BigV Past Results
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
BigV Past Results
/
Division One Men
Filter by season
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2010
Default
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
SCM 2009
Championship Women
Division One Men
Division One Women
Division Two Men
Division Two Women
Division Three Men
Division Three Women
Youth League 1 Men
Youth League Women
Youth League 2 Men
Fixtures/Results
Division One Men
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
M Calderon
Sherbrooke
23
120
C Hume
SUN
23
102
A Marsh
WBE
23
101
C Brown
GEE
22
98
S Belfrage
HAW
24
93
M Thomas
SUN
25
84
J Guljas
ALT
22
83
M Slaven
HAW
24
83
N Truman
Bulleen
25
83
B O Meara
Coburg
22
82
N Chivhanganye
LTU
20
80
A Haines
Bulleen
26
79
N Sobey
WRN
20
79
L Hazelager
Coburg
20
77
N Dimitroff
HAW
19
77
A Oliver
Bulleen
25
74
R Fooks
Bulleen
23
74
S Blazovski
WHS
20
70
S Dahlstrom
WHS
22
70
T Brown
WHS
19
69
H Annett
WRN
20
68
J Denton
Sherbrooke
24
68
J Marsh
ALT
21
68
N Marsh
WBE
22
68
S Feltham
Bulleen
22
68
D Williamson
ALT
22
66
K Reid
SP
20
66
T Martin
Bulleen
26
65
B Phillpot-Evans
LTU
20
64
M Wilkinson
WBE
20
64
S O'Reilly
SP
19
64
J Watkins
SP
21
63
J Ward
WBE
23
63
B Colson
Coburg
19
62
D Black
Sherbrooke
24
62
M Pietrykowski
SUN
20
62
N O'Brien
LTU
17
62
I Carlos
Coburg
22
61
J Allen
HAW
24
61
J Dirkx
WHS
17
60
P Hayman
HAW
22
60
R Yayintas
Coburg
19
60
S Loader
GEE
17
60
A Olechnowicz
WBE
20
55
C Jarvis
WHS
19
55
M Mahommed
Coburg
21
55
M Falckh
WHS
19
55
T Sturrock
LTU
20
55
T Hancock
ALT
21
55
A Johnston
WBE
16
54
D Smith
WRN
22
53
J Paton
GEE
22
53
M Forbes
Coburg
13
53
T Latham
Bulleen
25
53
A Hasan
WHS
22
52
C Martin
ALT
22
52
M Cromarty
Bulleen
25
51
M D Luca
SP
23
51
D Wilson
Sherbrooke
23
50
T Gainey
WRN
15
50
N Sellwood
SUN
26
49
R Illingworth
SUN
13
49
A Chirico
SUN
22
47
D Sutton
LTU
21
47
V Bramich
Coburg
18
47
C Arts
SP
20
46
P Hutchison
GEE
20
46
B Fitzgerald
SP
23
45
J Walton
ALT
15
45
M Willmott
SP
22
45
L Solomon
Bulleen
26
44
L Neilson
HAW
23
43
M Moran
WHS
18
43
P Hickey
SP
18
43
J Caust
HAW
24
42
M Rizza
SUN
25
42
S Kendall
Sherbrooke
19
42
G Hillier
SP
19
41
A Spence
ALT
14
40
J Todd
HAW
18
40
J Allison
Sherbrooke
15
40
G Nenadovic
ALT
20
38
R Bishop
SUN
25
38
J Choul
Coburg
11
37
K Harrison
GEE
14
37
R Liebich
GEE
18
37
K Blicavs
SUN
15
36
M Jakubowski
WHS
19
36
R Barnes
SUN
13
36
S Byron
WRN
15
36
C Wright
WBE
23
35
P Dowell
Sherbrooke
12
35
B Fairbarns
LTU
16
33
M Alexander
WRN
9
33
J Smith
Sherbrooke
20
32
P V D Burg
GEE
16
32
S Burch
WRN
15
32
E Gieset
LTU
13
31
M D Lange
GEE
17
31
P Jordan
HAW
19
31
W Michaelsen
LTU
19
31
B Galea
ALT
19
30
D Zammit
WBE
20
30
L O Neill
GEE
21
29
S Smith
WRN
7
29
J Schafer
WBE
19
28
K Smith
WRN
