Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' West 15C
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North-West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' North 16A
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Fixtures/Results
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
S Santos
Brunswick Zebras FC
5
8
Y Marris
Brunswick Zebras FC
4
6
A Simic
North Geelong Warriors FC Women's Reserves
4
5
1
I Ovcaric
Avondale FC
5
5
S Nissan
Avondale FC
5
4
A Humphreys-Grey
Avondale FC
5
3
E Mcpherson
Brunswick Zebras FC
5
3
E V Zuijlen
Avondale FC
5
3
E Tabet
Avondale FC
5
3
E Guerrero
Kings Domain FC
3
3
J Tsantefskis
Mill Park SC
5
3
K Bouzzah
Kings Domain FC
2
3
L Sabatino
Avondale FC
5
3
S Cormack
FC Clifton Hill
3
3
T Pirchan
Avondale FC
4
3
A Cicchitti
Mill Park SC
4
2
A Kocovska
Mill Park SC
4
2
C C Arias
Kings Domain FC
5
2
E Kosmidis
Brunswick Zebras FC
5
2
E Righetti
Ballarat City FC
3
2
S Dhanoa
Mill Park SC
5
2
S Wischusen-Gibbons
FC Clifton Hill
5
2
S Tan
Kings Domain FC
5
2
S Kanahara
Kings Domain FC
5
2
Z Stosic
North Geelong Warriors FC Women's Reserves
4
2
A S Bayhan
Brunswick Zebras FC
2
1
A Capasso
Fawkner SC
5
1
A Tutty
Kings Domain FC
3
1
A Zeqaj
Avondale FC
3
1
B Baldwin
Avondale FC
5
1
B Mcglone
Brunswick Zebras FC
4
1
1
B Robinson
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
1
C Wilson
Kings Domain FC
1
1
D Klapsinos
Fawkner SC
4
1
D Yucel
Fawkner SC
3
1
E Ziko
Avondale FC
2
1
F Mohamed
Avondale FC
5
1
F Chignell
Kings Domain FC
3
1
I Hulse
Ballarat City FC
3
1
J Dzemailoska
Fawkner SC
4
1
J Tran
FC Clifton Hill
2
1
K Truong
FC Clifton Hill
3
1
K Pedder
Brunswick Zebras FC
2
1
K Lawson
Kings Domain FC
3
1
K Hanna
Fawkner SC
3
1
L Rhone
FC Clifton Hill
4
1
L Slater
Ballarat City FC
3
1
L Simic
North Geelong Warriors FC Women's Reserves
4
1
1
L Schifferegger
Avondale FC
2
1
M Lemphers
Ballarat City FC
3
1
M Jurkovic
North Geelong Warriors FC Women's Reserves
4
1
M Kyranakis
Kings Domain FC
3
1
M E Camara
Mill Park SC
4
1
1
M Tamura
Mill Park SC
1
1
N Panoutsos
Avondale FC
5
1
S Carrero
Fawkner SC
4
1
S Dalton
Ballarat City FC
3
1
S Stewart
Brunswick Zebras FC
5
1
T Orrico
Craigieburn City FC
5
1
T Michalik
North Geelong Warriors FC Women's Reserves
4
1
Z Chatellier
Kings Domain FC
2
1
A Derrett
FC Clifton Hill
2
A Ware
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
A Hanneysee
Ballarat City FC
2
A Estay
Craigieburn City FC
5
A Obeid
Craigieburn City FC
5
A Caccamo
Mill Park SC
3
A Alhucema
Mill Park SC
1
A Smilovic
North Geelong Warriors FC Women's Reserves
2
A Bortolotti
Mill Park SC
5
1
A Iaconis
Fawkner SC
3
A Hunter
Fawkner SC
4
A Budin
Kings Domain FC
3
A Kozina
North Geelong Warriors FC Women's Reserves
4
A Arnett
FC Clifton Hill
4
A Forbes
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
3
A Israel
Fawkner SC
3
A Zanic
North Geelong Warriors FC Women's Reserves
4
A Lane
North Geelong Warriors FC Women's Reserves
2
A Asafa
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
1
A Koleski
Ballarat City FC
3
A Panopoulos
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
*
4
A Calandrella
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
3
1
B Taylor
Ballarat City FC
1
B Kominakis
Mill Park SC
3
C Koranias
FC Clifton Hill
2
C Deng
FC Clifton Hill
1
C Moran
FC Clifton Hill
4
C Spehar
North Geelong Warriors FC Women's Reserves
1
C Mcquarrie
Kings Domain FC
2
C Owen
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
2
C Talbot
Avondale FC
3
C Simovic
North Geelong Warriors FC Women's Reserves
4
C Clements
Kings Domain FC
1
C Doukas
FC Clifton Hill
5
C Federico
Fawkner SC
5
C Hakim
Mill Park SC
2
C Tangalos
FC Clifton Hill
4
C Graham-Stewart
Brunswick Zebras FC
4
C Briffa
Mill Park SC
1
D Aleman
Kings Domain FC
3
D Pericic
FC Clifton Hill
2
D Maugeri
Avondale FC
1
D Stalley
Fawkner SC
4
D King
Kings Domain FC
1
D Staples
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
E Aiberti
North Geelong Warriors FC Women's Reserves
