DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
20/01/24 (Sat) |
14:15 |
(2024 U20 Men) |
73 |
Port Macquarie Dolphins |
def. |
Newcastle Falcons |
65 |
20/01/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(2024 U20 Men) |
83 |
Central Coast Waves |
def. by |
Inner West Bulls |
115 |
20/01/24 (Sat) |
17:45 |
(2024 U20 Men) |
58 |
Newcastle Falcons |
def. by |
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders |
65 |
21/01/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2024 U20 Men) |
109 |
Inner West Bulls |
def. |
Valley Braves |
80 |
21/01/24 (Sun) |
10:45 |
(2024 U20 Men) |
83 |
West Wyalong Wildcats |
def. by |
Wagga Wagga Heat |
86 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(2024 MJL U18G D1) |
99 |
Sutherland Sharks |
def. |
St George Saints |
53 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(2024 MJL U16B D3) |
39 |
Sutherland Sharks 3 |
def. by |
St George Saints |
99 |
07/04/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2024 MJL U12G D1) |
16 |
Sutherland Sharks |
def. by |
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
23 |
07/04/24 (Sun) |
10:45 |
(2024 MJL U12B D1) |
78 |
Sutherland Sharks |
def. |
West Sydney Wolves |
71 |
07/04/24 (Sun) |
12:30 |
(2024 MJL U14B D1) |
45 |
Sutherland Sharks |
def. by |
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles Black |
49 |
07/04/24 (Sun) |
14:15 |
(2024 MJL U12B D4) |
81 |
Sutherland Sharks |
def. |
West Sydney Wolves Black |
52 |
14/04/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2024 MJL U12G D1) |
16 |
Sutherland Sharks |
def. by |
Bankstown Bruins |
56 |
14/04/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(2024 MJL U14B D1) |
57 |
Sutherland Sharks |
def. |
Blacktown Storm |
55 |
14/04/24 (Sun) |
12:30 |
(2024 MJL U16G D1) |
82 |
Sutherland Sharks |
def. |
Bankstown Bruins |
41 |
14/04/24 (Sun) |
14:15 |
(2024 MJL U16B D3) |
65 |
Sutherland Sharks 2 |
def. |
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders White |
47 |
14/04/24 (Sun) |
15:45 |
(2024 MJL U16B D3) |
49 |
Sutherland Sharks 3 |
def. by |
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders Black |
82 |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2024 MJL U16B D1) |
108 |
Sutherland Sharks |
def. by |
West Sydney Wolves |
127 |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
12:30 |
(2024 JPL U14G) |
59 |
Sutherland Sharks |
def. |
Norths Bears |
46 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2024 MJL U14B D3) |
56 |
Sutherland Sharks |
def. |
Macarthur Heat |
55 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
10:45 |
(2024 MJL U14B D4) |
44 |
Sutherland Sharks |
def. by |
Inner West Bulls Black |
46 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2024 MJL U18B D1) |
97 |
Sutherland Sharks |
def. |
Marrickville Spirit |
72 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
10:45 |
(2024 MJL U18B D2) |
89 |
Sutherland Sharks |
def. by |
Sydney Comets |
102 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
12:30 |
(2024 MJL U16B D1) |
77 |
Sutherland Sharks |
def. by |
Sydney Comets |
86 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
14:15 |
(2024 MJL U16G D2) |
71 |
Sutherland Sharks |
def. |
West Sydney Wolves |
53 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
08:30 |
(2024 MJL U14B D4) |
56 |
Sutherland Sharks |
def. by |
Blacktown Storm |
57 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(2024 MJL U12B D1) |
59 |
Sutherland Sharks |
def. by |
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders |
86 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
12:30 |
(2024 MJL U18B D2) |
74 |
Sutherland Sharks |
def. by |
West Sydney Wolves |
88 |
26/05/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2024 MJL U14B D1) |
48 |
Sutherland Sharks |
def. by |
Hills Hornets |
54 |
26/05/24 (Sun) |
10:45 |
(2024 MJL U16B D3) |
71 |
Sutherland Sharks 3 |
def. by |
Norths Bears |
96 |
26/05/24 (Sun) |
12:30 |
(2024 MJL U16B D1) |
74 |
Sutherland Sharks |
def. by |
Hills Hornets |
80 |
26/05/24 (Sun) |
14:15 |
(2024 MJL U14G D1) |
35 |
Sutherland Sharks |
def. by |
Hills Hornets |
40 |
02/06/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(2024 MJL U14G D1) |
56 |
Sutherland Sharks |
def. |
Inner West Bulls |
44 |
02/06/24 (Sun) |
12:30 |
(2024 MJL U16B D1) |
78 |
Sutherland Sharks |
def. by |
Hawkesbury Jets |
90 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
08:00 |
(2024 Schools OB D3) |
20 |
Alexandria Park Community School |
def. |
Concord High School |
0 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
08:40 |
(2024 Schools OB D1) |
|
South Sydney High School |
vs |
NBSC Balgowlah Boys Campus |
|
13/06/24 (Thu) |
09:20 |
(2024 Schools OB D3) |
|
Penrith Anglican College |
vs |
Alexandria Park Community School |
|
13/06/24 (Thu) |
10:00 |
(2024 Schools OB D2) |
|
Bulli High School 2 |
vs |
Caringbah High School 1 |
|
13/06/24 (Thu) |
10:40 |
(2024 Schools OB D2) |
|
St Luke's Grammar |
vs |
Illawarra Sports High |
|
13/06/24 (Thu) |
11:20 |
(2024 Schools OB D3) |
|
Alexandria Park Community School |
vs |
Engadine High School |
|
13/06/24 (Thu) |
12:00 |
(2024 Schools OB D2) |
|
St Luke's Grammar |
vs |
Kingsgrove North High School |
|
13/06/24 (Thu) |
12:40 |
(2024 Schools OB D3) |
|
Caringbah High School 2 |
vs |
St Paul's Grammar School |
|
13/06/24 (Thu) |
13:20 |
(2024 Schools OB D2) |
|
Kingsgrove North High School |
vs |
Illawarra Sports High |
|
13/06/24 (Thu) |
14:00 |
(2024 Schools OB D2) |
|
Bulli High School 2 |
vs |
GOAL College |
|
13/06/24 (Thu) |
14:40 |
(2024 Schools OB D1) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
16/06/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2024 MJL U16B D1) |
|
Sutherland Sharks |
vs |
Blacktown Storm |
|
16/06/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(2024 MJL U14B D4) |
|
Sutherland Sharks |
vs |
West Sydney Wolves Black |
|
16/06/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(2024 MJL U14B D3) |
|
Sutherland Sharks |
vs |
Inner West Bulls |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2024 MJL U16G D2) |
|
Sutherland Sharks |
vs |
St George Saints |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
(2024 MJL U18G D1) |
|
Sutherland Sharks |
vs |
Penrith Panthers |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 MJL U14B D1) |
|
Sutherland Sharks |
vs |
Camden Valley Wildfire |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
16:15 |
(2024 MJL U18B D1) |
|
Sutherland Sharks |
vs |
Penrith Panthers |
|
30/06/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2024 MJL U12G D1) |
|
Sutherland Sharks |
vs |
Norths Bears |
|
30/06/24 (Sun) |
10:45 |
(2024 MJL U12B D1) |
|
Sutherland Sharks |
vs |
Norths Bears |
|
30/06/24 (Sun) |
12:30 |
(2024 MJL U16B D1) |
|
Sutherland Sharks |
vs |
Norths Bears |
|
30/06/24 (Sun) |
14:15 |
(2024 MJL U14G D1) |
|
Sutherland Sharks |
vs |
Norths Bears |
|
07/07/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
(2024 MJL U16B D3) |
|
Sutherland Sharks 3 |
vs |
Sutherland Sharks 2 |
|