Community Bank Oval

Venue Address
Reservoir Road

Mount Moriac
Phone
5266 1303
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
11/04/15 (Sat) 08:30 (2015 Under 14 Grading) 0.4-4     Modewarre   def. by   Torquay Dunstan 15.7-97 
11/04/15 (Sat) 10:00 (2015 Colts Grading) 13.4-82     Modewarre   def.   Portarlington 11.4-70 
11/04/15 (Sat) 12:00 (2015 Buckleys Entertainment Centre Bellarine FNL Reserves) 7.12-54     Modewarre   def. by   Portarlington 11.11-77 
11/04/15 (Sat) 14:10 (2015 Dow Bellarine FNL Seniors) 14.13-97     Modewarre   def.   Portarlington 8.12-60 
26/04/15 (Sun) 08:15 (2015 Under 16 Grading) 1.4-10     Modewarre   def. by   Geelong West St Peters 1 20.12-132 
26/04/15 (Sun) 10:00 (2015 Colts Grading) 11.7-73     Modewarre   def.   Queenscliff 7.9-51 
26/04/15 (Sun) 12:00 (2015 Buckleys Entertainment Centre Bellarine FNL Reserves) 8.19-67     Modewarre   def.   Queenscliff 2.3-15 
26/04/15 (Sun) 14:10 (2015 Dow Bellarine FNL Seniors) 5.16-46     Modewarre   def. by   Queenscliff 12.9-81 
02/05/15 (Sat) 08:30 (2015 Under 14 Grading) 13.18-96     Modewarre   def.   Torquay Nairn 0.0-0 
02/05/15 (Sat) 10:00 (2015 Under 16 Grading) 5.7-37     Modewarre   def. by   Barwon Heads 8.11-59 
16/05/15 (Sat) 08:15 (2015 Under 16 Div 2 Home Hardware Cup) 4.4-28     Modewarre   def. by   Ocean Grove 1 12.11-83 
16/05/15 (Sat) 10:00 (2015 Colts Div 2 Bendigo Bank Cup) 9.5-59     Modewarre   def. by   Anglesea 10.5-65 
16/05/15 (Sat) 10:00 (2015 Under 14 Div 4 Supatramp Cup) 8.8-56     Modewarre   def. by   Ogcc 2 11.2-68 
16/05/15 (Sat) 12:00 (2015 Buckleys Entertainment Centre Bellarine FNL Reserves) 16.14-110     Modewarre   def.   Anglesea 4.7-31 
16/05/15 (Sat) 14:10 (2015 Dow Bellarine FNL Seniors) 11.11-77     Modewarre   def. by   Anglesea 12.12-84 
17/05/15 (Sun) 10:30 (2015 Youth Girls) 25.15-165     Modewarre   def.   Torquay Scott 0.0-0 
24/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (2015 Youth Girls) 4.3-27     Modewarre   def. by   Newtown & Chilwell 6.13-49 
24/05/15 (Sun) 10:30 (2015 Under 16 Div 2 Home Hardware Cup) 7.2-44     Modewarre   def. by   Bell Park 1 11.5-71 
30/05/15 (Sat) 08:15 (2015 Under 16 Div 2 Home Hardware Cup) 3.6-24     Modewarre   def. by   Newtown & Chilwell 6.9-45 
30/05/15 (Sat) 10:00 (2015 Colts Div 2 Bendigo Bank Cup) 5.10-40     Modewarre   def.   North Shore 4.8-32 
30/05/15 (Sat) 12:00 (2015 Buckleys Entertainment Centre Bellarine FNL Reserves) 7.4-46     Modewarre   def. by   Geelong Amateur 7.14-56 
30/05/15 (Sat) 14:10 (2015 Dow Bellarine FNL Seniors) 3.10-28     Modewarre   def. by   Geelong Amateur 19.11-125 
07/06/15 (Sun) 09:00 (2015 Under 16 Div 2 Home Hardware Cup) 7.5-47     Modewarre   def.   Drysdale Bennett 4.7-31 
