T.B.A.

Venue Address
Venue is yet to be announced


Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/16 (Sat)
(MIRAMAR DEFAULT)
14:30 (Capital 1) 3     Tawa   def.   Miramar Rangers AFC
24/04/16 (Sun)
(STOP OUT WITHDRAW)
13:00 (Kelly Cup 2016)   Seatoun   vs   Stop Out Central League Team  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Stop Out Malcolmson   vs   UH Cougars  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Stop Out Malcolmson   vs   Stokes Valley Tigers  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Petone Wanderers   vs   UH Lions  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Naenae Totara   vs   Petone Wanderers  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   UH Bobcats   vs   Lower Hutt City Lyon  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Stokes Valley Tigers   vs   UH Cougars  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Stokes Valley Tigers   vs   UH Bobcats  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   UH Bobcats   vs   Petone Wanderers  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Petone Wanderers   vs   Stop Out Malcolmson  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Lower Hutt City Lyon   vs   UH Lions  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Lower Hutt City Lyon   vs   Wainui Villagers  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Petone Settlers   vs   UH Bobcats  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Petone Settlers   vs   UH Lions  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   UH Cougars   vs   Petone Settlers  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   UH Lions   vs   Wainui Villagers  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Naenae Totara   vs   Stokes Valley Tigers  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Wainui Villagers   vs   UH Cougars  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Lower Hutt City Lyon   vs   Stop Out Malcolmson  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Petone Settlers   vs   Naenae Totara  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Wainui Villagers   vs   Naenae Totara  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Eastbourne Sharks   vs   Petone Travellers  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Stop Out Rufer   vs   UH Jaguars  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Stokes Valley Phoenix   vs   UH Jaguars  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Lower Hutt City Joma   vs   UH Pumas  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   UH Pampas   vs   Lower Hutt City Joma  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Stop Out Rufer   vs   Stokes Valley Phoenix  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Stokes Valley Phoenix   vs   UH Pampas  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   UH Jaguars   vs   Petone Nomads  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Wainui Rangers   vs   Eastbourne Sharks  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   UH Pampas   vs   Petone Travellers  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Petone Nomads   vs   UH Pampas  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Eastbourne Sharks   vs   Stokes Valley Phoenix  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Petone Nomads   vs   UH Pumas  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Petone Travellers   vs   Stop Out Rufer  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Petone Travellers   vs   UH Pumas  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Wainui Rangers   vs   UH Jaguars  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Petone Nomads   vs   Eastbourne Sharks  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Lower Hutt City Joma   vs   Stop Out Rufer  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   UH Pumas   vs   Wainui Rangers  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Lower Hutt City Joma   vs   Wainui Rangers  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool C)   Eastbourne Waves   vs   Petone Pioneers  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool C)   Eastbourne Waves   vs   UH Tigers  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool C)   Petone Pioneers   vs   UH Tigers  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool C)   UH Leopards   vs   Stop Out McCreadie  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool C)   Naenae Kauri   vs   Stop Out McCreadie  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool C)   Wainui City   vs   Naenae Kauri  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool C)   Petone Aurora   vs   UH Leopards  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool C)   Eastbourne Waves   vs   Petone Aurora  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool C)   Petone Aurora   vs   Naenae Kauri  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool C)   UH Leopards   vs   Petone Pioneers  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool C)   Wainui City   vs   Eastbourne Waves  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool C)   UH Tigers   vs   Wainui City  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool C)   Petone Pioneers   vs   Wainui City  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool C)   Naenae Kauri   vs   UH Leopards  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool C)   Stop Out McCreadie   vs   Petone Aurora  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool C)   Stop Out McCreadie   vs   UH Tigers  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool D)   Petone Villagers   vs   UH Panthers  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool D)   Stokes Valley Shooters   vs   Naenae Ferns  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool D)   Stokes Valley Shooters   vs   UH Wildcats  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool D)   UH Lynxes   vs   UH Panthers  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool D)   Petone Rovers   vs   UH Caracals  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool D)   UH Lynxes   vs   UH Wildcats  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool D)   Stop Out Blair   vs   Petone Villagers  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool D)   UH Wildcats   vs   Stop Out Blair  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool D)   Stop Out Blair   vs   Naenae Ferns  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool D)   Lower Hutt City Estadio   vs   Stop Out Blair  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool D)   UH Caracals   vs   Lower Hutt City Estadio  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool D)   Stokes Valley Shooters   vs   Lower Hutt City Estadio  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool D)   Lower Hutt City Estadio   vs   UH Lynxes  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool D)   UH Caracals   vs   UH Panthers  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool D)   UH Wildcats   vs   Petone Rovers  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool D)   Petone Rovers   vs   Petone Villagers  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool D)   UH Panthers   vs   Stokes Valley Shooters  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool D)   Petone Rovers   vs   Naenae Ferns  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool D)   Naenae Ferns   vs   UH Caracals  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 8th Grade Festival - Pool D)   Petone Villagers   vs   UH Lynxes  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Wellington United Diamonds   vs   BNU Jet Speeders  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Wellington United Diamonds   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Stars  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Stars   vs   BNU Jet Speeders  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   IBU Barracudas   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Stars  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   BNU Jet Speeders   vs   Hataitai Jaguars  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Seatoun Hawks   vs   IBU Dolphins  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Comets   vs   BNU Lightning  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Hataitai Jaguars   vs   IBU Kinas  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   IBU Kinas   vs   IBU Barracudas  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Comets   vs   Hataitai Jaguars  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   IBU Kinas   vs   IBU Dolphins  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   IBU Kinas   vs   BNU Lightning  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Wellington United Diamonds   vs   IBU Dolphins  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   IBU Piranhas   vs   Seatoun Hawks  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   BNU Lightning   vs   IBU Barracudas  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   BNU Lightning   vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Comets   vs   IBU Piranhas  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Stars   vs   IBU Piranhas  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Seatoun Hawks   vs   BNU Jet Speeders  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   IBU Dolphins   vs   IBU Piranhas  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Zephyrs   vs   Wellington United Zealandia  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   IBU Tuna   vs   BNU Mega Storms  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   IBU Terakihis   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Zephyrs  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   IBU Mullets   vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tornadoes   vs   IBU Mullets  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   IBU Terakihis   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Hurricanes  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tornadoes   vs   IBU Tuna  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Wellington United Zealandia   vs   BNU Cyclones  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Hurricanes   vs   IBU Herrings  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Wellington United Diamonds   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Zephyrs  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Wellington United Zealandia   vs   IBU Herrings  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   BNU Mega Storms   vs   Seatoun Rockets  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   IBU Terakihis   vs   BNU Mega Storms  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   BNU Cyclones   vs   IBU Herrings  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Hurricanes   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Zephyrs  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Seatoun Rockets   vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   IBU Herrings   vs   IBU Mullets  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Seatoun Rockets   vs   IBU Tuna  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   IBU Terakihis   vs   BNU Cyclones  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Wellington United Zealandia   vs   IBU Tuna  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Seatoun Rockets   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Hurricanes  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   IBU Mullets   vs   BNU Mega Storms  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tornadoes   vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   BNU Cyclones   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tornadoes  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   BNU Tornadoes   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Cyclones  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Wellington United City   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Cyclones  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   BNU Tornadoes   vs   IBU Trevally  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   IBU Trevally   vs   Seatoun Comets  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   IBU Trevally   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Monsoons  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Cyclones   vs   IBU Crays  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Monsoons   vs   Seatoun Comets  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Wellington United City   vs   IBU Crays  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   BNU Tornadoes   vs   Wellington United City  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   IBU Crays   vs   BNU Tornadoes  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Seatoun Comets   vs   Wellington United City  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   IBU Crays   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Monsoons  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Petone Nomads   vs   Stop Out McCreadie  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   UH Harriers   vs   Petone Nomads  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   UH Harriers   vs   Lower Hutt City Real  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Wainuiomata Phoenix   vs   Eastbourne Gulls  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Petone Nomads   vs   Naenae Comets  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Stop Out McCreadie   vs   UH Hawks  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Lower Hutt City Real   vs   Naenae Comets  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Lower Hutt City Real   vs   Stop Out McCreadie  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Stokes Valley Stompers   vs   UH Harriers  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Lower Hutt City Real   vs   Wainuiomata Phoenix  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Stokes Valley Stompers   vs   UH Hawks  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Eastbourne Gulls   vs   Stokes Valley Stompers  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Wainuiomata Phoenix   vs   UH Hawks  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   UH Hawks   vs   Petone Settlers  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Petone Settlers   vs   Eastbourne Gulls  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Petone Settlers   vs   Naenae Comets  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Stop Out McCreadie   vs   Stokes Valley Stompers  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Naenae Comets   vs   Wainuiomata Phoenix  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Eastbourne Gulls   vs   Petone Nomads  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Petone Settlers   vs   UH Harriers  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Petone Villagers   vs   Naenae Meteors  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Stokes Valley Falcons   vs   UH Kestrels  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Lower Hutt City Terra   vs   Stop Out Malcolmson  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   UH Kestrels   vs   Petone Travellers  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Stop Out Malcolmson   vs   Stokes Valley Falcons  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Eastbourne Tigers   vs   Stokes Valley Falcons  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Wainui United   vs   UH Eagles  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Stop Out Malcolmson   vs   UH Eagles  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Lower Hutt City Terra   vs   Wainui United  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Wainui United   vs   Eastbourne Tigers  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   UH Eagles   vs   Petone Villagers  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Petone Travellers   vs   Naenae Meteors  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Lower Hutt City Terra   vs   Naenae Meteors  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Petone Travellers   vs   Stop Out Malcolmson  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Stokes Valley Falcons   vs   UH Eagles  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Petone Villagers   vs   Eastbourne Tigers  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Petone Villagers   vs   UH Kestrels  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Eastbourne Tigers   vs   Petone Travellers  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Naenae Meteors   vs   Wainui United  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   UH Kestrels   vs   Lower Hutt City Terra  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool C)   Petone Wanderers   vs   UH Raptors  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool C)   UH Falcons   vs   Stop Out Rufer  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool C)   Stop Out Rufer   vs   UH Owls  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool C)   UH Falcons   vs   UH Condors  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool C)   Petone Pioneers   vs   Stop Out Blair  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool C)   Stop Out Dunford   vs   UH Falcons  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool C)   Eastbourne Scorpians   vs   UH Falcons  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool C)   Stop Out Dunford   vs   Eastbourne Scorpians  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool C)   UH Raptors   vs   Stop Out Dunford  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool C)   Petone Wanderers   vs   Stop Out Rufer  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool C)   Petone Wanderers   vs   Eastbourne Scorpians  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool C)   UH Owls   vs   UH Raptors  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool C)   Petone Pioneers   vs   Eastbourne Scorpians  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool C)   Stop Out Blair   vs   UH Condors  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool C)   UH Condors   vs   Petone Wanderers  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool C)   Stop Out Blair   vs   UH Owls  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool C)   UH Raptors   vs   Petone Pioneers  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool C)   UH Owls   vs   UH Condors  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool C)   Stop Out Rufer   vs   Petone Pioneers  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade Festival - Pool C)   Stop Out Dunford   vs   Stop Out Blair  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Ben Burn Park)   Onslow Kaukaus   vs   Onslow Raroas  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Ben Burn Park)   Tawa Explorers   vs   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Tornadoes  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Ben Burn Park)   Tawa Explorers   vs   Onslow Bankots  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Ben Burn Park)   Onslow Kaukaus   vs   Karori Lions  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Ben Burn Park)   Karori Lions   vs   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Tornadoes  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Ben Burn Park)   Tawa Pirates   vs   Onslow Kaukaus  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Ben Burn Park)   Onslow Bankots   vs   Karori Leopards  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Ben Burn Park)   North Wellington Lightning Bolts   vs   Karori Cougars  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Ben Burn Park)   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Real   vs   Tawa Pirates  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Ben Burn Park)   North Wellington Lightning Bolts   vs   Karori Lions  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Ben Burn Park)   Onslow Bankots   vs   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Tornadoes  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Ben Burn Park)   North Wellington Meerkats   vs   Tawa Pirates  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Ben Burn Park)   Tawa Explorers   vs   North Wellington Meerkats  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Ben Burn Park)   North Wellington Lightning Bolts   vs   Tawa Pirates  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Ben Burn Park)   Onslow Kaukaus   vs   North Wellington Meerkats  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Ben Burn Park)   Onslow Raroas   vs   Karori Cougars  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Ben Burn Park)   Karori Cougars   vs   Tawa Explorers  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Ben Burn Park)   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Tornadoes   vs   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Real  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Ben Burn Park)   Karori Leopards   vs   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Real  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Ben Burn Park)   Karori Leopards   vs   Onslow Raroas  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Ben Burn Park)   Karori Lions   vs   Karori Cougars  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Ben Burn Park)   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Real   vs   Onslow Raroas  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Ben Burn Park)   Karori Leopards   vs   North Wellington Meerkats  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Ben Burn Park)   North Wellington Lightning Bolts   vs   Onslow Bankots  
02/05/16 (Mon) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Endeavour Park)   Karori Leopards   vs   Onslow Tensings  
02/05/16 (Mon) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Tensings   vs   Karori Eagles  
02/05/16 (Mon) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Endeavour Park)   Karori Leopards   vs   Onslow Karachis  
02/05/16 (Mon) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Endeavour Park)   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Forest   vs   Karori Leopards  
02/05/16 (Mon) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Endeavour Park)   Karori Buffalos   vs   Karori Eagles  
02/05/16 (Mon) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Tensings   vs   Onslow Karachis  
02/05/16 (Mon) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Karachis   vs   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Forest  
02/05/16 (Mon) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Endeavour Park)   Karori Buffalos   vs   Onslow Karachis  
02/05/16 (Mon) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Endeavour Park)   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Forest   vs   Karori Buffalos  
02/05/16 (Mon) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Endeavour Park)   Karori Eagles   vs   Karori Leopards  
02/05/16 (Mon) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Tensings   vs   Karori Buffalos  
02/05/16 (Mon) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Endeavour Park)   Karori Eagles   vs   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Forest  
14/05/16 (Sat)
(Lower Hutt default)
11:00 (14th Grade Premier League A - 2016) 3     KCU 14th A   def.   Lower Hutt City R & B Toyota
14/05/16 (Sat)
(POSTPONED DUE TO CHATHAM CUP)
14:30 (Capital 1)   Marist AFC   vs   Island Bay United  
14/05/16 (Sat)
(POSTPONED DUE TO CHATHAM CUP)
15:30 (Capital 1)   Upper Hutt City   vs   Miramar Rangers AFC  
28/05/16 (Sat)
(Lower Hutt default)
10:00 (Hutt Valley 12th Grade Yellow - 2016)   Lower Hutt City Sarich Motors   vs   Wainui Phoenix  
28/05/16 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
12:30 (Masters 1)   Seatoun AFC Mariners   vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
28/05/16 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
14:30 (2016 Men's Central League)   Palmerston North Marist   vs   Petone  
28/05/16 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
14:30 (Horowhenua/Kapiti Division 1)   KCU Baba A   vs   KCU Thirds  
28/05/16 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
14:30 (Horowhenua/Kapiti Division 1)   Otaki Youth Combined   vs   KCU Hearts  
28/05/16 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
14:30 (Horowhenua/Kapiti Division 1)   KCU 4ths   vs   Paekakariki Falcons  
28/05/16 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
14:30 (Horowhenua/Kapiti Division 1)   Waikanae Reserves   vs   Waikanae Saints  
28/05/16 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
14:30 (Horowhenua/Kapiti Division 1)   Otaki Purutaitama   def.   KCU Sopranos  
28/05/16 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
14:30 (Masters 4)   Miramar Rangers AFC   vs   North Wellington Onslows  
29/05/16 (Sun)
(Now cancelled)
09:00 (Girls Only 13/14th Grade Black 2016)   Onslow Bombays   vs   BNU IBU SeaSquall  
29/05/16 (Sun)
(Now cancelled)
09:00 (Girls Only 13/14th Grade Yellow 2016)   Onslow Orissas   vs   North Wellington Ocelots  
29/05/16 (Sun)
(STOKES VALLEY DEFAULT)
11:00 (Girls Only 12th Grade Black - 2016)   Onslow Himalayas   vs   Stokes Valley Lions  
29/05/16 (Sun)
(Now cancelled)
11:00 (Girls Only 13/14th Grade Black 2016)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Swanz   vs   North Wellington Strikers  
29/05/16 (Sun)
(Now cancelled)
11:00 (Girls Only 13/14th Grade Yellow 2016)   Petone Wanderers   vs   IBU Gemfish  
29/05/16 (Sun)
(NOW CANCELLED)
11:00 (Women's Division 1 and 2 Friendly Rounds)   Kapiti Coast United Reserves   vs   Naenae  
29/05/16 (Sun)
(Now cancelled)
13:00 (Girls Only 13/14th Grade Black 2016)   Friendly   vs   Onslow Lucknows  
29/05/16 (Sun)
(Now cancelled)
13:00 (Girls Only 13/14th Grade Yellow 2016)   Wellington United Twisters   vs   Friendly  
29/05/16 (Sun)
(NOW CANCELLED)
15:00 (Women's Division 1 and 2 Friendly Rounds)   Victoria University Women's 2   vs   Tawa  
05/06/16 (Sun)
(PORIRUA DEFAULT)
13:00 (Women's Division 1 and 2 Friendly Rounds)   Wellington United Emeralds   vs   Porirua City  

Football Development

NZ Football Headlines