Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Girls' North-West 15C
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
VCON
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North-West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' West 14D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' West 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Fixtures/Results
Girls' North-West 15C
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Atosh
Brunswick Juventus FC
5
A Grogan
Boroondara Eagles FC (IM)
4
A Leeder
Darebin Falcons WSC Green
5
A Collins
Craigieburn City FC
6
A Morcos
Boroondara Eagles FC (IM)
4
1
A Balla
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
10
A Mughal
Pascoe Vale FC
1
A Granata
Craigieburn City FC
6
A Kourlas
Brunswick City SC U15 Girls
5
12
A Johnson-Lee
Darebin Falcons WSC Green
3
A Sefer
Craigieburn City FC
6
A Iaconis
Watsonia Heights FC
6
A Alfieri
Boroondara Eagles FC (IM)
4
A Alimovska
Sydenham Park SC
2
1
A Perez
Darebin Falcons WSC Green
3
A Trajcevski
Sydenham Park SC
2
8
A Jain
Pascoe Vale FC
4
A Kotoulas
Northcote City FC
6
A Lontos
Brunswick City SC U15 Girls
4
A Arou
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
6
A Watt
Boroondara Eagles FC (IM)
4
A Maguire
Darebin Falcons WSC Green
2
A Kuzmanovski
Sydenham Park SC
2
A Taymori
Craigieburn City FC
6
A Zako
Craigieburn City FC
6
A Kerasiotis
Brunswick City SC U15 Girls
5
5
A Kyriopoulos
Brunswick City SC U15 Girls
3
4
A Maqbool
Pascoe Vale FC
4
B Ari
Craigieburn City FC
4
B Alvear
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
1
B D Stefano
Northcote City FC
6
1
C Connor
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
5
C Livori
Sydenham Park SC
2
C Pilsbury
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
2
C Chamouzas
Brunswick City SC U15 Girls
2
C Daniel
Craigieburn City FC
6
C Darrington-Bell
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
3
C Karakitsos
Northcote City FC
6
C Belegrinos
Brunswick City SC U15 Girls
4
C Dwyer
Darebin Falcons WSC Green
3
C Luxton
Boroondara Eagles FC (IM)
4
C Darcy
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
3
3
D Rafferty
Hoppers Crossing SC
3
2
E V Sparrentak
Boroondara Eagles FC (IM)
4
E Deliyannis
Northcote City FC
6
E Feleggakis
Northcote City FC
6
E Iliopoulos
Brunswick City SC U15 Girls
5
E D Papa
Watsonia Heights FC
6
E Mcginlay
Darebin Falcons WSC Green
5
E Innes
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
3
E Maksoud
Pascoe Vale FC
2
E Broz
Watsonia Heights FC
6
E Cvetkovski
Sydenham Park SC
2
2
E Kroes
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
1
E Spiteri
Sydenham Park SC
2
E Batsakis
Brunswick Juventus FC
5
E Mason
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
2
E Silke
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
1
E Stefanovski
Sydenham Park SC
2
E Byron
Northcote City FC
6
E Acevski
Sydenham Park SC
2
2
E Ristovski
Sydenham Park SC
2
3
F Merhi
Brunswick Juventus FC
5
F Butera
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
3
F Basile
Watsonia Heights FC
5
G Bellan
Darebin Falcons WSC Green
2
G Yang
Boroondara Eagles FC (IM)
4
G Johnson
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
2
G Fray
Watsonia Heights FC
2
H Ramsey-Moore
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
2
H Tiba
Pascoe Vale FC
2
I Marino
Boroondara Eagles FC (IM)
4
I Mouhamad
Brunswick Juventus FC
5
I Separovic
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
I Barra
Watsonia Heights FC
6
I Ernst
Northcote City FC
6
I Kouiroukidis
Northcote City FC
6
I Connell
Darebin Falcons WSC Green
5
I Lazarevski
Sydenham Park SC
2
I Monger
Pascoe Vale FC
4
I Thompson-Orr
Darebin Falcons WSC Green
4
1
J Abbouchi
Pascoe Vale FC
4
1
J Sardellis
Northcote City FC
6
3
J Hay
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
3
J Taylor
Hoppers Crossing SC
3
1
J Aldoski
Craigieburn City FC
6
J Spirovski
Sydenham Park SC
2
1
J Mohamad
Brunswick Juventus FC
2
J Veloso
Brunswick City SC U15 Girls
4
J Roncallo
Northcote City FC
6
J Kassem
Pascoe Vale FC
4
1
K Dedman
Watsonia Heights FC
6
K Simpkin-Hes
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
1
K Lavcanski
Watsonia Heights FC
4
5
K Kaur
Craigieburn City FC
6
K Papanikos
Northcote City FC
6
K Cobb
Pascoe Vale FC
2
K Moucha
Watsonia Heights FC
6
K Xerri
Watsonia Heights FC
5
K Garg
Sydenham Park SC
2
K Fokianos
Brunswick City SC U15 Girls
5
3
L Whitehill
Watsonia Heights FC
3
L Kyriakous
Pascoe Vale FC
3
L Bernardo
Brunswick City SC U15 Girls
3
L Johnstone
Darebin Falcons WSC Green
3
L D Berardino
Brunswick Juventus FC
5
3
L Redfern
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
2
L R Burgos
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
L Henry
Boroondara Eagles FC (IM)
4
L Antonini
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
3
L Bruzzaniti
Pascoe Vale FC
4
L Bailey
Boroondara Eagles FC (IM)
4
L Kodsi
Brunswick Juventus FC
3
M Krywula
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
1
M Pavez
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
M Williams
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
3
M Winczura
Pascoe Vale FC
2
M Symons
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
2
M Mulemba-Bastian
Darebin Falcons WSC Green
5
M Sabagha
Craigieburn City FC
6
M Belli
Brunswick City SC U15 Girls
5
1
M Kheissy
Watsonia Heights FC
6
M Papadatos
Brunswick City SC U15 Girls
5
M Barrett
Boroondara Eagles FC (IM)
4
M Yavuzcan
Craigieburn City FC
6
M Chamouzas
Brunswick City SC U15 Girls
3
M Karamitanis
Watsonia Heights FC
6
M Mcateer
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
1
M Zoukis
Northcote City FC
6
M Stamford
Northcote City FC
6
M Bubalovski
Brunswick City SC U15 Girls
4
M Toti
Sydenham Park SC
2
M Denier
Watsonia Heights FC
6
1
M Jelenic
Boroondara Eagles FC (IM)
4
M Tardio
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
M Hammon
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
3
N Bakker
Boroondara Eagles FC (IM)
4
N Ghandour
Brunswick Juventus FC
5
N Abdulrahman
Brunswick Juventus FC
5
3
N Hancock
Darebin Falcons WSC Green
5
N A Dang
Watsonia Heights FC
6
N Sarell
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
1
N Zhang
Boroondara Eagles FC (IM)
4
O Miles
Darebin Falcons WSC Green
5
O Lukacevic
Sydenham Park SC
2
P Sarell
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
2
P Ferguson
Watsonia Heights FC
4
P Laidlaw
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
2
R Celejowski
Watsonia Heights FC
6
R Kritsilidis
Northcote City FC
6
5
R Toomaga
Pascoe Vale FC
4
R Habib
Brunswick Juventus FC
5
3
S Mailvelu
Hoppers Crossing SC
1
2
S Machar
Hoppers Crossing SC
3
S Bol
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
S Haidar
Brunswick Juventus FC
5
4
S Kaur
Craigieburn City FC
6
S Vitez
Craigieburn City FC
6
S Ahmadi
Craigieburn City FC
6
S Brierley
Pascoe Vale FC
2
S Galea
Pascoe Vale FC
4
S Merchant
Craigieburn City FC
6
S Greganic
Sydenham Park SC
2
S Alraawan
Brunswick Juventus FC
5
9
S Massimi
Craigieburn City FC
3
S Grnja
Boroondara Eagles FC (IM)
4
S White
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
S Celejowski
Watsonia Heights FC
6
S Suto
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
1
S Altarelli
Brunswick Juventus FC
5
1
S Siwakoti
Craigieburn City FC
4
S Uppal
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
2
S Souhlas
Northcote City FC
6
1
S Tarulli
Boroondara Eagles FC (IM)
4
S Christakos
Brunswick City SC U15 Girls
4
10
S Crewther
Watsonia Heights FC
6
S Bryan
Brunswick City SC U15 Girls
5
1
S Ahmed
Pascoe Vale FC
4
T Dawood
Brunswick City SC U15 Girls
5
T Mulemba-Bastian
Darebin Falcons WSC Green
5
T Fredrickson
Darebin Falcons WSC Green
5
T Sinton
Darebin Falcons WSC Green
5
T Binos
Brunswick City SC U15 Girls
3
T F Lazita
Brunswick Juventus FC
5
U Ormrod
Brunswick City SC U15 Girls
5
V Scarpuzza
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
1
Y Morsi
Craigieburn City FC
6
Y Redwan
Brunswick Juventus FC
5
Z Birbilis
Northcote City FC
6
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started