13/06/15 (Sat) 08:30 (2015 Under 14 Div 4 Supatramp Cup) 1.1-7     Modewarre   def. by   Leopold 2 6.6-42 
13/06/15 (Sat) 10:00 (2015 Colts Div 2 Bendigo Bank Cup) 6.12-48     Modewarre   def.   Lara 1 5.2-32 
13/06/15 (Sat) 12:00 (2015 Buckleys Entertainment Centre Bellarine FNL Reserves) 17.18-120     Modewarre   def.   Ocean Grove 2.7-19 
13/06/15 (Sat) 14:10 (2015 Dow Bellarine FNL Seniors) 9.12-66     Modewarre   def. by   Ocean Grove 15.10-100 
14/06/15 (Sun) 10:30 (2015 Youth Girls) 13.19-97     Modewarre   def.   Grovedale 0.0-0 
20/06/15 (Sat) 08:30 (2015 Under 14 Div 4 Supatramp Cup) 6.12-48     Modewarre   def.   Torquay Nairn 2.0-12 
20/06/15 (Sat) 10:00 (2015 Colts Div 2 Bendigo Bank Cup) 8.5-53     Modewarre   def.   Drysdale 6.9-45 
20/06/15 (Sat) 12:00 (2015 Buckleys Entertainment Centre Bellarine FNL Reserves) 4.7-31     Modewarre   def. by   Drysdale 17.8-110 
20/06/15 (Sat) 14:10 (2015 Dow Bellarine FNL Seniors) 10.7-67     Modewarre   def.   Drysdale 8.11-59 
21/06/15 (Sun) 09:00 (2015 Under 16 Div 2 Home Hardware Cup) 4.3-27     Modewarre   def. by   Geelong Amateur 5.10-40 
28/06/15 (Sun) 09:00 (2015 Under 14 Div 4 Supatramp Cup) 7.9-51     Modewarre   def.   Bell Park 2 2.2-14 
28/06/15 (Sun) 10:30 (2015 Under 16 Div 2 Home Hardware Cup) 6.4-40     Modewarre   def. by   South Barwon 1 14.12-96 
18/07/15 (Sat) 08:15 (2015 Under 16 Div 2 Home Hardware Cup)   Modewarre   vs   Ocean Grove 1  
18/07/15 (Sat) 10:00 (2015 Colts Div 2 Bendigo Bank Cup)   Modewarre   vs   St Albans  
18/07/15 (Sat) 12:00 (2015 Buckleys Entertainment Centre Bellarine FNL Reserves)   Modewarre   vs   Newcomb Power  
18/07/15 (Sat) 14:10 (2015 Dow Bellarine FNL Seniors)   Modewarre   vs   Newcomb Power  
19/07/15 (Sun) 10:30 (2015 Youth Girls)   Modewarre   vs   Geelong West St Peters  
26/07/15 (Sun) 09:00 (2015 Under 14 Div 4 Supatramp Cup)   Modewarre   vs   St Joseph's 3  
26/07/15 (Sun) 10:30 (2015 Youth Girls)   Modewarre   vs   St Albans  
02/08/15 (Sun) 09:00 (2015 Under 14 Div 4 Supatramp Cup)   Modewarre   vs   St Albans Reid  
09/08/15 (Sun) 08:45 (2015 Youth Girls)   Modewarre   vs   Torquay Scott  
09/08/15 (Sun) 10:15 (2015 Under 16 Div 2 Home Hardware Cup)   Modewarre   vs   Drysdale Bennett  
09/08/15 (Sun) 12:00 (2015 Buckleys Entertainment Centre Bellarine FNL Reserves)   Modewarre   vs   Torquay  
09/08/15 (Sun) 14:10 (2015 Dow Bellarine FNL Seniors)   Modewarre   vs   Torquay  
15/08/15 (Sat) 10:00 (2015 Colts Div 2 Bendigo Bank Cup)   Modewarre   vs   Geelong West St Peters  
22/08/15 (Sat) 10:00 (2015 Colts Div 2 Bendigo Bank Cup)   Modewarre   vs   North Geelong  
22/08/15 (Sat) 12:00 (2015 Buckleys Entertainment Centre Bellarine FNL Reserves)   Modewarre   vs   Barwon Heads  
22/08/15 (Sat) 14:10 (2015 Dow Bellarine FNL Seniors)   Modewarre   vs   Barwon Heads