Thompson Reserve
Venue Address:
46 Inverloch-Venus Bay Road, Inverloch
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (GSL Senior Womens 2024) | 4 | Inverloch Stars | def. | Lang Lang United | 0 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (GSL Senior Mens 2024) | 2 | Inverloch Stars | vs | Lang Lang United | 2 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) | 3 | Inverloch Stars | def. | Korumburra City | 2 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024) | 8 | Inverloch Stars | def. | Korumburra City | 2 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (GSL Mens Reserves 2024) | 2 | Inverloch Stars | vs | Korumburra City | 2 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (GSL Senior Mens 2024) | 0 | Inverloch Stars | def. by | Korumburra City | 2 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (GSL Mens Reserves 2024) | 3 | Inverloch Stars | def. by | Trafalgar Victory | 4 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (GSL Senior Womens 2024) | 1 | Inverloch Stars | def. by | Trafalgar Victory | 2 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (GSL Senior Mens 2024) | 1 | Inverloch Stars | def. | Trafalgar Victory | 0 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) | Inverloch Stars | vs | Leongatha Knights | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024) | Inverloch Stars | vs | Leongatha Knights | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (GSL Mens Reserves 2024) | Inverloch Stars | vs | Leongatha Knights | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (GSL Senior Womens 2024) | Inverloch Stars | vs | Leongatha Knights | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (GSL Senior Mens 2024) | Inverloch Stars | vs | Leongatha Knights | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) | Inverloch Stars | vs | Phillip Island Penguins | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024) | Inverloch Stars | vs | Phillip Island Sharks | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (GSL Mens Reserves 2024) | Inverloch Stars | vs | Phillip Island | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (GSL Senior Womens 2024) | Inverloch Stars | vs | Phillip Island | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (GSL Senior Mens 2024) | Inverloch Stars | vs | Phillip Island | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) | Inverloch Stars | vs | Wonthaggi United | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024) | Inverloch Stars | vs | Wonthaggi United | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (GSL Senior Womens 2024) | Inverloch Stars | vs | Wonthaggi United | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (GSL Senior Mens 2024) | Inverloch Stars | vs | Wonthaggi United | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) | Inverloch Stars | vs | Phillip Island Stingrays | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024) | Inverloch Stars | vs | Drouin Dragons Maroon Yellow | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (GSL Mens Reserves 2024) | Inverloch Stars | vs | Drouin Dragons Maroon Yellow | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) | Inverloch Stars | vs | Drouin Dragons Maroon | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024) | Inverloch Stars | vs | Drouin Dragons Yellow | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (GSL Mens Reserves 2024) | Inverloch Stars | vs | Drouin Dragons Maroon | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (GSL Senior Womens 2024) | Inverloch Stars | vs | Drouin Dragons Maroon | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (GSL Senior Mens 2024) | Inverloch Stars | vs | Drouin Dragons Maroon | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) | Inverloch Stars | vs | Mirboo North United U14 | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024) | Inverloch Stars | vs | Mirboo North United 12B | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (GSL Senior Womens 2024) | Inverloch Stars | vs | Mirboo North United Senior Women |