |
1 |
J Mcnamara |
Sturt Sabres 6 |
3 |
1 |
J Holly |
Forestville Eagles 8 |
5 |
1 |
J Osborn |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
2 |
1 |
J Dixon |
Forestville Eagles 10 |
2 |
1 |
J Osborne |
Forestville Eagles 7 |
1 |
1 |
J Papps |
Norwood Flames 7 |
7 |
1 |
J Hutchinson |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
1 |
1 |
L Zammit |
Woodville Warriors 6 |
2 |
1 |
L Sumner |
Central Districts Lions 6 |
1 |
1 |
L Weniton |
North Adelaide Rockets 5 |
3 |
1 |
L Nguyen |
Western Magic 2 |
5 |
1 |
M Alikatoras |
Southern Tigers 4 |
1 |
1 |
M Golebiowski |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
1 |
1 |
N Ndoj |
North Adelaide Rockets 9 |
1 |
1 |
O Franco |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
1 |
1 |
O Willcox |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
7 |
1 |
O Bird |
Sturt Sabres 5 |
4 |
1 |
O Bird |
Sturt Sabres 6 |
3 |
1 |
P Dawson |
North Adelaide Rockets 4 |
1 |
1 |
S Heffernan |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
1 |
1 |
T Linke |
Southern Tigers 4 |
1 |
1 |
W Emin |
Southern Tigers 5 |
1 |
1 |
A Clemente |
Woodville Warriors 5 |
5 |
|
A Claassen |
North Adelaide Rockets 6 |
1 |
|
B Mcgregor |
Norwood Flames 7 |
2 |
|
B Atem |
Central Districts Lions 5 |
1 |
|
D Innes |
Southern Tigers 6 |
1 |
|
D Innes |
Southern Tigers 7 |
1 |
|
I Ryan |
North Adelaide Rockets 5 |
1 |
|
J Murray |
United Districts Basketball Club 1 |
3 |
|
J Dadzie |
Woodville Warriors 6 |
1 |
|
J Dadzie |
Woodville Warriors 7 |
1 |
|
J Gjeka |
Woodville Warriors 6 |
1 |
|
K Bulman |
West Adelaide Bearcats 3 |
1 |
|
K Peters |
North Adelaide Rockets 7 |
1 |
|
L Bell |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
2 |
|
M Tuyizere |
Central Districts Lions 5 |
2 |
|
O Versteegh |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
1 |
|
S Golestani |
North Adelaide Rockets 10 |
5 |
|