A Barnes |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-11 |
|
2 |
2 |
2024-05-04 12:45:00 |
Surrey Park/ Melbourne Univers |
Western Oval 1 |
A Dobson |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-04 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
A Harvie |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
1 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Ha |
Surrey Park/ Melbourne University |
1 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Behera |
Surrey Park/ Melbourne University |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Flaherty |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-04 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2024-05-04 12:45:00 |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacross |
Albert Ground 2 |
B Mitchell |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
3 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Nugent |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
4 |
2024-05-18 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-05-04 12:45:00 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
Albert Ground 2 |
B Mccarthy |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Taylor |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-18 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
2024-05-04 12:45:00 |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacross |
Albert Ground 2 |
B Currie |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-11 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2024-05-04 12:45:00 |
Surrey Park/ Melbourne Univers |
Western Oval 1 |
B Lane |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Smith |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
C Skepper |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C S L Lee |
Surrey Park/ Melbourne University |
1 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Welsh |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-18 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
C Marsh |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-04-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Zaph |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
2 |
2024-05-04 |
|
2 |
1 |
2024-04-27 12:45:00 |
Surrey Park/ Melbourne Univers |
Mont Albert Reserve 2 |
C Bradley |
Surrey Park/ Melbourne University |
2 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Logan |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-04 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2024-05-04 12:45:00 |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacross |
Albert Ground 2 |
C Pecora |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-18 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
2024-05-18 12:45:00 |
Surrey Park/ Melbourne Univers |
Western Oval 1 |
C Richardson |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Seager |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Orr |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-18 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
2024-05-11 12:45:00 |
Surrey Park/ Melbourne Univers |
Greenwich Reserve 1 |
D Burrowes |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
1 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
E Caulfield |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
1 |
2024-05-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
E Iuliano |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
4 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
F A Kamal |
Surrey Park/ Melbourne University |
1 |
2024-05-04 |
|
5 |
5 |
2024-05-04 12:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Western Oval 1 |
F Spirason |
Surrey Park/ Melbourne University |
1 |
2024-05-04 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-05-04 12:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Western Oval 1 |
G Caulfield |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
1 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
G Micallef |
Surrey Park/ Melbourne University |
2 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
I Lock |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
1 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Phillips |
Surrey Park/ Melbourne University |
1 |
2024-04-27 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2024-04-27 12:45:00 |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacross |
Mont Albert Reserve 2 |
J Sorataworn |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
4 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Gathercole |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-11 |
|
3 |
2 |
2024-05-04 12:45:00 |
Surrey Park/ Melbourne Univers |
Western Oval 1 |
J Adderly |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
4 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Coster |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-11 |
|
6 |
6 |
2024-05-11 12:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
J Anderson |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Forster |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Mitsopoulos |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Turner |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-18 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2024-05-18 12:45:00 |
Surrey Park/ Melbourne Univers |
Western Oval 1 |
J Adams |
Surrey Park/ Melbourne University |
1 |
2024-04-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Castle |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
1 |
2024-05-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Mannix |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-18 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2024-04-27 12:45:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
Greenwich Reserve 1 |
K Robinson |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-18 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
2024-05-11 12:45:00 |
Surrey Park/ Melbourne Univers |
Greenwich Reserve 1 |
K Ibrahim |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-18 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-05-04 12:45:00 |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacross |
Albert Ground 2 |
K Hoang |
Surrey Park/ Melbourne University |
1 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
K Tang |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
K Mitsopoulos |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Lee |
Surrey Park/ Melbourne University |
2 |
2024-05-11 |
|
6 |
4 |
2024-04-27 12:45:00 |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacross |
Mont Albert Reserve 2 |
L Stephenson |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-18 |
3 |
10 |
7 |
2024-05-04 12:45:00 |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacross |
Albert Ground 2 |
L Williams |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-18 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2024-05-11 12:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
L Turner |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Comeadow |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-04-27 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-04-27 12:45:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
Greenwich Reserve 1 |
M Civelle |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-18 |
|
2 |
2 |
2024-05-11 12:45:00 |
Surrey Park/ Melbourne Univers |
Greenwich Reserve 1 |
M Inglis |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Mellor |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
4 |
2024-05-18 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2024-04-27 12:45:00 |
Surrey Park/ Melbourne Univers |
Mont Albert Reserve 2 |
M Singleton |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Wright |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Oliverio |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-18 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
2024-05-04 12:45:00 |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacross |
Albert Ground 2 |
M Kindred |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-18 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2024-04-27 12:45:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
Greenwich Reserve 1 |
M Mravlek |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-05-11 12:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
M Sullivan |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-18 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2024-04-27 12:45:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
Greenwich Reserve 1 |
M Burayag |
Surrey Park/ Melbourne University |
1 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Cahill |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
2 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N Paringkarn |
Surrey Park/ Melbourne University |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
O Russell |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-18 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-05-04 12:45:00 |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacross |
Albert Ground 2 |
P Spierling |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P Allen |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
4 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P Adderly |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
3 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P Mccoll |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Tonelli |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-18 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2024-05-11 12:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
R Suffolk |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Finnigan |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-11 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-05-04 12:45:00 |
Surrey Park/ Melbourne Univers |
Western Oval 1 |
R Lowe |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
1 |
2024-04-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Bird |
Surrey Park/ Melbourne University |
2 |
2024-05-11 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-04-27 12:45:00 |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacross |
Mont Albert Reserve 2 |
S O'Dea |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Garnsworthy |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-18 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-05-04 12:45:00 |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacross |
Albert Ground 2 |
S Williams |
Surrey Park/ Melbourne University |
2 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Sasagawa |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-11 |
|
3 |
2 |
2024-05-04 12:45:00 |
Surrey Park/ Melbourne Univers |
Western Oval 1 |
S Brown |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-18 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
2024-04-27 12:45:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
Greenwich Reserve 1 |
S Hecker |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Arnold-Moore |
Surrey Park/ Melbourne University |
2 |
2024-05-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Spirason |
Surrey Park/ Melbourne University |
1 |
2024-05-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Olsen |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Rambridge |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Anastasi |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
4 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Croll |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-11 |
|
2 |
2 |
2024-05-04 12:45:00 |
Surrey Park/ Melbourne Univers |
Western Oval 1 |
T Smith |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-18 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
2024-05-11 12:45:00 |
Surrey Park/ Melbourne Univers |
Greenwich Reserve 1 |
V Comley |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
3 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W Nguyen |
Surrey Park/ Melbourne University |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
W Crump |
Surrey Park/ Melbourne University |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W Young |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X Wick |
Surrey Park/ Melbourne University |
1 |
2024-04-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Z Cole |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Z Anastasi |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Z Duane |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-18 |
|
2 |
1 |
2024-05-11 12:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |