TBA

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
10/05/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
10/05/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Hurstville United   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
10/05/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Renown United  
10/05/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Earlwood Saints  
10/05/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Brighton Seagulls Red   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
10/05/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Blue  
10/05/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Brighton Seagulls Blue   vs   Hurstville United  
10/05/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Renown United   vs   Earlwood Saints  
10/05/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Red  
10/05/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Kingsgrove Colts Blue   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
10/05/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Red  
10/05/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
10/05/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Renown United White   vs   Kogarah Cougars  
10/05/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Renown United Green  
10/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Renown United White  
10/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Renown United Green   vs   Earlwood Saints  
10/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Kingsgrove Colts Red   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
10/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Kingsgrove Colts Blue   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
10/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Hurstville United   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
10/05/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Penshurst RSL   vs   Hurstville United  
10/05/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Renown United Green   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Blue  
10/05/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Earlwood Saints White  
10/05/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Kogarah Cougars  
10/05/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Earlwood Saints Red   vs   Renown United White  
10/05/14 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Kogarah Cougars  
10/05/14 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Hurstville United   vs   Renown United  
10/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
10/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
10/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Hurstville United   vs   Penshurst RSL White  
17/05/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Renown United   vs   Hurstville United  
17/05/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
17/05/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Kogarah Cougars  
17/05/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
17/05/14 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Renown United  
17/05/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
17/05/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Kingsgrove Colts Blue   vs   Brighton Seagulls Blue  
17/05/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Hurstville United   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Red  
17/05/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Brighton Seagulls Red   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
17/05/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
17/05/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Kingsgrove Colts Blue   vs   Renown United White  
17/05/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Earlwood Saints  
17/05/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Kingsgrove Colts Red   vs   Kogarah Cougars  
17/05/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Renown United Green   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
17/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Renown United White   vs   Hurstville United  
17/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Renown United Green  
17/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Kingsgrove Colts Blue   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Red  
17/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
17/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
17/05/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Earlwood Saints Red   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
17/05/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Kingsgrove Colts Blue   vs   Penshurst RSL  
17/05/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Kingsgrove Colts Red   vs   Renown United Green  
17/05/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Earlwood Saints White  
17/05/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Hurstville United   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
17/05/14 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
17/05/14 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Hurstville United  
17/05/14 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Renown United   vs   Penshurst RSL  
17/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
17/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Penshurst RSL White   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
17/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Hurstville United  
24/05/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Hurstville United   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
24/05/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Renown United  
24/05/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
24/05/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
24/05/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Hurstville United  
24/05/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Brighton Seagulls Blue   vs   Earlwood Saints  
24/05/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Kingsgrove Colts Red   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Blue  
24/05/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
24/05/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Renown United   vs   Brighton Seagulls Red  
24/05/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Renown United Green  
24/05/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Renown United White   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Red  
24/05/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
24/05/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Blue  
24/05/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
24/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Blue  
24/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
24/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Renown United Green   vs   Renown United White  
24/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Hurstville United   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
24/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Kingsgrove Colts Red   vs   Earlwood Saints  
24/05/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Penshurst RSL   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Red  
24/05/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Renown United Green   vs   Renown United White  
24/05/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Kogarah Cougars  
24/05/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Earlwood Saints White   vs   Hurstville United  
24/05/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Blue  
24/05/14 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Hurstville United   vs   Earlwood Saints  
24/05/14 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Renown United  
24/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Hurstville United   vs   Earlwood Saints  
24/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
24/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Penshurst RSL White  
31/05/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
31/05/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Renown United   vs   Kogarah Cougars  
31/05/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Hurstville United  
31/05/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Earlwood Saints  
31/05/14 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Brighton Seagulls Blue  
31/05/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Red  
31/05/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Brighton Seagulls Red   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
31/05/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Renown United   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
31/05/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Kingsgrove Colts Blue   vs   Hurstville United  
31/05/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Kingsgrove Colts Blue   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
31/05/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
31/05/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Renown United White  
31/05/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Renown United Green   vs   Kogarah Cougars  
31/05/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Red  
31/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Earlwood Saints  
31/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Renown United Green  
31/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Renown United White   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
31/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Kingsgrove Colts Blue   vs   Hurstville United  
31/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Red  
31/05/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Earlwood Saints Red   vs   Renown United Green  
31/05/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Kingsgrove Colts Blue   vs   Earlwood Saints White  
31/05/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Kingsgrove Colts Red   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
31/05/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Hurstville United   vs   Kogarah Cougars  
31/05/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Renown United White   vs   Penshurst RSL  
31/05/14 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Kogarah Cougars  
31/05/14 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Renown United  
31/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Penshurst RSL White  
31/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
31/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Earlwood Saints  
14/06/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Hurstville United   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
14/06/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
14/06/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Renown United  
14/06/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
14/06/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Penshurst RSL   vs   Earlwood Saints Red  
14/06/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Blue  
14/06/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Earlwood Saints White   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Red  
14/06/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Renown United White  
14/06/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Hurstville United  
14/06/14 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Hurstville United   vs   Penshurst RSL  
14/06/14 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
14/06/14 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
14/06/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Hurstville United   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
14/06/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
14/06/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
21/06/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Hurstville United   vs   Earlwood Saints  
21/06/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Renown United  
21/06/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Kingsgrove Colts Red   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
21/06/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Blue  
21/06/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Brighton Seagulls Blue   vs   Brighton Seagulls Red  
21/06/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
21/06/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Blue  
21/06/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Kingsgrove Colts Red   vs   Renown United Green  
21/06/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Earlwood Saints  
21/06/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Renown United White   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
21/06/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Renown United Green   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Blue  
21/06/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Renown United White  
21/06/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
21/06/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Hurstville United   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
21/06/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Kingsgrove Colts Red   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
28/06/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
28/06/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
28/06/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
28/06/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Renown United  
28/06/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Kingsgrove Colts Red   vs   Brighton Seagulls Red  
28/06/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
28/06/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Kingsgrove Colts Blue   vs   Earlwood Saints  
28/06/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Hurstville United   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
28/06/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Brighton Seagulls Blue   vs   Renown United  
28/06/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Renown United White   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
28/06/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Kingsgrove Colts Red   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
28/06/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Blue  
28/06/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Renown United Green  
28/06/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Earlwood Saints  
28/06/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Renown United Green   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
28/06/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
28/06/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Kingsgrove Colts Red   vs   Hurstville United  
28/06/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Renown United White  
28/06/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Blue  
28/06/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Renown United Green   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
28/06/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Kingsgrove Colts Red   vs   Kogarah Cougars  
28/06/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Earlwood Saints Red   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
28/06/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Renown United White   vs   Earlwood Saints White  
28/06/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Kingsgrove Colts Blue   vs   Hurstville United  
28/06/14 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Hurstville United  
28/06/14 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Renown United   vs   Kogarah Cougars  
28/06/14 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Earlwood Saints  
28/06/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Earlwood Saints  
28/06/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Penshurst RSL White   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
28/06/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Hurstville United  
05/07/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Earlwood Saints  
05/07/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Kogarah Cougars  
05/07/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
05/07/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Hurstville United   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
05/07/14 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Blue  
05/07/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Brighton Seagulls Red   vs   Hurstville United  
05/07/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
05/07/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Brighton Seagulls Blue  
05/07/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Renown United   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Red  
05/07/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Kingsgrove Colts Blue   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Red  
05/07/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Kogarah Cougars  
05/07/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Renown United Green   vs   Renown United White  
05/07/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
05/07/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
05/07/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Hurstville United   vs   Renown United Green  
05/07/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Renown United White   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Red  
05/07/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
05/07/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
05/07/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Kingsgrove Colts Blue   vs   Earlwood Saints  
05/07/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Renown United White  
05/07/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Hurstville United   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Red  
05/07/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Blue  
05/07/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Penshurst RSL   vs   Renown United Green  
05/07/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Earlwood Saints White   vs   Earlwood Saints Red  
05/07/14 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Hurstville United   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
05/07/14 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Renown United  
05/07/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
05/07/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Penshurst RSL White  
05/07/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Hurstville United   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
12/07/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Hurstville United  
12/07/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Renown United   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
12/07/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
12/07/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
12/07/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Hurstville United   vs   Renown United  
12/07/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
12/07/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Kingsgrove Colts Red   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
12/07/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Kingsgrove Colts Blue   vs   Brighton Seagulls Red  
12/07/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Brighton Seagulls Blue   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
12/07/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Renown United Green   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
12/07/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Blue  
12/07/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Kingsgrove Colts Red   vs   Earlwood Saints  
12/07/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Renown United White  
12/07/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
12/07/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Renown United White   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
12/07/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Blue  
12/07/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
12/07/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Hurstville United  
12/07/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Renown United Green   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Red  
12/07/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Penshurst RSL  
12/07/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Renown United Green  