21
28
C Chan
Sherbrooke
23
27
D Generutti
Coburg
17
27
P Jovanovski
WHS
13
27
J Bjelan
Sherbrooke
11
26
P Phillips
GEE
18
25
W Blake
WRN
10
25
J Davidson
WBE
7
24
J Pilkington
Coburg
13
24
L Jarosz
ALT
20
24
D Dukes
Bulleen
24
23
M Giampiccolo
WHS
12
23
A Mychal
SUN
15
22
B Lenaghan
HAW
18
21
T Symons
WRN
20
20
M Holman
SP
20
19
S Osborne
GEE
8
19
K Staples
WBE
7
18
M Pollard
SP
17
18
J Ashman
Bulleen
19
16
J Guppy
HAW
23
16
B Lowry
WBE
4
15
B Martinovic
Sherbrooke
5
14
C Nyumah
WHS
13
14
J Driessen
Sherbrooke
12
14
M Hart
WBE
15
14
M Smith
SUN
9
13
B Steere
WRN
15
12
J Juric
HAW
9
12
L Kennett
Bulleen
6
12
N Jarvis
Sherbrooke
11
12
D B (sk)
LTU
13
11
N Swagemakers
SP
16
11
A Bogart-King
SUN
9
10
C Bellisini
HAW
11
10
S Gillman
Coburg
11
10
G Smith
GEE
2
9
S Wiasak
GEE
8
9
R Anstey
LTU
2
8
J Greene
WRN
5
7
N George
Bulleen
17
7
B Roennfeldt
WRN
4
6
D Flack
WRN
12
6
E Carr
Coburg
4
6
K Anstey
LTU
3
6
D Rohrmann
Sherbrooke
3
5
E Miraflores
WHS
2
5
J Finch
GEE
8
5
J Callanan
WBE
5
5
M Dirkx
WHS
10
5
M Simms
WBE
6
5
S Leggett
LTU
12
5
A Forbes
Coburg
1
4
J Keirl
WBE
2
4
T Gibbons
Coburg
3
4
A Oliver
LTU
1
3
D Wright
SUN
9
3
I Rogers
LTU
2
3
P Brack
LTU
2
3
T Forde
HAW
3
3
A Cox
WHS
1
2
B Jarosz
ALT
3
2
J Spruhan
Sherbrooke
3
2
M Walker
Coburg
7
2
M Maluma
Coburg
2
2
P Colson
Coburg
2
2
B Strzebonski
LTU
1
1
M Jon
SUN
3
1
N Dickson
WRN
3
1
T Moon
SUN
1
1
W W Ngong
Coburg
1
1
A Tidd
SP
0
A Urwin
WRN
0
A Weetra
Coburg
0
A Atherton
SUN
0
A Savige
WRN
0
A Dimech
Sherbrooke
0
A Tairi
WBE
0
A Lenferna
WBE
0
B Michael
ALT
0
B Dickinson
WBE
0
B Gray
GEE
0
B Ritchie
SUN
1
B Salter
WBE
0
B Rainbow
WBE
0
B Waldron
Bulleen
0
C Wright
WBE
0
C Luke
WBE
0
C Adkins
LTU
0
C Fastuca
WBE
0
C Moore
WBE
0
C Morris
LTU
0
C Hill
GEE
0
C Shallue
HAW
0
C Small
WRN
0
D Bowman
WRN
0
D Gallagher
Coburg
0
D Marshall
HAW
0
D Sturdy
LTU
0
G D Gai
Coburg
0
G Anstey
WBE
0
G Errey
GEE
0
H Santamaria
HAW
2
I Platenik
WBE
0
J Carnegie
HAW
0
J Swallow
GEE
0
J Topp
Sherbrooke
1
J Williams
WBE
0
J Boyle
SUN
1
J Banski
WBE
0
J Paton
WRN
0
J Kavanagh
WRN
0
J Croall
LTU
0
J Fary
WRN
0
J Belfrage
HAW
0
J Hudson
WBE
0
K Baker
HAW
1
K Kaufman
HAW
0
L Headlam
GEE
1
L Egan
WBE
0
L Juric
HAW
0
M Nott
Bulleen
0
M Bates
LTU
0
M Papanicolaou
ALT
1
M Simpson
WBE
0
M Vale
GEE
0
M Petridis
WBE
0
N Hall
HAW
0
P N Farley
LTU
0
P Keane
WRN
12
P Lenaghan
HAW
0
P D Marzio
LTU
0
P Kopanidis
HAW
1
P Leimonitis
LTU
0
R Shanklin
ALT
0
R Swann
WBE
1
R Harding
GEE
0
R D Boer
Bulleen
2
R Ellis
HAW
0
S Gedge
WRN
0
S T Snr
WBE
0
S Peterson
SUN
0
S Evans
GEE
0
S Osbourne
GEE
0
S Smith
WRN
0
T Wang
LTU
0
W Estcourt
Sherbrooke
0
W Staples
HAW
0
W Chibwana
LTU
0
W Burrell
HAW
0
Z Pickett
WRN
0
Z Barry
HAW
0
Z Vail
GEE
0
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started