DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
20/10/23 (Fri) |
17:15 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
0.1-1 |
Waratah U14 Girls White |
def. by |
Nightcliff Tigers U14 Girls |
10.1-61 |
20/10/23 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Male) |
0.2-2 |
Waratah U18 Boys |
def. by |
St Mary's U18 Boys |
13.11-89 |
20/10/23 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
9.14-68 |
Waratah Men Premier |
def. by |
PINT Men Premier |
10.9-69 |
22/10/23 (Sun) |
08:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
13.9-87 |
Banks U14 Mixed |
def. |
Nightcliff Tigers U14 Mixed Yellow |
2.1-13 |
22/10/23 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Hickman) |
5.3-33 |
Waratah U16 Boys |
def. by |
Southern Districts U16 Boys Red |
7.7-49 |
22/10/23 (Sun) |
09:50 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Gundersen) |
4.6-30 |
Waratah U14 Mixed |
def. by |
Darwin Buffaloes U14 Mixed |
7.8-50 |
22/10/23 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
5.8-38 |
Waratah Women Division 1 |
def. |
Tracy Village Razorbacks Women Division 1 |
2.1-13 |
22/10/23 (Sun) |
12:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 2) |
1.1-7 |
PINT Men Division 2 |
def. by |
Southern Districts Men Division 2 |
13.15-93 |
22/10/23 (Sun) |
14:15 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 1) |
5.3-33 |
Waratah Men Division 1 |
def. by |
PINT Men Division 1 |
10.10-70 |
22/10/23 (Sun) |
16:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
9.14-68 |
Waratah Men Premier Reserves |
def. |
PINT Men Premier Reserves |
7.10-52 |
22/10/23 (Sun) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
4.2-26 |
Waratah Women Premier |
def. by |
PINT Women Premier |
10.8-68 |
27/10/23 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
3.0-18 |
Waratah U14 Girls White |
def. by |
Darwin Buffaloes U14 Girls |
6.5-41 |
27/10/23 (Fri) |
18:50 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
1.2-8 |
Wanderers U14 Girls |
def. by |
Nightcliff Tigers U14 Girls |
4.1-25 |
29/10/23 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
8.10-58 |
Banks U14 Mixed |
def. |
Wanderers U14 Mixed Blue |
1.1-7 |
29/10/23 (Sun) |
09:20 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Female) |
0.0- |
Waratah U16 Girls |
def. by |
Darwin Buffaloes U16 Girls |
18.17-125 |
29/10/23 (Sun) |
10:40 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Hickman) |
3.3-21 |
Waratah U16 Boys |
def. by |
PINT U16 Boys |
9.10-64 |
03/11/23 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
3.2-20 |
Nightcliff Tigers U14 Girls |
def. by |
St Mary's U14 Girls |
4.6-30 |
03/11/23 (Fri) |
18:50 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
0.0- |
Waratah U14 Girls White |
def. by |
Palmerston Magpies U14 Girls Black |
9.6-60 |
10/11/23 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
1.3-9 |
Banks Women Division 1 |
def. by |
Southern Districts Women Division 1 |
2.2-14 |
10/11/23 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
9.15-69 |
Banks Men Premier Reserves |
def. |
Waratah Men Premier Reserves |
3.3-21 |
12/11/23 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Female) |
0.2-2 |
Waratah U16 Girls |
def. by |
Wanderers U16 Girls |
12.12-84 |
12/11/23 (Sun) |
08:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
3.8-26 |
PINT U14 Mixed |
def. |
Tracy Village Razorbacks U14 Boys |
1.4-10 |
12/11/23 (Sun) |
09:20 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Gundersen) |
1.3-9 |
Waratah U14 Mixed |
def. by |
Palmerston Magpies U14 Mixed Black |
12.6-78 |
12/11/23 (Sun) |
09:50 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
11.5-71 |
Wanderers U14 Mixed Blue |
def. |
Nightcliff Tigers U14 Mixed Yellow |
0.0- |
12/11/23 (Sun) |
10:40 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Hickman) |
1.3-9 |
Waratah U16 Boys |
def. by |
Palmerston Magpies U16 Boys Black |
4.15-39 |
17/11/23 (Fri) |
17:15 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
5.4-34 |
Waratah U14 Girls White |
def. |
Palmerston Magpies U14 Girls White |
3.3-21 |
17/11/23 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 1) |
3.3-21 |
Banks Men Division 1 |
def. by |
St Mary's Sharks Senior Men Division 1 |
10.11-71 |
17/11/23 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
7.6-48 |
Banks Men Premier Reserves |
def. by |
St Mary's Men Premier Reserves |
11.12-78 |
18/11/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
1.3-9 |
Tiwi Bombers Women Premier |
def. by |
St Mary's Women Premier |
22.11-143 |
18/11/23 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
10.13-73 |
Tiwi Bombers Men Premier |
def. by |
St Mary's Men Premier |
22.14-146 |
19/11/23 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
2.9-21 |
Wanderers U14 Mixed Blue |
def. |
Southern Districts U14 Boys Black |
3.2-20 |
19/11/23 (Sun) |
08:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Female) |
9.11-65 |
Darwin Buffaloes U16 Girls |
def. |
Southern Districts U16 Girls Black |
0.0- |
19/11/23 (Sun) |
09:20 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
10.17-77 |
Banks U14 Mixed |
def. |
St Mary's U14 Mixed Gold |
0.1-1 |
19/11/23 (Sun) |
09:50 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Hickman) |
22.19-151 |
Darwin Buffaloes U16 Boys |
def. |
PINT U16 Boys |
0.0- |
19/11/23 (Sun) |
10:40 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Female) |
0.0- |
Waratah U16 Girls |
def. by |
St Mary's U16 Girls |
18.11-119 |
24/11/23 (Fri) |
17:15 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
10.0-60 |
Waratah U14 Girls Red |
def. |
PINT U14 Girls |
0.0- |
24/11/23 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
60 |
Nightcliff Tigers U14 Girls |
def. |
Southern Districts U14 Girls Red |
0. |
24/11/23 (Fri) |
18:50 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
0.0- |
Waratah U14 Girls White |
def. by |
St Mary's U14 Girls |
10.0-60 |
25/11/23 (Sat) |
11:35 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 2) |
0.0- |
Waratah Women Division 2 |
def. by |
Jabiru Bombers Women Division 2 |
17.14-116 |
25/11/23 (Sat) |
12:50 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 1) |
3.1-19 |
Waratah Men Division 1 |
def. by |
Jabiru Bombers Men Division 1 |
21.15-141 |
25/11/23 (Sat) |
14:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
16.14-110 |
Waratah Men Premier Reserves |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes Men Premier Reserves |
2.9-21 |
25/11/23 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
11.17-83 |
Waratah Men Premier |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes Men Premier |
8.8-56 |
25/11/23 (Sat) |
19:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
9.16-70 |
Waratah Women Premier |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes Women Premier |
1.0-6 |
26/11/23 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Female) |
0.0- |
Waratah U16 Girls |
def. by |
Southern Districts U16 Girls Black |
11.6-72 |
26/11/23 (Sun) |
08:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Female) |
14.18-102 |
St Mary's U16 Girls |
def. |
Wanderers U16 Girls |
0 |
26/11/23 (Sun) |
09:20 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Hickman) |
3.7-25 |
Waratah U16 Boys |
def. by |
Wanderers U16 Boys Blue |
4.2-26 |
26/11/23 (Sun) |
09:50 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Gundersen) |
10.0-60 |
Waratah U14 Mixed |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes U14 Mixed |
0 |
01/12/23 (Fri) |
17:15 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
0.0- |
Waratah U14 Girls White |
def. by |
Waratah U14 Girls Red |
10.0-60 |
01/12/23 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 1) |
8.7-55 |
Banks Men Division 1 |
def. by |
St Mary's Sharks Senior Men Division 1 |
12.5-77 |
01/12/23 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
17.13-115 |
Banks Men Premier Reserves |
def. |
Wanderers Men Premier Reserves |
2.5-17 |
03/12/23 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Gundersen) |
0.0- |
Waratah U14 Mixed |
def. by |
Southern Districts U14 Boys Red |
15.11-101 |
03/12/23 (Sun) |
08:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
11.11-77 |
Banks U14 Mixed |
def. |
Nightcliff Tigers U14 Mixed Yellow |
0.0- |
03/12/23 (Sun) |
09:20 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Female) |
0.0- |
Waratah U16 Girls |
def. by |
Southern Districts U16 Girls Red |
8.14-62 |
03/12/23 (Sun) |
09:50 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Gundersen) |
11.16-82 |
St Mary's U14 Mixed Green |
def. |
Palmerston Magpies U14 Mixed Black |
0.0- |
03/12/23 (Sun) |
10:40 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Hickman) |
6.7-43 |
St Mary's U16 Boys Green |
def. |
PINT U16 Boys |
4.3-27 |
03/12/23 (Sun) |
11:10 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Gundersen) |
0.1-1 |
Darwin Buffaloes U14 Mixed |
def. by |
Nightcliff Tigers U14 Mixed Black |
19.15-129 |
08/12/23 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
1.3-9 |
Waratah U14 Girls White |
def. by |
Southern Districts U14 Girls Red |
3.2-20 |
08/12/23 (Fri) |
18:50 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
2.0-12 |
Waratah U14 Girls Red |
def. by |
Wanderers U14 Girls |
4.5-29 |
09/12/23 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Male) |
9.9-63 |
Waratah U18 Boys |
def. |
Southern Districts U18 Boys |
3.12-30 |
09/12/23 (Sat) |
11:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 2) |
1.0-6 |
Waratah Women Division 2 |
def. by |
Jabiru Bombers Women Division 2 |
13.8-86 |
09/12/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 1) |
4.1-25 |
Waratah Men Division 1 |
def. by |
Jabiru Bombers Men Division 1 |
20.9-129 |
09/12/23 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
6.4-40 |
Waratah Men Premier Reserves |
def. by |
Southern Districts Men Premier Reserves |
10.12-72 |
09/12/23 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
14.18-102 |
Waratah Women Premier |
def. |
Southern Districts Women Premier |
0.4-4 |
09/12/23 (Sat) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
13.8-86 |
Waratah Men Premier |
def. by |
Southern Districts Men Premier |
14.11-95 |
17/12/23 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
8.8-56 |
Waratah U14 Mixed |
def. |
St Mary's U14 Mixed Gold |
1.1-7 |
17/12/23 (Sun) |
08:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Gundersen) |
3.7-25 |
Banks U14 Mixed |
def. |
Palmerston Magpies U14 Mixed Black |
3.3-21 |
17/12/23 (Sun) |
09:20 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Hickman) |
4.5-29 |
Waratah U16 Boys |
def. by |
Darwin Buffaloes U16 Boys |
5.2-32 |
17/12/23 (Sun) |
09:50 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Female) |
0.1-1 |
Waratah U16 Girls |
def. by |
Palmerston Magpies U16 Girls |
13.8-86 |
17/12/23 (Sun) |
09:50 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Female) |
10.0-60 |
Wanderers U16 Girls |
def. |
PINT U16 Girls |
0.0- |
17/12/23 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
0.1-1 |
Waratah Women Division 1 |
def. by |
Southern Districts Women Division 1 |
11.9-75 |
17/12/23 (Sun) |
12:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
|
Banks Women Division 1 |
vs |
Tracy Village Razorbacks Women Division 1 |
|
17/12/23 (Sun) |
14:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 2) |
5.5-35 |
Banks Women Division 2 |
def. |
Southern Districts Women Division 2 |
3.4-22 |
17/12/23 (Sun) |
15:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
|
Banks Men Premier Reserves |
vs |
St Mary's Men Premier Reserves |
|
12/01/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 2) |
11.8-74 |
Darwin Buffaloes Division Two Men |
def. |
Tracy Village Men Division 2 |
4.4-28 |
12/01/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 1) |
3.2-20 |
Waratah Men Division 1 |
def. by |
St Mary's Sharks Senior Men Division 1 |
10.7-67 |
13/01/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 2) |
3.3-21 |
Jabiru Bombers Women Division 2 |
def. by |
Banks Women Division 2 |
4.9-33 |
13/01/24 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 1) |
10.9-69 |
Jabiru Bombers Men Division 1 |
def. |
Banks Men Division 1 |
2.3-15 |
13/01/24 (Sat) |
14:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
3.5-23 |
Waratah Men Premier Reserves |
def. by |
Banks Men Premier Reserves |
9.13-67 |
13/01/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
10.5-65 |
Waratah Women Premier |
def. |
Tiwi Bombers Women Premier |
4.8-32 |
13/01/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
16.19-115 |
Waratah Men Premier |
def. |
Tiwi Bombers Men Premier |
8.4-52 |
20/01/24 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
3.1-19 |
Banks Women Division 1 |
def. by |
PINT Women Division 1 |
6.5-41 |
20/01/24 (Sat) |
13:20 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 1) |
9.8-62 |
Banks Men Division 1 |
def. |
St Mary's Sharks Senior Men Division 1 |
4.4-28 |
20/01/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
3.1-19 |
Tiwi Bombers Women Premier |
def. by |
Nightcliff Tigers Women Premier |
11.12-78 |
20/01/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