2
E Minichiello
Craigieburn City FC
4
E Murphy
Kings Domain FC
2
E Kazakis
Mill Park SC
5
E Obeid
Craigieburn City FC
1
E Flewker-Barker
Avondale FC
5
E Brudenell
Kings Domain FC
3
1
E Young
FC Clifton Hill
4
E O'Sullivan
FC Clifton Hill
5
E Campbell
Kings Domain FC
3
E Pocev
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
1
E Cosic
North Geelong Warriors FC Women's Reserves
4
F Ali
Fawkner SC
3
F Zavala
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
1
G Asmanis
Fawkner SC
4
G Grigg
Ballarat City FC
3
G North
Brunswick Zebras FC
5
1
G Luate
Avondale FC
4
G Kaur
Craigieburn City FC
5
H E Chami
Craigieburn City FC
5
H Delorenzis
FC Clifton Hill
4
H Howe
North Geelong Warriors FC Women's Reserves
3
I Deak
North Geelong Warriors FC Women's Reserves
2
I Fisher
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
1
I Matic
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
2
I Bruzzese
Craigieburn City FC
5
J Thomas
Kings Domain FC
3
J Mcclounan
Ballarat City FC
3
J Campbell
Ballarat City FC
2
J D Gunten
Kings Domain FC
3
J Flowerdew
Mill Park SC
4
J Al-Mohamad
Craigieburn City FC
5
K Lodkowski
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
2
K Polus
FC Clifton Hill
3
K Sandlant
Ballarat City FC
3
K V Dyk
Craigieburn City FC
5
K Covarrubias
North Geelong Warriors FC Women's Reserves
1
K Luburic
North Geelong Warriors FC Women's Reserves
4
L Wader
North Geelong Warriors FC Women's Reserves
1
L D Silva
Mill Park SC
4
L Zavattiero
Brunswick Zebras FC
4
L Hudoba
Kings Domain FC
2
L Hooper
Kings Domain FC
5
M Cefai
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
M Holmes
Brunswick Zebras FC
2
M Kirk
Brunswick Zebras FC
3
M Turnbull
Craigieburn City FC
5
M Caldwell
Fawkner SC
1
1
M Pehar
North Geelong Warriors FC Women's Reserves
4
1
M Nicolazzo
FC Clifton Hill
4
M P Rubio
Kings Domain FC
3
M A Saadi
Fawkner SC
1
M Roiyesh
Mill Park SC
5
M Nedelkov
Avondale FC
2
M Kocovska
Mill Park SC
4
M Barboura
Craigieburn City FC
3
M Onisiforou
Mill Park SC
2
N Renda
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
1
N Tabet
Avondale FC
3
N Acisu
Craigieburn City FC
5
N Drogriski
Ballarat City FC
3
N Kearney
Avondale FC
1
N Obeid
Craigieburn City FC
1
O Barravecchio
Fawkner SC
4
O Pitruzzello
Fawkner SC
5
P Clemenson
Kings Domain FC
3
P Lesic
North Geelong Warriors FC Women's Reserves
2
P Collins
Brunswick Zebras FC
4
P Fraser
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
R Villarama
Craigieburn City FC
1
R A Ayoub
Mill Park SC
4
R Debono
Craigieburn City FC
4
R Stevens
FC Clifton Hill
1
R Marial
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
2
R Selladurai
FC Clifton Hill
2
R Wassilieff
Fawkner SC
1
R Jurica
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
1
R Haberman
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
S Emmanouilidis
FC Clifton Hill
2
S Merritt
FC Clifton Hill
4
S Abuawad
Craigieburn City FC
2
1
S Bourboin
FC Clifton Hill
5
S Abdullatif
Fawkner SC
5
S Nicolazzo
Craigieburn City FC
4
1
S Carter
Fawkner SC
3
1
S Oghanna
Mill Park SC
1
S Gilchrist
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
2
1
S Monteleone
Fawkner SC
3
S Murgoski
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
1
S Koutsofta
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
1
S Lagana
Fawkner SC
4
S Stephenson
Brunswick Zebras FC
3
S Halkidis
Mill Park SC
3
S Tonkus
Craigieburn City FC
1
T Stojanovski
Mill Park SC
5
T Bonello
Brunswick Zebras FC
3
T Suttatti
Fawkner SC
4
T Heddo
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
T Capuano
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
1
T Hingston
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
1
T Crowley-Davis
FC Clifton Hill
5
U Sharma
Craigieburn City FC
4
Y Cirillo
Mill Park SC
1
Z Drogriski
Ballarat City FC
3
Z Kitanovski
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
Z Tizard
North Geelong Warriors FC Women's Reserves
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started