A Dean |
Nepean |
1 |
5 |
5.00 |
J Hogan |
North Central FL |
1 |
5 |
5.00 |
A Gross |
Bellarine FL |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
B Smith |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
J Griffiths |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
J Dalton |
Casey Cardinia |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
N Dunstan |
North Central FL |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
S Noy |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
B Ryan |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
B Delaney |
North Central FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
J Miller |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
L Patten |
Bellarine FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
R Ferguson |
Bellarine FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
T Kelly |
Geelong FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
T Tohiariki |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
B Fuller |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
B Doran |
Alberton FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
B Thomas |
Alberton FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
B Davis |
Alberton FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
B Orval |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
B Finn |
Geelong FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
C Beckhurst |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
C Mckay |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
D Stephens |
Nepean |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
H Taylor-Lloyd |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
H Smith |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Ganley |
Bellarine FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Crowe |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Onley |
North Central FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Welsh |
Ovens & King |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Barclay |
Casey Cardinia |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J O'Donnell |
Hampden FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Richardson |
Casey Cardinia |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Templeton |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Douglas |
Nepean |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Coghlan |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Giardina |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Coombs |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Lanyon |
North Central FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Brown |
Hampden FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Hansted |
Ovens & King |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Riley |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
K Vandenberghe |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
K Thomas |
Alberton FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
M Gibney |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
M Sanderson |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
N Gardiner |
Casey Cardinia |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
N Holt |
North Central FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
N Zegelin |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
P Bennett |
Bellarine FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
Z Cerrone |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
Z Pallpratt |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
A Higgins |
Bellarine FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
A Vella |
Casey Cardinia |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
A Ryan |
Ovens & King |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Fallon |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Maxwell |
Geelong FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Ryan |
Bellarine FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Ryan |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B M Kay |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Wilson |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Emmett |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Down |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Mckay |
Casey Cardinia |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Daniels |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Wood |
Nepean |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Cann |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Walker |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Spinks |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Allitt |
Bellarine FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Heylen |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
E Taylor |
Alberton FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
E Smith |
Bendigo FL - South |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
E Wadsworth |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
G Paxton |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
G Bourke |
Hampden FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Hogan |
North Central FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Flannery |
Casey Cardinia |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Mitchell |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Plowman |
Bendigo FL - South |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Rowlands |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Tillig |
North Central FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Boyle |
Hampden FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Smith |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Holt |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Hodoras |
North Central FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Guppy |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Pain |
Nepean |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Monckton |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Muley |
Casey Cardinia |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Morrison |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Benfield |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
K Mcnicol |
North Central FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
K Merz |
Casey Cardinia |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Findlay |
Alberton FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Meadows |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Ritchie |
North Central FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Church |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Casini |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Hamilton |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Last |
North Central FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Rowe |
Nepean |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Burns |
Bellarine FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Hamilton |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Jameson |
Casey Cardinia |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M M Kay |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
N Baldwin |
North Central FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
N Facey |
Ovens & King |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
O Lee |
Hampden FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
P Dreher |
Bellarine FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
S Bromley-Lynch |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
S Davis |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
S Mazou |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
S Adams |
Nepean |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
S Halls |
Geelong FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
T Williams |
Ovens & King |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
T Angwin |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
T Mcgannon |
Alberton FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
W Lolicato |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
Z Tanner |
Bendigo FL - South |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
Z Jones |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
A Biddle |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Kur |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A A'Vard |
Nepean |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Toohey |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Simmons |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Goodson |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Farrow |
Bendigo FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Gelsi |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Jennings |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Nooy |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Stephens |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Kealy |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Pearson |
Bendigo FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Stepnell |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Mcintyre |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A French |
Geelong FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Proctor |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Trende |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Vella |
Casey Cardinia |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Cook |
Alberton FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Musgrave |
Nepean |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B James |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Chalmers |
Alberton FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Cooper |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Schiltz |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Coffey |
Alberton FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Pretty |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Gahan |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Humphrey |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Hicks |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Hogan-Keogh |
Nepean |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Hender |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Clark |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Hermans |
Casey Cardinia |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Newman |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Egan |
Nepean |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Kight |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Spurr |
Bendigo FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Wootton |
Bendigo FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Doyle |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Pullen |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Credlin |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Hillard |
Casey Cardinia |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Sutton |
Nepean |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Williams |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Glover |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Haddow |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Argus |
Bendigo FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Wade |
Geelong FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Orren |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Rowe |
Bendigo FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Smedley |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Espagne |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Kennedy |
Casey Cardinia |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Holmes |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Sessions |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Lambert |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Dickson |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Hatfield |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Walsh |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Beazley |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Crawford |
Alberton FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Moloney |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D O'Brien |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Loudon |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Green |
Geelong FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Dickinson |
Nepean |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Vercoe |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Welsh |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Brock |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Martin |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Casey |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Johnstone |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Foott |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Allen |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Williams |
Bendigo FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Skilling |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Moroney |
Bellarine FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Baker |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Farrell |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Manoel |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Murphy |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
