Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
VCON
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North-West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' West 14D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' West 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Fixtures/Results
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Vaz-Musngi
Williams Landing Soccer Club
5
1
A Latife
Brimbank Stallions FC White
2
A Hanugroho
Point Cook FC Tomcats
6
A Tesfaye
Williams Landing Soccer Club
5
1
A Perlic
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
5
6
A Pesic
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
5
A Pirritano
Altona North SC
5
3
A Brown
Geelong Rangers SC
6
A Cavallo
NGWSC U12A Red Boys' West
5
A Panayi
Altona North SC
5
A Ioulianou
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
5
A Oliver
Geelong Rangers SC
6
A Alkoureishi
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
5
A Buckle
NGWSC U12A Red Boys' West
5
A Kapil
Brimbank Stallions FC White
5
A Saladino
Brimbank Stallions FC White
5
A Grenfell
Geelong SC
5
A Sobevski
Geelong SC
6
A Tanti
Altona Magic SC U12A
5
5
A Bashiri
Point Cook FC Tomcats
5
A Klothos
Brimbank Stallions FC White
5
A Krasic
Geelong SC
6
A Senyuvali
Altona North SC
5
B Solaker
Brimbank Stallions FC White
5
3
B Ng
Williams Landing Soccer Club
5
B Limbu
Williams Landing Soccer Club
5
B Williamson
Geelong Rangers SC
6
B Morgan
Altona North SC
2
2
C Chandra
Altona Magic SC U12A
5
C Hayes
NGWSC U12A Red Boys' West
5
2
C Kozina
NGWSC U12A Red Boys' West
5
C Apap
Altona North SC
1
D Saadatnia
Brimbank Stallions FC White
5
1
D Cauchi
Geelong SC
6
2
D Petrovic
Brimbank Stallions FC White
5
D Zilic
Altona North SC
4
E Kashif
Point Cook FC Tomcats
6
E Brizuela
Green Gully SC U12 Steve
4
E Pathiyassery
Point Cook FC Tomcats
6
E Kovac
St Albans Saints SC Blue
6
E Manasiev
Williams Landing Soccer Club
5
2
E Matheson
NGWSC U12A Red Boys' West
5
F Marchant
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
5
1
G Ciach
Geelong SC
6
5
G Singh
Brimbank Stallions FC White
5
1
H Baaj
Green Gully SC U12 Steve
5
4
H Stipanic
Altona North SC
5
5
H Cumming
Geelong Rangers SC
6
I Nure
Altona North SC
5
3
I Shafik
Altona Magic SC U12A
5
4
I Flannagan
Geelong Rangers SC
6
3
I Maric
St Albans Saints SC Blue
6
J Ilievski
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
5
1
J Kuna
St Albans Saints SC Blue
6
J Powell
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
4
J Vella
Green Gully SC U12 Steve
3
3
J Wright
Williams Landing Soccer Club
5
J V Beek
Geelong Rangers SC
6
J Surbevski
Williams Landing Soccer Club
5
2
J Dsouza
Point Cook FC Tomcats
5
J V Elst
Geelong Rangers SC
6
J Boskovski
Altona Magic SC U12A
4
J Wong
Williams Landing Soccer Club
5
1
J Fouad
Brimbank Stallions FC White
5
1
J S Johal
Altona Magic SC U12A
5
J Pereira
Point Cook FC Tomcats
6
J Priselec
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
5
J Alvarez
Brimbank Stallions FC White
5
J Manceski
Altona Magic SC U12A
3
K Fahim
Williams Landing Soccer Club
5
5
K Agnihotri
Geelong Rangers SC
5
K Dudley
Geelong Rangers SC
6
5
K Kucek
NGWSC U12A Red Boys' West
5
3
L Stewart
Geelong Rangers SC
6
4
L Jhamb
Green Gully SC U12 Steve
5
L Tiballi
Geelong SC
6
L Glavan
Altona North SC
5
1
L Kasalo
St Albans Saints SC Blue
6
2
L Barbaro
Green Gully SC U12 Steve
5
2
L Ryan
NGWSC U12A Red Boys' West
5
4
M Jelicic
NGWSC U12A Red Boys' West
5
M M Ruffo
Geelong SC
6
1
M Lee
Green Gully SC U12 Steve
5
2
M Borg
St Albans Saints SC Blue
6
M Crljen
Altona North SC
5
1
M Marks
Point Cook FC Tomcats
6
1
M Messemaker
Geelong SC
2
M Khalil
Altona Magic SC U12A
5
M Mohamed
Williams Landing Soccer Club
5
2
M Osman
Geelong SC
6
1
M Siddiqui
NGWSC U12A Red Boys' West
5
2
M Mohammed
Green Gully SC U12 Steve
5
3
M Mir
Point Cook FC Tomcats
5
M Khalil
Altona Magic SC U12A
5
N I Mirza
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
5
N Esho
Brimbank Stallions FC White
5
N Serovski
Altona Magic SC U12A
5
N Mikulic
St Albans Saints SC Blue
6
O Hayes
NGWSC U12A Red Boys' West
5
O Zmudzki
Point Cook FC Tomcats
6
P Zovas
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
5
1
P Dawson
Altona North SC
5
P Spirovski
Altona North SC
4
R Idris
St Albans Saints SC Blue
6
1
R Mahmoud
St Albans Saints SC Blue
6
R S Karayat
Point Cook FC Tomcats
5
2
R Gerdes
Green Gully SC U12 Steve
4
4
R Babic
St Albans Saints SC Blue
6
1
R Budinoski
Altona Magic SC U12A
5
S Walton
NGWSC U12A Red Boys' West
5
4
S Basnet
Green Gully SC U12 Steve
5
1
S Mcclea
NGWSC U12A Red Boys' West
5
S Juresko
Geelong SC
6
7
S Petkovski
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
5
3
S Sarathchandra
Point Cook FC Tomcats
5
1
S Ong
Altona Magic SC U12A
5
S Warnock
Green Gully SC U12 Steve
1
S Vickers
Geelong Rangers SC
6
S Abdo
Altona North SC
5
6
S Casey
Geelong Rangers SC
6
S Das
Point Cook FC Tomcats
4
T Garreffa
Altona North SC
5
1
T Deak
St Albans Saints SC Blue
6
T Sakic
St Albans Saints SC Blue
6
T Kvesic
St Albans Saints SC Blue
6
V Rana
Point Cook FC Tomcats
6
V Himatpura
Williams Landing Soccer Club
5
2
V Atanasov
Geelong SC
6
1
W Mabior
Brimbank Stallions FC White
5
1
W Mcmullin
Williams Landing Soccer Club
5
X Chahine
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
5
X Moushi
Brimbank Stallions FC White
4
Y Bilal
Altona North SC
5
Y Alyas
Geelong SC
6
3
Y Hussein
Altona Magic SC U12A
5
1
Y Cole
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
5
Z Nancarrow
Green Gully SC U12 Steve
5
3
Z Paladino
Green Gully SC U12 Steve
6
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started