BigV Past Results
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
BigV Past Results
/
State Championship Men
Filter by season
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2010
Default
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
State Championship Men
State Championship Women
Division One Men
Division One Women
Division Two Men
Division Two Women
State Youth Championship One Men
State Youth Championship Two Men
State Youth Championship Women
Fixtures/Results
State Championship Men
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
T Boyle
Waverley
24
82
M Adepoju
Melbourne
21
81
D Lowery
Bulleen
21
73
S Threatt
Waverley
23
73
J Packard
Diamond Valley
20
71
M Petridis
Hume City
20
71
N Haining
Sherbrooke
22
67
W Weimer
Ringwood
22
67
A Sturt
Eltham
21
65
J Reid
Sherbrooke
23
65
K Benn
Waverley
23
65
I Platenik
Waverley
25
64
M Fennell
Bulleen
21
64
T Latham
Bulleen
21
64
P Sianidis
Hume City
20
61
T Martin
Bulleen
21
60
N Truman
Sherbrooke
22
59
V Weaver
Waverley
25
59
R Mcintosh
Hume City
17
57
D Mcdonald
Melbourne
21
56
J Maybank
Hume City
20
55
R Fooks
Sherbrooke
19
53
B Bridgewater
Diamond Valley
21
50
B Fennell
Bulleen
20
50
C Repper
Diamond Valley
21
50
D Dillon
Waverley
16
50
J Lister
Eltham
23
49
S Clarke
Ringwood
18
49
J Lee
Sherbrooke
22
48
A Bryar
Eltham
22
46
C Payne
Sherbrooke
22
45
L Norton
Eltham
25
45
S Prendergast
Hume City
21
45
Y Qaafow
Melbourne
19
45
D Cullinan
Diamond Valley
19
44
K Beston
Eltham
21
43
L Egan
Ringwood
21
43
G Leonard
Eltham
24
42
M Whitehead
Ringwood
23
42
T Greer
Eltham
19
42
W Straw
Diamond Valley
16
42
B Lewis
Melbourne
18
41
D Corletto
Ringwood
19
41
J Brown
Hume City
21
41
M Goodwin
Waverley
24
41
S Allen
Diamond Valley
21
41
D Best
Bulleen
21
40
C Arkell
Diamond Valley
16
39
J Datson
Eltham
21
39
S Reynolds
Diamond Valley
21
39
S Blennerhassett
Waverley
18
39
A Hill
Ringwood
14
38
J O'Shannessy
Bulleen
21
38
D Christian
Ringwood
20
36
T Haynes
Ringwood
12
36
D Smith
Ringwood
23
35
M Steller
Ringwood
21
35
L Valentine
Diamond Valley
15
33
M Scouller
Eltham
24
33
D Steinke
Eltham
16
32
J Smith
Sherbrooke
21
31
B Shellim
Melbourne
17
30
C Tragardh
Eltham
18
30
D Peters
Bulleen
21
30
P Towne
Melbourne
9
29
D O'Keefe
Melbourne
14
26
B Moore
Sherbrooke
23
25
D Dukes
Bulleen
21
24
L Mcmillan
Ringwood
14
24
M Calderon
Sherbrooke
6
24
A Dimech
Sherbrooke
15
19
E Zunic
Melbourne
4
18
K Williams
Diamond Valley
9
18
A Bogart-King
Eltham
13
17
S Omerbasic
Waverley
17
17
J Gaze
Melbourne
10
16
M Eversteyn
Hume City
20
16
C Chan
Sherbrooke
20
15
G Mitchell
Hume City
8
15
S Connor
Bulleen
19
14
D Kraljevic
Eltham
10
13
N Djordjevic
Melbourne
13
13
B Strzebonski
Diamond Valley
7
11
W Michaelsen
Diamond Valley
21
11
B Kelly
Melbourne
3
9
F V Hofe
Melbourne
9
9
J Topp
Sherbrooke
12
9
M Stewart
Hume City
10
9
J Eversteyn
Ringwood
6
8
M Hedger
Hume City
12
8
M Maluma
Eltham
10
7
W Giddey
Melbourne
4
7
A Mitchell
Hume City
7
6
C Martin
Melbourne
3
6
J Stewart
Hume City
11
6
J Bellman
Hume City
11
5
M Cullinan
Diamond Valley
3
5
S Stewart
Waverley
12
5
B Charles
Ringwood
16
4
M Jones
Eltham
3
4
T Zomer
Ringwood
2
4
C Norton
Eltham
5
3
J Malvaso
Eltham
5
3
J Blackburn
Waverley
3
3
K Blicavs
Diamond Valley
2
2
L Hughes
Melbourne
1
2
A Oliver
Bulleen
4
1
C Ashworth
Eltham
4
1
D Pineau
Melbourne
1
1
D M Snr
Melbourne
2
1
L Lloyd
Eltham
2
1
M Berezdecky
Hume City
2
1
M Matsias
Melbourne
1
1
T Siluse
Melbourne
1
1
A Hothnyang
Waverley
8
A Moore
Diamond Valley
0
A Musgrove
Hume City
0
D Sutton
Hume City
1
D Luketic
Diamond Valley
0
D Bartlett
Diamond Valley
0
G Page
Diamond Valley
0
H Straw
Diamond Valley
0
I Woodley
Diamond Valley
0
J Purchase
Melbourne
1
J Talbot
Hume City
0
J Rigby
Hume City
1
J Bjelan
Sherbrooke
0
L Santamaria
Diamond Valley
0
M Boyd
Melbourne
0
M Reynolds
Diamond Valley
0
M Boland
Melbourne
1
M Cooper
Sherbrooke
2
M Ferris
Melbourne
0
M Beer
Ringwood
0
M Lee
Diamond Valley
1
M White
Diamond Valley
0
S Gilmore
Diamond Valley
0
S Patrick
Diamond Valley
0
S Muir
Eltham
1
S Farrugia
Diamond Valley
0
S Bradbury
Diamond Valley
1
S Gennai-Garino
Diamond Valley
0
T Silver
Melbourne
0
T Swinley
Diamond Valley
0
W Estcourt
Sherbrooke
0
Y Zoric
Hume City
0
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started