Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 5 South
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' West 15C
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North-West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' North 16A
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 5 South
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
E Tombra
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
3
1
F Moore
Casey Panthers SC
3
1
J Osei
FC Noble Hurricanes
6
6
2
1
J D Baize
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
6
1
2
1
J Vega
Seaford United SC
5
4
1
1
M Kaligianis
Casey Panthers SC
7
6
3
1
M Vigilanti
Pakenham United FC
6
3
1
N Yole
Rosebud SC
7
2
1
O Hassani
Casey Panthers SC
7
4
1
R Hussaini
Barton United FC
5
1
3
1
T Lino
Pakenham United FC
1
1
V Vengadachellum
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
5
2
1
A Li
FC Noble Hurricanes
7
3
A Lemi
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
6
4
A Steele
Mount Martha Soccer Club
7
3
A Haidari
Barton United FC
5
A Victor
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
5
A Coralie
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
7
1
A Darmos
FC Noble Hurricanes
6
2
1
A Mambo
Pakenham United FC
4
A Bunn
Aspendale SC
7
2
1
A Hall
Mount Martha Soccer Club
7
2
A Cardinale
Seaford United SC
3
A Aman
Pakenham United FC
2
A A Azizi
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
8
1
A Hussaini
Casey Panthers SC
8
1
1
A Khan
Barton United FC
5
2
A Mottahari
Casey Panthers SC
2
A Muhibi
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
A S Akbari
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
2
1
A S Rezai
Casey Panthers SC
4
A Zahir
Barton United FC
6
2
A Bangura
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
1
A Sakhi
Pakenham United FC
8
1
1
A Hamad
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
1
A Chandra
Mount Eliza SC
4
1
A Fernandez
Casey Panthers SC
8
1
A Thomas
Mount Martha Soccer Club
1
A Askari
Barton United FC
6
3
A Alya
Barton United FC
4
A Nautu
FC Noble Hurricanes
7
2
A Wijey
Aspendale SC
8
2
A Mcewen
Mount Eliza SC
4
2
B Barakzoi
Seaford United SC
7
1
2
B Johnson
Rosebud SC
6
4
1
B Jamalie
Barton United FC
6
B Caulfield
Seaford United SC
5
B Garside
Aspendale SC
2
B Symonds
Rosebud SC
6
2
B Painting
Rosebud SC
8
1
B Hicks
Seaford United SC
7
4
1
B V Wel
Bunyip District SC
1
B Lacko
Pakenham United FC
4
B Monk
Rosebud SC
3
C Smith
FC Noble Hurricanes
3
C Drysdale
Mount Eliza SC
7
2
C Norris
Aspendale SC
8
1
C Norton
Seaford United SC
2
C Permal
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
7
1
C Craig
Mount Martha Soccer Club
7
C Tsianakas
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
4
C V Dam
Pakenham United FC
1
C Dieng
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
5
C King
Mount Eliza SC
6
4
C Mccormack
Rosebud SC
8
C Mooney
Rosebud SC
7
1
C Tossavainen
Mount Eliza SC
5
C Whitehead
Mount Martha Soccer Club
7
C Osorio
Seaford United SC
8
D Baika
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
1
D Harbis
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
1
1
D Bancroft
Mount Martha Soccer Club
7
5
1
D D Vito
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
5
2
1
D Gray
Pakenham United FC
7
D May
Bunyip District SC
2
D Santoro
Casey Panthers SC
8
D Vigilanti
Pakenham United FC
8
5
1
D Greening
Rosebud SC
5
6
D Jones
Mount Martha Soccer Club
5
1
D Markulin
Rosebud SC
7
1
1
D Pepping
Bunyip District SC
4
5
1
D Madat
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
D Bozic
Pakenham United FC
3
D Ofuho
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
1
D Elliott
Mount Martha Soccer Club
7
D Pavlic
Bunyip District SC
5
D Paul
Aspendale SC
5
1
1
D Cunnison
Rosebud SC
7
6
1
D Dieng
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
5
D Elliott
Mount Martha Soccer Club
7
E Walker
Bunyip District SC
2
1
E Teles
Pakenham United FC
6
2
E Alimovski
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
E Hunt
Rosebud SC
8
E Morara
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
2
F Sahar
Casey Panthers SC
2
F Hampson
Aspendale SC
8
1
1
F Matamala
Casey Panthers SC
5
F Spellacy
Mount Eliza SC
2
F Vemis