E Lucas |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
E Decarli |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
G Brimblecombe |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
H Christie |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
H Crone |
Bendigo FL - North |
1 |
|
0.00 |
H Gemmill |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
H Mclardy |
Casey Cardinia |
1 |
|
0.00 |
H Singe |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
I Martin |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
I Mofalesi |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
I Dwyer |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Beardsell |
Geelong FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Gleeson |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Hazendonk |
Nepean |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Jones |
Casey Cardinia |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Noseda |
Nepean |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Sorrensen |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Timmins |
Bendigo FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J O'Hanlon |
Bellarine FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Bell |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Noonan |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Philpin |
Casey Cardinia |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Ward |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Christie |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Stewart |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Bromley |
Nepean |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Cochrane |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Dowell |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Joyce |
Alberton FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Nalder |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Smart |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Blair |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Grills |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Herbert |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Martyn |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Svarc |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Turvey |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Waldon |
Casey Cardinia |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Arthur |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Davis |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Mitchell |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Vernon |
Bendigo FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Walters |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Higgs |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Kingsbury |
Nepean |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Stewart |
Alberton FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Walker |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Bezzene |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Thorne |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Butcher |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Thorpe |
Loddon Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Fitzpatrick |
Bellarine FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Dickeson |
Bendigo FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Kilday |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Mulholland |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Smith |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Winderlich |
Alberton FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Bradaric |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Stuart |
Alberton FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Carruthers |
Geelong FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Malden |
Geelong FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Baumgartner |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Hargreaves |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Ives |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Payne |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Wachter |
Casey Cardinia |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Callus |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Cheek |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Mckenzie |
Geelong FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Bromley-Lynch |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Govan |
Bendigo FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Keyhoe |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Neal |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Roberts |
Bendigo FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Toner |
Alberton FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Walsh |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Hinton |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K O'Connor |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K O'Gorman |
Bendigo FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Sait |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Busoli |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Wilson |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Devlin |
Geelong FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Mackay |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Simpkin |
Geelong FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Cohen |
Bellarine FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Curren |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Rosolin |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Nagorcka |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Wright |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Maynard |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Mullen |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Smit |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Dare |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Morrison |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Grech |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Fry |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Davis |
Bellarine FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Gobel |
Geelong FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Brigden |
Nepean |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Brown |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Henderson |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L L Blanc |
Alberton FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Marchetti |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L O'Brien |
Casey Cardinia |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Phelan |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Towan |
Nepean |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Baker |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Kelly |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Stolk |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Di-Giusto |
Geelong FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Hinkley |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Nash |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Denham |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Broad |
Geelong FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Garner |
Geelong FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Naish |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Gottliebsen |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Hay |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Howell |
Alberton FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Sutherland |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Thomas |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Wigg |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Treweek |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Hannon |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Cleary |
Geelong FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Etherton |
Geelong FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Harman |
Bellarine FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Mcguire |
Bellarine FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Bowman |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Jolly |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M S - Stewart |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Wallace |
Casey Cardinia |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Wightman |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Goodacre |
Nepean |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Walter |
Bellarine FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Curran |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Mcnish |
Bendigo FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Milton |
Alberton FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Monk |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Olver |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Smith |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Wood |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Kendell |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Brazil |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Calandro |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Cox |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Grabowski |
Geelong FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Holman |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Lebish |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Musso |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
O Opperman |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
P Eastman |
Geelong FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
P Kane |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
P Rowe |
Bendigo FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
P Burchell |
Bellarine FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
P Presani |
Geelong FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Twyford |
Nepean |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Zelencich |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Bourke-Clark |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Kemmink |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Wallace |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Bennett |
Bendigo FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Louch |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Middlebrook |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Santon |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R White |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Jordan |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Crawley |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Moloney |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S V D Zalm |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Leeds |
Bellarine FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Foreman |
Bendigo FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Wood |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Jerger |
Alberton FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Bensted |
Bellarine FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Mihevc |
Nepean |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S O'Donnell |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Niddrie |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Duscher |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Jones |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Stewart |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Corridan |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Darker |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Hepburn |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Mugavin |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Pyke |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Robinson |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Carrison |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Dowe |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Haines |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Delaney |
Geelong FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T ( Harris |
Alberton FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Hill |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T O'Dwyer |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Stubbs |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Mcdonagh |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Toussaint |
Casey Cardinia |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Stewart |
Bendigo FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T O'Sullivan-Kirchner |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
W Kelly |
Bellarine FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
W Batson |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
W Doran |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
W Lee |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
W Quinlivan |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
Z Wagner |
Alberton FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
Z Egan |
Bendigo FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
Z Kennedy |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
Z Turnbull |
Bendigo FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |