Nambucca 1
Venue Address:
Coronation Park, Short Street, Nambucca Heads
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26/05/23 (Fri) | 18:45 | (16 Boys 1st Div) | 1 | Nambucca Strikers | def. by | Northern Storm Hurricanes | 10 |
27/05/23 (Sat) | 10:35 | (13 Boys) | 1 | Nambucca Strikers | def. by | CCUFC Lions | 8 |
27/05/23 (Sat) | 11:45 | (14 Girls 1st Div) | 0 | Nambucca Strikers Blue | def. by | Northern Storm Cyclones | 2 |
27/05/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (14 Girls 1st Div) | 3 | Nambucca Strikers Red | def. | Dorrigo Blue Gums | 0 |
27/05/23 (Sat) | 14:15 | (Womens 2nd Div South) | 2 | Nambucca Strikers | def. | Sawtell Scorpions | 1 |
27/05/23 (Sat) | 16:15 | (Mens 3rd Div South) | 0 | Nambucca Strikers | def. by | Northern Storm Troopers | 6 |
03/06/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (12 Boys 1st Div) | 1 | Nambucca Strikers | def. by | Northern Storm Typhoons | 3 |
03/06/23 (Sat) | 10:35 | (12 Girls 1st Div) | 5 | Nambucca Strikers | def. | Woolgoolga Waves | 1 |
03/06/23 (Sat) | 11:40 | (14 Boys) | 5 | Nambucca Strikers | def. | Woolgoolga Dolphins | 0 |
03/06/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Mens 3rd Div South) | 0 | Nambucca Strikers | def. by | Corindi Breakers | 3 |
10/06/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (13 Boys) | 1 | Nambucca Strikers | def. by | Urunga Raiders | 6 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 10:35 | (14 Boys) | 2 | Nambucca Strikers | def. | Northern Storm Tornadoes | 0 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 11:45 | (14 Girls 1st Div) | 0 | Nambucca Strikers Blue | def. by | Boambee Eagles | 5 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (14 Girls 1st Div) | 1 | Nambucca Strikers Red | def. by | Northern Storm Chasers | 5 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 14:15 | (16 Boys 1st Div) | 4 | Nambucca Strikers | def. | Coffs Coast Pumas | 2 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 10:35 | (12 Girls 1st Div) | 1 | Nambucca Strikers | def. by | CCUFC Pridettes | 2 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 11:40 | (12 Boys 1st Div) | 0 | Nambucca Strikers | def. by | Woolgoolga Dolphins | 2 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 12:45 | (14 Boys) | 1 | Nambucca Strikers | vs | Sawtell Scorpions | 1 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 14:00 | (Womens 2nd Div South) | 5 | Nambucca Strikers | def. | Corindi Breakers | 2 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 10:35 | (13 Boys) | 1 | Nambucca Strikers | def. by | Boambee Bombers | 7 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 11:50 | (12 Girls 1st Div) | 0 | Nambucca Strikers | def. by | Northern Storm Chasers | 3 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (14 Girls 1st Div) | 0 | Nambucca Strikers Blue | def. by | Sawtell Spirit | 11 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 14:15 | (14 Girls 1st Div) | 7 | Nambucca Strikers Red | def. | Sawtell Scorpions | 1 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 10:35 | (14 Boys) | 6 | Nambucca Strikers | def. | Scotts Head Sharks | 0 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 11:50 | (12 Boys 1st Div) | 1 | Nambucca Strikers | def. by | Woolgoolga Sharks | 2 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (16 Boys 2nd Div) | 4 | Nambucca Strikers | def. | Sawtell Scorpions | 2 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Mens 3rd Div South) | 0 | Nambucca Strikers | def. by | Dorrigo Highlanders | 5 |
20/07/23 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Womens Over 30's) | 0 | Nambucca Strikers | def. by | Urunga Raiders | 4 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:35 | (16 Boys 2nd Div) | 2 | Nambucca Strikers | def. by | Corindi Breakers | 3 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (12 Girls 2nd Div) | 1 | Nambucca Strikers | vs | Coffs Coast Tigeresses | 1 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 13:05 | (14 Girls 2nd Div) | 4 | Nambucca Strikers Blue | def. | Dorrigo Blue Gums | 1 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 14:20 | (14 Girls 2nd Div) | 3 | Nambucca Strikers Red | def. | Woolgoolga Waves | 2 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:35 | (13 Boys) | 0 | Nambucca Strikers | vs | Sawtell Scorpions | 0 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:45 | (14 Boys) | 3 | Nambucca Strikers | vs | CCUFC Lions | 3 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (14 Girls 2nd Div) | 5 | Nambucca Strikers Blue | def. | Sawtell Scorpions | 2 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 14:15 | (Mens 3rd Div South) | 1 | Nambucca Strikers | def. | Coffs Coast Tigers | 0 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:35 | (12 Boys 1st Div) | 5 | Nambucca Strikers | def. | CCUFC Lions | 1 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 12:40 | (14 Boys) | 4 | Nambucca Strikers | def. | Bellingen Bats | 0 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 10:35 | (14 Girls 2nd Div) | 2 | Nambucca Strikers Red | def. | Nambucca Strikers Blue | 1 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 11:45 | (13 Boys) | 0 | Nambucca Strikers | def. by | CCUFC Jaguars | 4 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (16 Boys 2nd Div) | 3 | Nambucca Strikers | def. | Woolgoolga Dolphins | 2 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 10:35 | (14 Boys) | 5 | Nambucca Strikers | def. | Northern Storm Hurricanes | 2 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 11:45 | (14 Girls 2nd Div) | 2 | Nambucca Strikers Blue | def. | Woolgoolga Waves | 1 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 12:55 | (12 Girls 2nd Div) | 1 | Nambucca Strikers | vs | Bellingen Blitz | 1 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 13:55 | (12 Boys 1st Div) | 3 | Nambucca Strikers | def. | Bellingen Bats | 2 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Mens 3rd Div South) | 3 | Nambucca Strikers | vs | Bellingen Bats | 3 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 10:35 | (12 Boys 1st Div) | 5 | Nambucca Strikers | def. | Boambee Bombers | 4 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 11:40 | (13 Boys) | 3 | Nambucca Strikers | def. | Orara Valley Dingoes | 2 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Mens 3rd Div South) | 1 | Nambucca Strikers | def. by | Urunga Raiders | 3 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Womens 2nd Div South) | 5 | Nambucca Strikers | def. | Coffs Coast Tigers | 0 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
11:30 | (14 Girls 2nd Div) | 3 | Nambucca Strikers Red | def. | Nambucca Strikers Blue | 0 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 1) |
13:00 | (Womens 2nd Div South) | 0 | Nambucca Strikers | def. by | Woolgoolga Wildcats | 3 |
09/09/23 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
10:30 | (14 Girls 2nd Div) | 3 | Nambucca Strikers Blue | def. | Woolgoolga Waves | 1 |