Bendigo Basketball Competition
Home
Referees
Referee Rosters
Referee Education
Levels of Referees
Level 0 Course
Forms & Links
Ten Commandments
BVC Referee Links
Scoretable/Stats
BBA Constitution
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Bendigo Basketball Association
/
B Grade Men
Filter by season
Winter 2019
2019-20 Summer
2017 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
3x3 Competition Men
A Grade Men
A Grade Women
B Grade Men
B Grade Women
C Grade Men
C Grade Women
D Grade Men
Div 1 Women
Div 2 Men
Div 2 Women
Div 3 Men
Div 4 Men
Div 5 Men
Div 6 Men
E Grade Men
F Grade Men
G Grade Men
H Grade Men
H Grade Men RESERVE
Mixed Competition
Sunday Men 1
Sunday Men 2
Sunday Men 3
Sunday Men 4
Under 10 Boys 1
Under 10 Boys 2
Under 10 Boys 3
Under 10 Boys 4
Under 10 Girls 1
Under 10 Girls 2
Under 12 Boys 1
Under 12 Boys 2
Under 12 Boys 3
Under 12 Boys 4
Under 12 Boys 5
Under 12 Boys 6
Under 12 Girls 1
Under 12 Girls 2
Under 12 Girls 3
Under 12 Girls 4
Under 14 Boys 1
Under 14 Boys 2
Under 14 Boys 3
Under 14 Boys 4
Under 14 Boys 5
Under 14 Boys 6
Under 14 Girls 1
Under 14 Girls 2
Under 14 Girls 3
Under 16 Boys 1
Under 16 Boys 2
Under 16 Boys 3
Under 16 Boys 4
Under 16 Boys 5
Under 16 Boys 6
Under 16 Girls 1
Under 16 Girls 2
Under 16 Girls 3
Under 18 Boys 1
Under 18 Boys 2
Under 18 Boys 3
Under 18 Boys 4
Under 18/20 Girls 1
Under 18/20 Girls 2
Under 23 Men
Fixtures/Results
B Grade Men
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
TFS
D Kearns
RIP Reynol
11
28
D Bramley
The Animal
13
25
C Glynn-Hirsig
Blitzkrieg
12
24
A V Heumen
Lavar's Legends
15
22
C Mcnamee
Beavers Trussjoint Dunkers
14
22
J Dewhirst
The Animal
12
21
A Kellow
Beavers Trussjoint Dunkers
12
20
H Courtney
Lavar's Legends
16
20
1
X Bartolo
The Animal
11
20
S Woodman
Lavar's Legends
13
16
M Wilson
Beavers Trussjoint Dunkers
14
14
S Wild
Aunt Flow
9
14
W Horn
Blitzkrieg
12
14
D Spencer
The Animal
6
13
J Higgins
Lavar's Legends
15
13
J Maher
Beavers Trussjoint Dunkers
8
13
C Walsh
Lavar's Legends
11
12
1
I Martin-Stevenson
Beavers Trussjoint Dunkers
6
12
J Smythe
Aunt Flow
10
12
A Downing
RIP Reynol
9
11
B Mccredden
RIP Reynol
8
11
R O'Shea
Lavar's Legends
9
11
S Grotto
Blitzkrieg
14
11
J Buckley
Aunt Flow
9
10
M Balnaves
Aunt Flow
8
10
C Mulqueen
RIP Reynol
8
9
1
D Niemann
Lavar's Legends
15
9
3
F Serona
Blitzkrieg
12
9
J Bysouth
Beavers Trussjoint Dunkers
11
9
M Sloane
RIP Reynol
10
9
T Brealey
Blitzkrieg
10
9
D Wilson
The Animal
6
8
M Harper
The Animal
14
7
R Harvey
Aunt Flow
6
7
B Pettersen
Blitzkrieg
14
6
B Harvey
Aunt Flow
3
6
C Balnaves
Aunt Flow
7
6
M Henshall
The Animal
9
6
M Sherlock
Beavers Trussjoint Dunkers
8
5
M Podosky
RIP Reynol
7
5
R Walsh
Aunt Flow
2
5
D House
RIP Reynol
10
4
D Poulter
Aunt Flow
2
4
K Dundas
Blitzkrieg
10
4
L Pols
Dab On 'Em
3
3
M Coghlan
The Animal
1
3
M Southcombe
Beavers Trussjoint Dunkers
10
3
B Leach
Beavers Trussjoint Dunkers
1
2
C Powell
Blitzkrieg
4
2
F Serona
Blitzkrieg
3
2
J Barilari
Blitzkrieg
2
2
O Doyle
Blitzkrieg
2
2
P Jennings
Blitzkrieg
3
2
Z Bulgrt
Beavers Trussjoint Dunkers
1
2
B Mccredden
Dab On 'Em
3
1
D Oaff
The Animal
1
1
D Saunders
Aunt Flow
1
1
H Sexton
Aunt Flow
1
1
J Russell
Dab On 'Em
3
1
J Robinson
Dab On 'Em
2
1
J Mcnicol
RIP Reynol
5
1
N Simpson
Dab On 'Em
1
1
R Pedrotti
RIP Reynol
2
1
D Nalder
RIP Reynol
2
D Wiratma
Dab On 'Em
2
L Gill
Aunt Flow
1
L Piacentini
Dab On 'Em
1
M Oper
RIP Reynol
1
O Fakehinde
Dab On 'Em
2
R Pretty
The Animal
1
S Woodman
Lavar's Legends
1
S Spielvogel
The Animal
1
T Kenyon
Blitzkrieg
2
T Dewhirst
The Animal
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started