Mount Martha Soccer Club
7
1
F Barrett
Rosebud SC
5
F Barilla
Mount Martha Soccer Club
2
F Keon
Mount Eliza SC
7
2
1
G D Rose
Casey Panthers SC
8
G Pearce
Bunyip District SC
7
1
G Doggale
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
5
G Madul
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
4
G Flaounas
FC Noble Hurricanes
2
G Bozzo
Aspendale SC
1
1
G Tognoni
Pakenham United FC
8
1
5
H Tumzghi
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
8
2
H Budgen
Rosebud SC
5
H Ahmed
Casey Panthers SC
2
H Battison
Mount Eliza SC
4
H Aylett
Mount Martha Soccer Club
6
2
1
H Williamson
Aspendale SC
1
H Nazari
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
3
H Haidari
Barton United FC
6
1
H Karimi
Barton United FC
3
H Hicks
Seaford United SC
5
H Kimitei
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
1
H Juma
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
2
I Davies
Rosebud SC
7
1
1
I W Martinez
Bunyip District SC
2
I Harrison
Seaford United SC
4
I Braha
Bunyip District SC
4
3
J Brett
Bunyip District SC
2
J Wyer
Seaford United SC
4
J Tossavainen
Mount Eliza SC
7
J Bigg
Rosebud SC
8
3
J Hoskin
Seaford United SC
2
J Meak
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
6
J Platt
Mount Martha Soccer Club
6
1
1
J Smit
Pakenham United FC
2
1
J Taberner
Mount Martha Soccer Club
3
1
2
J Biondo
Bunyip District SC
8
1
J Hill
Mount Eliza SC
6
J Markulin
Rosebud SC
5
J Jang
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
3
J Herra
Bunyip District SC
2
J Liddle
Mount Eliza SC
7
J Macnab
Aspendale SC
7
4
J Powell
Mount Eliza SC
4
J Kilmartin
Aspendale SC
2
J Stuchbury
Bunyip District SC
4
2
J Dostdar
Casey Panthers SC
2
J V Ette
FC Noble Hurricanes
7
1
J Watts
Rosebud SC
8
J Cartier
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
J Lymbouras
FC Noble Hurricanes
5
2
1
J Roussis
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
J Harrasser
Seaford United SC
7
J Ben
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
4
J Florent
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
8
1
3
J Theodore
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
8
2
4
J Athanassiou
Aspendale SC
6
1
J Mcmillan
Mount Martha Soccer Club
5
1
J Caruana
FC Noble Hurricanes
1
1
J Mravljak
Aspendale SC
6
J Permal
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
3
J Reineke
Aspendale SC
4
1
J D Santos
Rosebud SC
2
1
K Bonnin
Seaford United SC
1
K Robinson
Rosebud SC
1
K Sarkisyan
Casey Panthers SC
2
K Bloomfield
Bunyip District SC
1
K Gatluak
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
1
K Cardoza
Pakenham United FC
4
K Kattam
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
5
K Kibet
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
1
1
K Katikang
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
2
K Bahrami
Seaford United SC
2
K Mohammadi
Pakenham United FC
7
3
1
K Lenders
Bunyip District SC
2
K Yildirim
Aspendale SC
2
2
K Taberner
Mount Martha Soccer Club
3
1
K Rodrigo
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
L Goldfinch
Bunyip District SC
8
1
L Mcdonald
Bunyip District SC
8
2
L Mitchell
Mount Eliza SC
4
L Storai
Bunyip District SC
4
L Simon
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
2
L Gangemi
Casey Panthers SC
1
L Hughes
Casey Panthers SC
6
2
L Tate
Mount Martha Soccer Club
5
L Marco
Aspendale SC
8
1
L Brooks
Pakenham United FC
6
1
L Jones
Bunyip District SC
7
3
1
L Lenders
Bunyip District SC
8
2
3
L Mccafferty
Bunyip District SC
1
1
L Norris
Aspendale SC
8
L Johnston
Seaford United SC
8
2
L Calambe
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
8
1
1
L Bisogini
Rosebud SC
8
1
L Ashuel
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
7
1
L Armao
Mount Eliza SC
7
L Jeric
Bunyip District SC
6
M Howard
Bunyip District SC
7
1
M Elyasi
Barton United FC
3
M Haidari
Casey Panthers SC
7
1
M Ayom
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
5
M Poda
Mount Martha Soccer Club
3
M Comini
Bunyip District SC
5
2
2
M Pagliarulo
Rosebud SC
7
1
M Shachar
Mount Eliza SC
4
M Tombra
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
3
1
M Henderson
Pakenham United FC
3
M Uberti
Casey Panthers SC
1
M Bruce
Aspendale SC
7
10
M Evans
Mount Eliza SC
3
