National Junior Classic
FIXTURES/RESULTS
VENUES
CONTACT
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
National Junior Classic
/
UNDER 14 BOYS - 2019
Filter by season
2019 NATIONAL JUNIOR CLASSIC
2018 NATIONAL JUNIOR CLASSIC
2017 MEDIBANK NATIONAL JUNIOR CLASSIC
2016 MEDIBANK NATIONAL JUNIOR CLASSIC
2015 McDONALD'S NATIONAL JUNIOR CLASSIC
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
UNDER 12 BOYS - 2019
UNDER 12 GIRLS - 2019
UNDER 14 BOYS - 2019
UNDER 14 GIRLS - 2019
UNDER 16 BOYS - 2019
UNDER 16 GIRLS - 2019
UNDER 18 BOYS - 2019
UNDER 18 GIRLS - 2019
FIXTURES/RESULTS
UNDER 14 BOYS - 2019
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
K Bongso
Melbourne
6
23
B Salis
North's Bears
6
21
M Tennent
Nunawading
6
21
S Stone
Nunawading
6
21
Z Mcinnes
Geelong
6
21
I Morris
Basketball New Zealand
6
20
N Webb
Penrith
6
20
I Santos
Penrith
6
19
T Raukawa
Penrith
6
19
W Ezekiel
Penrith
6
19
A Dodson
Norwood Flames
6
18
B Thom
Hills Hornets
6
18
C Rault
Casey
6
18
E Pascual
Penrith
6
18
J Reynolds
North's Bears
6
18
M Maker
Hawthorn
6
18
S Morrow
North Adelaide
6
18
A Huetter
Canberra
6
17
B Day
Central Districts
6
17
D O'Keeffe
Canberra
6
17
L Bowden
Norwood Flames
6
17
L Fennell
Dandenong
6
17
N Stoeckhardt
Casey
6
17
A Pech
North's Bears
6
16
C Mcdonald
Casey
6
16
C Mercer
Norwood Flames
6
16
E Kennedy
Dandenong
6
16
J Whitbourn
Melbourne
6
16
V Delichristos
Melbourne
6
16
A Jeyanthan
Norwood Flames
6
15
A Pahanel
Hills Hornets
6
15
H Lodge
Melbourne
6
15
J Hearnshaw
Norwood Flames
6
15
N Book
Basketball New Zealand
6
15
P Salloum
Dandenong
6
15
A Culver
Canberra
6
14
C Dunne
Canberra
6
14
C Keighan
Casey
6
14
H Gatkuoth
Mckinnon
6
14
I Ghosn
Kilsyth
6
14
J Sher
North's Bears
6
14
J Khoudair
Hills Hornets
6
14
M D Nyande
North Adelaide
6
14
N Mraz
Dandenong
6
14
T Evans
North's Bears
6
14
A Honrada
Hills Hornets
6
13
A Rao
Canberra
6
13
B Ansuh-Yeboah
Penrith
6
13
C Putney
Kilsyth
6
13
H Armstrong
Mckinnon
6
13
J Mcintosh
Hawthorn
6
13
J Garnham
Dandenong
6
13
K Makea
Basketball New Zealand
6
13
P Windsor
Hawthorn
6
13
R Mcdonald
Central Districts
6
13
R Baker
Dandenong
6
13
R Nunziante
Kilsyth
6
13
S Hughes
Norwood Flames
6
13
T Hotton
Mckinnon
6
13
T Stevens
North Adelaide
6
13
Y Bimwal
Hills Hornets
6
13
B Spencer
Kilsyth
5
12
B Williams
North's Bears
6
12
H Hudson
Hawthorn
6
12
J J Ombega
Geelong
6
12
O Sabine
Norwood Flames
6
12
T Dawson
Melbourne
6
12
W Canavan
Canberra
6
12
A Morrison
Geelong
5
11
C West
Kilsyth
6
11
C Marks
Central Districts
6
11
J A R Nalupta
North Adelaide
6
11
K Williamson
Basketball New Zealand
6
11
L Ryan
Mckinnon
6
11
M Parolin
Canberra
6
11
R Chapman
Melbourne
6
11
B Hall
Geelong
6
10
H Taylor
Nunawading
6
10
H Press
North Adelaide
6
10
L Iedema
Kilsyth
6
10
L Wilson
Nunawading
6
10
M Mcdonald
Central Districts
6
10
M Al-Ani
North Adelaide
6
10
S V Brink
Casey
6
10
Z Kneebone
Geelong
6
10
A Bryan
Basketball New Zealand
6
9
E Adair
North's Bears
6
9
E Emnace
Norwood Flames
6
9
F Engel
Melbourne
6
9
H Smee
Canberra
6
9
J Fountain
Mckinnon
6
9
L Purcell
Dandenong
6
9
L Green
Norwood Flames
6
9
O Leavold
Geelong
6
9
S Khan
Dandenong
6
9
A Nikaeen
Hills Hornets
6
8
D Lafontaine
Nunawading
6
8
D Samarawickrama
Dandenong
6
8
J Bain
Central Districts
6
8
J Hill
Hills Hornets
6
8
J Horne
Casey
6
8
L Riseley
Mckinnon
6
8
O Wyatt
Hills Hornets
6
8
S Gaze
Central Districts
6
8
Z Riddle
Nunawading
6
8
Z Charchouh
Canberra
6
8
C Toro
North Adelaide
6
7
I Kaplan
Mckinnon
6
7
J Nguyen
Mckinnon
6
7
K Smith
Geelong
6
7
L Haynes
Kilsyth
6
7
M Bracken
Penrith
6
7
T Mccarthy
Hawthorn
6
7
T T Strother
Basketball New Zealand
5
7
T Bromhead
Hawthorn
6
7
V Abeywickrama
Canberra
6
7
C Waite
Kilsyth
6
6
C Gardiner
Basketball New Zealand
6
6
L Hammond
Nunawading
6
6
M Drewett
Central Districts
6
6
N Murray
Melbourne
5
6
O Goodman
Basketball New Zealand
6
6
Z Clinton
Kilsyth
6
6
B Goodall
Casey
6
5
C Richardson
Nunawading
6
5
F Blackall
Geelong
6
5
M Seiz
Melbourne
6
5
R Marshall
Penrith
6
5
S Jakovljevic
Hills Hornets
6
5
T Byrne
Casey
5
5
W Burke
Casey
6
5
B Ryan
Central Districts
6
4
D Mcnulty
Penrith
6
4
E Webb
North Adelaide
5
4
E Hearn
Geelong
6
4
J Smith
Hawthorn
6
4
L Henson
Nunawading
6
4
O Morsi
Hawthorn
6
4
W Liam
Kilsyth
6
4
W Smith
Nunawading
6
4
B Fergusson
Hawthorn
6
3
B Cohen
Mckinnon
6
3
B Koirala
Nunawading
6
3
B Ili
Hills Hornets
6
3
C Cochrane
Mckinnon
6
3
D Crawford
Basketball New Zealand
6
3
I Cotton
North Adelaide
6
3
J Hendriks
Casey
6
3
L Wendt
North's Bears
6
3
R Petroff
Geelong
6
3
J Moli
Dandenong
6
2
M Wharepapa
Basketball New Zealand
4
2
W Kleinig
North Adelaide
5
2
H Beauchamp
Hawthorn
6
1
H Griffin
Penrith
6
1
J Nzigamasabo
North's Bears
6
1
T Scriven
Hawthorn
6
1
L Edwards
Hawthorn
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition