Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Boys' North-West 18B
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' West 15C
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North-West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' North 16A
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Fixtures/Results
Boys' North-West 18B
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
I Hanu
Uni Hill Eagles FC
4
1
M Chahine
Uni Hill Eagles FC
4
1
M Sabih
Uni Hill Eagles FC
3
1
M Daoud
Uni Hill Eagles FC
4
1
X Duncan
Craigieburn City FC
4
1
A Charan
Hoppers Crossing SC
1
A Aboueid
Fawkner SC
4
2
A Mohamed
Watsonia Heights FC
3
1
A Janakievski
Doreen United Soccer Club
1
A Calcagno
Epping City SC
4
A Jibril
Greenvale United SC
4
A Kazimi
Craigieburn City FC
4
1
A Marchett
Melton Phoenix FC
3
A Dut
Fawkner SC
4
10
A Florentino
Greenvale United SC
4
A Zaf
Watsonia Heights FC
3
A Zafiris
Uni Hill Eagles FC
3
2
A Almastour
Uni Hill Eagles FC
3
A Najjar
Uni Hill Eagles FC
3
A Ramzan
Craigieburn City FC
4
A Balla
Hoppers Crossing SC
1
A J Nahtigal
Doreen United Soccer Club
4
A Michael
Fawkner SC
1
A Makhlouf
Uni Hill Eagles FC
4
A Montalti
Uni Hill Eagles FC
4
A Nicolazzo
Fawkner SC
4
3
A Capomolla
Fawkner SC
4
1
A Frazzetto
Melton Phoenix FC
4
2
A Pir
Greenvale United SC
3
A Kundakci
Craigieburn City FC
4
A Osman
Greenvale United SC
2
B Chmayse
Fawkner SC
4
B Condely
Watsonia Heights FC
1
B Turp
Craigieburn City FC
3
B Vural
Greenvale United SC
4
B Williamson
Melton Phoenix FC
4
B Kibasomba
Melton Phoenix FC
1
C Tjoeka
Doreen United Soccer Club
4
C Powell
Doreen United Soccer Club
4
C Wallace
Doreen United Soccer Club
3
C Farnell
Williamstown SC
3
C Barkho
Greenvale United SC
3
2
D Bonanni
Fawkner SC
4
D Janakievski
Watsonia Heights FC
3
2
D Khairi
Craigieburn City FC
4
D Leppard
Epping City SC
4
D Coelho
Watsonia Heights FC
1
D I Lima
Watsonia Heights FC
4
D Piyein
Melton Phoenix FC
3
3
D Iakovakis
Fawkner SC
3
E Alderson
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
E Belhadj
Uni Hill Eagles FC
4
1
E Karacan
Greenvale United SC
4
E Cornetta
Epping City SC
3
E Sana
Fawkner SC
1
E Tukaokao
Doreen United Soccer Club
4
E Thomas
Doreen United Soccer Club
4
F Bakhtyari
Craigieburn City FC
4
2
F Singh
Epping City SC
4
F El-Masri
Greenvale United SC
4
F Davis
Williamstown SC
3
1
F Makin
Williamstown SC
3
1
F Faraj
Uni Hill Eagles FC
4
G Iliopoulos
Epping City SC
3
1
H A M Sinas
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
2
H Saed
Greenvale United SC
3
H Tzimas
Fawkner SC
2
H Cardamone
Fawkner SC
1
H Parton
Watsonia Heights FC
3
H Patel
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
H Sultani
Epping City SC
4
H Khaled
Fawkner SC
4
2
H Ibrahimi
Melton Phoenix FC
4
I Karhani
Greenvale United SC
4
I Bitonde
Hoppers Crossing SC
2
I Sheth
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
J Dabbous
Epping City SC
4
J Dooley
Watsonia Heights FC
4
J Swan
Melton Phoenix FC
2
J Sabih
Uni Hill Eagles FC
3
1
J Rizwansally
Melton Phoenix FC
4
1
J Cheevers
Watsonia Heights FC
4
J Rawstron
Williamstown SC
2
J Gioskos
Doreen United Soccer Club
4
J Tolosa
Doreen United Soccer Club
4
J Chirisa
Doreen United Soccer Club
2
J Cristaldi
Hoppers Crossing SC
1
J Dabadie
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
J Maher
Melton Phoenix FC
4
J P Sukovski
Doreen United Soccer Club
4
J Raj
Craigieburn City FC
4
J D Pasquale
Doreen United Soccer Club
4
J Sciberras
Epping City SC
4
2
J Bordas
Williamstown SC
3
J Khalqa
Craigieburn City FC
4
J Latife
Uni Hill Eagles FC
4
J Drummy
Watsonia Heights FC
3
J Argetto
Fawkner SC
4
J Carassellos
Williamstown SC
3
K Oztas
Greenvale United SC
2
K Vale
Melton Phoenix FC
4
K Taleb
Greenvale United SC
4
K Spearman
Williamstown SC
3
K Furukawa
Fawkner SC
3
1
K Hadaya
Craigieburn City FC
4
K Lokendo
Hoppers Crossing SC
2
K Musa
Craigieburn City FC
4
K Balashi
Doreen United Soccer Club
3
L Geisler
Williamstown SC
3
L Demetriou
Greenvale United SC
2
1
L D Benedetto
Fawkner SC
4
L Frazzica
Watsonia Heights FC
3
L Granieri
Doreen United Soccer Club
4
L Farfoud
Uni Hill Eagles FC
4
3
L Gilmour
Melton Phoenix FC
4
L Sturtevant
Williamstown SC
3
1
M A Othman
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
M Shaman
Craigieburn City FC
3
M Abou-Eid
Fawkner SC
1
M Mission
Watsonia Heights FC
3
M Federico
Fawkner SC
4
M Molinaro
Watsonia Heights FC
4
M Malignaggi
Watsonia Heights FC
4
5
M F Gil
Watsonia Heights FC
4
2
M Bogeski
Epping City SC
4
M Sette
Uni Hill Eagles FC
3
1
M Whyte
Williamstown SC
3
M Corrigan
Doreen United Soccer Club
4
M Ibrahim
Craigieburn City FC
4
M Jaberi
Craigieburn City FC
4
1
M Anbar
Greenvale United SC
4
M Assafiri
Fawkner SC
4
M Fidel
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
N Getachew
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
N El-Masri
Greenvale United SC
2
N Cornetta
Epping City SC
4
N Singh
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
N Akule
Melton Phoenix FC
4
N Manganyi
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
1
O Azzopardi
Williamstown SC
3
1
O Al-Shamaa
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
O Bwihambi
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
R Babiker
Greenvale United SC
2
R Elkersh
Uni Hill Eagles FC
2
1
R Majeed
Doreen United Soccer Club
4
R Geisler
Williamstown SC
3
R Mbuto
Melton Phoenix FC
3
1
R Arob
Uni Hill Eagles FC
2
R Locaso
Epping City SC
4
R Santarpino
Epping City SC
2
R Craig
Melton Phoenix FC
4
1
S Hussein
Greenvale United SC
4
S R Oliver
Williamstown SC
3
S Hasoonizadeh
Epping City SC
4
S Blanks
Melton Phoenix FC
4
1
S Perra
Epping City SC
4
S Suhaim
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
S Marmura
Craigieburn City FC
4
S Murone
Watsonia Heights FC
2
1
S Nandapi
Epping City SC
4
S Tramontana
Watsonia Heights FC
1
S Cheshmpak
Watsonia Heights FC
4
1
S Saqat
Craigieburn City FC
4
S Mckee
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
T Nugent
Greenvale United SC
3
T Kozul
Watsonia Heights FC
4
T Smart
Williamstown SC
2
1
T Hughes
Williamstown SC
3
T Sinni
Doreen United Soccer Club
3
T Spearman
Williamstown SC
3
T Sepecan
Doreen United Soccer Club
4
U Sari
Greenvale United SC
4
2
W Love
Williamstown SC
3
W Larosa
Epping City SC
4
W Rassias
Watsonia Heights FC
3
W Smith
Williamstown SC
1
Y Almadani
Epping City SC
4
Y Sakkal
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
Y Kheder
Craigieburn City FC
4
Y Elmi
Epping City SC
3
Z Rumbold
Williamstown SC
3
1
Z Grech
Melton Phoenix FC
2
Z Ayache
Fawkner SC
1
Z Abdalla
Greenvale United SC
3
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started