5.8-38 |
Tiwi Bombers Men Premier |
def. by |
Nightcliff Tigers Men Premier |
16.16-112 |
20/01/24 (Sat) |
19:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
6.10-46 |
Banks Men Premier Reserves |
def. |
Nightcliff Tigers Men Premier Reserves |
4.5-29 |
21/01/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 2) |
0.1-1 |
Waratah Women Division 2 |
def. by |
Lady Rats Women Division 2 |
7.13-55 |
21/01/24 (Sun) |
14:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
12.7-79 |
Waratah Women Division 1 |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes Women Division 1 |
0.1-1 |
25/01/24 (Thu) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
0.0- |
Waratah U14 Girls White |
def. by |
Southern Districts U14 Girls Black |
6.4-40 |
25/01/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
1.4-10 |
Wanderers U14 Girls |
def. |
Southern Districts U14 Girls White |
0.3-3 |
27/01/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Male) |
60 |
Waratah U18 Boys |
def. |
Wanderers U18 Boys |
0 |
27/01/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
20.17-137 |
Waratah Men Premier Reserves |
def. |
Wanderers Men Premier Reserves |
0.6-6 |
27/01/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
4.4-28 |
Waratah Women Premier |
def. |
Wanderers Women Premier |
1.8-14 |
27/01/24 (Sat) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
14.12-96 |
Waratah Men Premier |
def. |
Wanderers Men Premier |
4.7-31 |
02/02/24 (Fri) |
17:15 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
0.1-1 |
Waratah U14 Girls Red |
def. by |
Nightcliff Tigers U14 Girls |
9.7-61 |
02/02/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Female) |
9.7-61 |
St Warriors U18 Female |
def. |
Nightcliff Tigers U18 Girls |
1.4-10 |
02/02/24 (Fri) |
19:15 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
7.7-49 |
Waratah Men Premier |
def. by |
St Mary's Men Premier |
13.14-92 |
03/02/24 (Sat) |
10:20 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
4.0-24 |
Banks U14 Mixed |
def. |
Southern Districts U14 Boys Black |
1.7-13 |
03/02/24 (Sat) |
12:15 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 1) |
9.10-64 |
Banks Men Division 1 |
def. |
Waratah Men Division 1 |
5.3-33 |
03/02/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
10.10-70 |
Banks Men Premier Reserves |
def. |
Southern Districts Men Premier Reserves |
7.4-46 |
03/02/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
4.11-35 |
Tiwi Bombers Women Premier |
def. by |
Southern Districts Women Premier |
7.5-47 |
03/02/24 (Sat) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
11.3-69 |
Tiwi Bombers Men Premier |
def. by |
Southern Districts Men Premier |
20.13-133 |
04/02/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Hickman) |
2.2-14 |
Waratah U16 Boys |
def. by |
Nightcliff Tigers U16 Boys Black |
8.4-52 |
04/02/24 (Sun) |
10:20 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Gundersen) |
1.1-7 |
Tracy Village Razorbacks U14 Boys |
def. by |
Southern Districts U14 Boys Red |
16.12-108 |
04/02/24 (Sun) |
13:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 2) |
4.3-27 |
Waratah Women Division 2 |
def. by |
Banks Women Division 2 |
5.4-34 |
04/02/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
12.7-79 |
Waratah Men Premier Reserves |
def. |
St Mary's Men Premier Reserves |
6.9-45 |
04/02/24 (Sun) |
17:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
2.2-14 |
Waratah Women Premier |
def. by |
St Mary's Women Premier |
8.9-57 |
09/02/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
0 |
Waratah U14 Girls White |
def. by |
Darwin Buffaloes U14 Girls |
60 |
09/02/24 (Fri) |
18:50 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
2.5-17 |
Waratah U14 Girls Red |
def. by |
St Mary's U14 Girls |
9.5-59 |
16/02/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
12.11-83 |
St Mary's U14 Girls |
def. |
Southern Districts U14 Girls Red |
0.0- |
16/02/24 (Fri) |
18:50 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
0 |
Waratah U14 Girls White |
def. by |
Wanderers U14 Girls |
60 |
23/02/24 (Fri) |
17:50 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
5.4-34 |
St Mary's U14 Girls |
def. |
Nightcliff Tigers U14 Girls |
1.5-11 |
23/02/24 (Fri) |
19:10 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
1.2-8 |
Wanderers U14 Girls |
def. by |
Southern Districts U14 Girls White |
4.4-28 |