T.B.A.

Venue Address
Venue is yet to be announced


Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/16 (Sat)
(MIRAMAR DEFAULT)
14:30 (Capital 1) 3     Tawa   def.   Miramar Rangers AFC
24/04/16 (Sun)
(STOP OUT WITHDRAW)
13:00 (Kelly Cup 2016)   Seatoun   vs   Stop Out Central League Team  
14/05/16 (Sat)
(POSTPONED DUE TO CHATHAM CUP)
15:30 (Capital 1)   Parapine Upper Hutt City   vs   Miramar Rangers AFC  
28/05/16 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
14:30 (2016 Men's Central League)   Palmerston North Marist   vs   Petone  
28/05/16 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
14:30 (Masters 4)   Miramar Rangers AFC   vs   North Wellington Onslows  
29/05/16 (Sun)
(STOKES VALLEY DEFAULT)
11:00 (Girls Only 12th Grade Black - 2016)   Onslow Himalayas   vs   Stokes Valley Lions  
05/06/16 (Sun)
(KARORI SAPPHIRES DEFAULT)
09:00 (Girls Only 12th Grade Yellow - 2016)   Karori Sapphires   vs   BNU Galaxies  
11/06/16 (Sat)
(UPPER HUTT DEFAULT)
09:00 (Wgtn Combined 13th Grade Green - 2016) UH Villa   def. by   Lower Hutt City Base Two
11/06/16 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
09:00 (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade Red - 2016)   Seatoun Storm   vs   Onslow Quettas  
11/06/16 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
09:00 (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade Red - 2016)   Karori Raiders   vs   North Wellington Tigers  
11/06/16 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
09:00 (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade Black - 2016)   Onslow Cockaynes   vs   Friendly  
11/06/16 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
09:00 (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade Red - 2016)   IBU Sea Snakes   vs   Onslow Vasantas  
11/06/16 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
09:00 (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade Red - 2016)   Friendly   vs   Pukerua Bay Barracudas  
11/06/16 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
09:00 (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade Red - 2016)   BNU Blizzards   vs   BNU Galeforce10  
11/06/16 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
11:00 (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade Red - 2016)   Wellington United City   vs   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Mustangs  
11/06/16 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
11:00 (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade Red - 2016)   Onslow Krishnas   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Thunderbolts  
11/06/16 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
11:00 (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade Red - 2016)   Tawa Tigers   vs   Karori Wanderers  
12/06/16 (Sun)
(MIRAMAR DEFAULT)
09:00 (Girls Only 11th Grade - 2016)   BNU Stars   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sapphires  
25/06/16 (Sat)
(KARORI PASTON DEFAULT)
09:00 (Wgtn Combined 13th Grade Green - 2016) 3     Tawa Leopards   def.   Karori Paston
25/06/16 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
09:00 (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade Red - 2016)   Friendly   vs   BNU Galeforce10  
02/07/16 (Sat)
(KCU DEFAULT)
10:45 (Wgtn Combined 13th Grade Red - 2016) 3     Onslow Cluthas   def.   KCU 13th Yellow
03/07/16 (Sun)
(Miramar Diamonds Default)
09:00 (Girls Only 12th Grade Yellow - 2016)   BNU Panthers   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Diamonds  
03/07/16 (Sun)
(ISLAND BAY DEFAULT)
09:00 (Under 17 C - Round 2) 3     UH U17 Development   def.   Island Bay
03/07/16 (Sun)
(NW DEFAULT)
11:00 (Under 17 B - Round 2)   North Wellington Blazers   vs   Friendly  
03/07/16 (Sun)
(NW DEFAULT)
11:00 (Under 17 C - Round 2)   Stop Out Sports Club Red   vs   Friendly  
09/07/16 (Sat)
(VIC UNI DEFAULT)
14:30 (Capital 7) Victoria University Scarfies   def. by   Petone Stonecutters
09/07/16 (Sat)
(OLYMPIC DEFAULT)
14:30 (Masters 1) 3     Waterside Karori Dreamers   def.   Olympic Masters
10/07/16 (Sun)
(KARORI SAPPHIRES DEFAULT)
09:00 (Girls Only 12th Grade Yellow - 2016)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Diamonds   vs   Karori Sapphires  
10/07/16 (Sun)
(HATAITAI WILDCATS DEFAULT)
11:00 (Girls Only 11th Grade - 2016)   Karori Diamonds   vs   Hataitai Wildcats  
11/07/16 (Mon)
(NOW POSTPONED)
20:15 (Masters 2)   SV Mentors   vs   Tawa Vets  
16/07/16 (Sat)
(Waikanae Masters won by default)
14:30 (Horowhenua/Kapiti Division 2) 3     Waikanae Masters   def.   KCU Baba B
23/07/16 (Sat)
(MIRAMAR DEFAULT)
09:00 (Wgtn Combined 14th Grade Yellow - 2016) 3     Stop Out Rufer   def.   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Beckhams
23/07/16 (Sat)
(KARORI LIONS DEFAULT)
10:35 (Wgtn/Western 10th Grade 2016 Yellow.)   Karori Lions   vs   Onslow Swanseas  
23/07/16 (Sat)
(WGTN OLYMPIC DEFAULT)
11:00 (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade Black - 2016)   IBU Congers   vs   Olympic Kronos  
23/07/16 (Sat)
(LOWER HUTT DEFAULT)
14:30 (Masters 1) 3     Brooklyn Northern United Black   def.   Lower Hutt City Longballs
24/07/16 (Sun)
(GAMES CANCELLED TODAY)
09:00 (Girls Only 12th Grade Yellow - 2016)   Onslow Burmas   vs   IBU Piranhas  
24/07/16 (Sun)
(NTH WGTN DEFAULT)
09:00 (Girls Only 13/14th Grade 2016_Black.)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Swanz   vs   North Wellington Strikers  
24/07/16 (Sun)
(GAMES CANCELLED TODAY)
10:00 (Girls Only 12th Grade Yellow - 2016)   BNU Panthers   vs   Karori Sapphires  
24/07/16 (Sun)
(NW DEFAULT)
11:00 (Under 17 B - Round 2) 3     Kapiti Coast United   def.   North Wellington Blazers
24/07/16 (Sun)
(GAMES CANCELLED TODAY)
13:00 (Girls Only 12th Grade Yellow - 2016)   North Wellington Zebras   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Diamonds  
24/07/16 (Sun)
(NOW POSTPONED)
13:00 (Women's 2 - 2nd Round)   Kapiti Coast United Reserves   vs   Victoria University  
24/07/16 (Sun)
(NOW POSTPONED)
13:00 (Women's Premier League 2016)   Kapiti Coast United   vs   Brooklyn Northern United  
25/07/16 (Mon)
(VIC UNI DEFAULT)
18:00 (Capital 6) Victoria University Raiders   def. by   Olympic TFTs
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
12:30 (Capital 8)   Wellington United Barons   vs   Waterside Karori Aces  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(.)
12:30 (Masters 2)   SV Mentors   vs   Porirua City Co-oP  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
13:30 (Capital 8)   Island Bay Bombers   vs   Victoria University Cycles  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
14:30 (Capital 8)   Victoria University Amigos   vs   Porirua City Saint Germain  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
14:30 (Capital 8)   Stop Out   vs   Island Bay Reds  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
14:30 (Capital 8)   North Wellington Marauders   vs   Wellington United Honey Badgers  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(.)
14:30 (Masters 2)   Wellington United Tuataras   vs   North Wellington Whiskeys  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(.)
14:30 (Masters 2)   Island Bay Originals   vs   Brooklyn Northern United Masters Red  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(.)
14:30 (Masters 2)   Tawa Vets   vs   Marist Skavs  
28/08/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Premier League 2016)   Western Suburbs   vs   Wellington United Sapphires  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   Wellington United Zealandia   vs   IBU Whales  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   IBU Kinas   vs   Hataitai Lions  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   Hataitai Lions   vs   IBU Whales  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   IBU Barracudas   vs   IBU Kinas  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   IBU Whales   vs   IBU Barracudas  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   Seatoun Hawks   vs   BNU Cyclones  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   Hataitai Lions   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Comets  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   BNU Cyclones   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Meteors  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Meteors   vs   IBU Whales  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Comets   vs   IBU Kinas  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   BNU Cyclones   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Stars  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   Seatoun Hawks   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Stars  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   IBU Barracudas   vs   BNU Jet Speeders  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   IBU Whales   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Stars  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Meteors   vs   BNU Jet Speeders  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Meteors   vs   Seatoun Hawks  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   IBU Barracudas   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Stars  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   IBU Whales   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Comets  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   IBU Kinas   vs   BNU Jet Speeders  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Comets   vs   BNU Cyclones  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   Seatoun Hawks   vs   IBU Barracudas  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Meteors   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Stars  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   IBU Eels   vs   Hataitai Lions  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   BNU Jet Speeders   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Comets  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Meteors   vs   IBU Barracudas  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   BNU Cyclones   vs   Wellington United Zealandia  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   BNU Cyclones   vs   Hataitai Lions  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   Wellington United Zealandia   vs   BNU Jet Speeders  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   Seatoun Hawks   vs   BNU Jet Speeders  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   IBU Eels   vs   BNU Cyclones  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   IBU Eels   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Comets  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   Seatoun Hawks   vs   Hataitai Lions  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Stars   vs   IBU Kinas  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   IBU Whales   vs   IBU Eels  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   BNU Cyclones   vs   IBU Whales  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   IBU Barracudas   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Comets  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   IBU Eels   vs   IBU Kinas  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   Wellington United Zealandia   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Comets  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   Hataitai Lions   vs   BNU Jet Speeders  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   BNU Jet Speeders   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Stars  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   IBU Eels   vs   IBU Barracudas  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   Hataitai Lions   vs   Wellington United Zealandia  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   Wellington United Zealandia   vs   Seatoun Hawks  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   IBU Kinas   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Meteors  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   Wellington United Zealandia   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Meteors  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   IBU Kinas   vs   Seatoun Hawks  
24/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival Pool A)   IBU Eels   vs   Wellington United Zealandia  

Football Development

NZ Football Headlines