M Leggett
Aspendale SC
4
1
M Mao
FC Noble Hurricanes
1
M Self
Aspendale SC
7
1
M Symonds-Keogh
Mount Martha Soccer Club
3
1
M Athiu
Casey Panthers SC
3
1
2
M Ribyou
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
2
M Clark
Mount Eliza SC
6
M Horvatinovic
Casey Panthers SC
5
M Nobbs
Seaford United SC
8
6
3
M Therese
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
M Turner
Seaford United SC
7
1
M Armstrong
FC Noble Hurricanes
7
M Brown
Seaford United SC
1
M Cohen
Mount Martha Soccer Club
2
1
M Hawkins
Seaford United SC
8
2
M Mohammadi
Barton United FC
4
M Siu
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
1
1
M Ahmadi
Barton United FC
6
8
1
M Ahmadi
Casey Panthers SC
3
M Sakhi
Mount Eliza SC
6
5
M Asghari
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
7
3
M Qaderi
Barton United FC
6
4
1
M Rezazada
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
M Yawari
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
N Y A Appiah
Pakenham United FC
8
2
1
N Mohammad
Seaford United SC
7
2
N Drozdek
Aspendale SC
6
N Meade
Seaford United SC
5
1
N Padinis
Aspendale SC
2
N Hashimi
Barton United FC
4
N Jamalie
Barton United FC
6
N Marcinkowski
Casey Panthers SC
3
2
N Chand
Mount Eliza SC
4
1
2
N Spiropoulos
FC Noble Hurricanes
6
2
N Vythilingum
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
8
N Oomah
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
4
O Akokonei
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
5
O Oceng
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
7
1
O Clark
Aspendale SC
2
O Alshanqiti
Casey Panthers SC
1
O Juma
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
4
1
O Khurrami
Casey Panthers SC
5
1
O Sultani
Barton United FC
4
P Borboa
Aspendale SC
2
P Calvino
Aspendale SC
1
P Marcinkowski
Casey Panthers SC
1
P Pardillo
FC Noble Hurricanes
2
P Payne
FC Noble Hurricanes
2
P Aitchison
Seaford United SC
6
P Azimi
Barton United FC
6
R Hussaini
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
R Mcdonald
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
3
R Tayab
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
5
1
R Amiri
Mount Eliza SC
6
1
R V Zanden
Mount Eliza SC
7
1
R Tchong
Pakenham United FC
6
1
R Ramos
Pakenham United FC
6
1
R Rono
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
6
4
R Philpott
Mount Martha Soccer Club
4
R Livera
Seaford United SC
1
R Mravljak
Aspendale SC
7
4
S Habeeb
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
4
S Sriwickramasekaran
Seaford United SC
4
1
S Luxford
Seaford United SC
4
5
1
S O'Connell
Mount Eliza SC
2
S Alebraheme
Pakenham United FC
6
S Hussain
Barton United FC
3
S Crespo
Casey Panthers SC
2
S Donoghue
Rosebud SC
2
S Polydor
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
4
2
S Kago
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
4
1
S Pispek
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
S Kafuka
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
2
S Nazari
Barton United FC
2
S Sharifi
Barton United FC
6
1
S Badada
Barton United FC
1
1
S Papaluca
Rosebud SC
6
2
S Therese
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
6
S Fazel
Barton United FC
6
1
T Jelley
Casey Panthers SC
7
T Yildirim
Aspendale SC
8
6
1
T Davison
Aspendale SC
3
T Nicolli
Pakenham United FC
5
1
T Khenglawt
Pakenham United FC
1
T Durovic
Bunyip District SC
4
T White
Mount Eliza SC
1
1
T North
Bunyip District SC
7
6
2
T Mortier
Bunyip District SC
1
T Pennett
Mount Martha Soccer Club
3
1
V Santos
Pakenham United FC
1
V Haldezos
Pakenham United FC
8
1
2
V Natsioulas
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
V Makota
Casey Panthers SC
8
1
W Benzina
Bunyip District SC
3
1
1
W Reis
Pakenham United FC
5
1
2
W Taylor
Bunyip District SC
4
W Gowans
Rosebud SC
1
W Barakzoi
Seaford United SC
7
2
2
Y Ferozi
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
Y Malygin
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
5
Y Jagatheson
Mount Eliza SC
4
Y Tsehaye
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
7
1
Z Foad
Mount Martha Soccer Club
7
1
Z Jeric
Bunyip District SC
1
Z Johnstone
Seaford United SC
1
Z Ahmad
Casey Panthers SC
1
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started