12/07/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Kingsgrove Colts Blue   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Red  
12/07/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Hurstville United   vs   Renown United White  
12/07/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Earlwood Saints Red  
12/07/14 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Earlwood Saints  
12/07/14 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Penshurst RSL  
12/07/14 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Renown United   vs   Hurstville United  
12/07/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
12/07/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Penshurst RSL White   vs   Hurstville United  
12/07/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Earlwood Saints  
19/07/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Hurstville United   vs   Earlwood Saints  
19/07/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
19/07/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Renown United  
19/07/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Kogarah Cougars  
19/07/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Brighton Seagulls Blue   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Red  
19/07/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
19/07/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Hurstville United  
19/07/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Brighton Seagulls Red   vs   Earlwood Saints  
19/07/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Renown United   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Blue  
19/07/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Red  
19/07/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Renown United White   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
19/07/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
19/07/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Kogarah Cougars  
19/07/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Kingsgrove Colts Blue   vs   Renown United Green  
19/07/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Kingsgrove Colts Blue   vs   Renown United White  
19/07/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Hurstville United   vs   Earlwood Saints  
19/07/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Renown United Green   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
19/07/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Kingsgrove Colts Red   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
19/07/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
19/07/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Kingsgrove Colts Red   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
19/07/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Renown United Green   vs   Earlwood Saints White  
19/07/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Renown United White   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Blue  
19/07/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Penshurst RSL   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
19/07/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Earlwood Saints Red   vs   Hurstville United  
19/07/14 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
19/07/14 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Hurstville United   vs   Kogarah Cougars  
19/07/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
19/07/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Penshurst RSL White  
19/07/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Hurstville United   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
26/07/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
26/07/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
26/07/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Hurstville United  
26/07/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Renown United   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
26/07/14 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Brighton Seagulls Red  
26/07/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Hurstville United   vs   Brighton Seagulls Blue  
26/07/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Kingsgrove Colts Blue   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
26/07/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Kingsgrove Colts Red   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
26/07/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Renown United  
26/07/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Kingsgrove Colts Red   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
26/07/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Renown United Green   vs   Earlwood Saints  
26/07/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Blue  
26/07/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Renown United White  
26/07/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
26/07/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Blue  
26/07/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Red  
26/07/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Renown United White   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
26/07/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Hurstville United  
26/07/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Renown United Green  
26/07/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Earlwood Saints White   vs   Penshurst RSL  
26/07/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Kingsgrove Colts Blue   vs   Earlwood Saints Red  
26/07/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
26/07/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Renown United Green  
26/07/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Kingsgrove Colts Red   vs   Renown United White  
26/07/14 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Renown United   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
26/07/14 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Penshurst RSL  
26/07/14 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Hurstville United  
26/07/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Penshurst RSL White   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
26/07/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Hurstville United  
26/07/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
02/08/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Earlwood Saints  
02/08/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
02/08/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Hurstville United   vs   Renown United  
02/08/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
02/08/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Kingsgrove Colts Red   vs   Hurstville United  
02/08/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Renown United   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
02/08/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Brighton Seagulls Blue   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Blue  
02/08/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Brighton Seagulls Red  
02/08/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Earlwood Saints  
02/08/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
02/08/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
02/08/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Renown United Green  
02/08/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Renown United White   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Blue  
02/08/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Red  
02/08/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Renown United Green   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
02/08/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Hurstville United   vs   Renown United White  
02/08/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Earlwood Saints  
02/08/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
02/08/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Kingsgrove Colts Red   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Blue  
02/08/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Earlwood Saints White  
02/08/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Renown United Green   vs   Hurstville United  
02/08/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Penshurst RSL   vs   Kogarah Cougars  
02/08/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Earlwood Saints Red   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Red  
02/08/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Renown United White  
02/08/14 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Renown United   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
02/08/14 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Penshurst RSL  
02/08/14 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
02/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Penshurst RSL White   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
02/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
02/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
09/08/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
09/08/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Kogarah Cougars  
09/08/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Hurstville United  
09/08/14 (Sat) 02:00 (Under 12's)   Renown United   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
09/08/14 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
09/08/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Brighton Seagulls Blue  
09/08/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Brighton Seagulls Red   vs   Renown United  
09/08/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Hurstville United   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
09/08/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Kingsgrove Colts Blue   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Red  
09/08/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
09/08/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Kogarah Cougars  
09/08/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Kingsgrove Colts Red   vs   Renown United White  
09/08/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Renown United Green   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
09/08/14 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Kingsgrove Colts Blue   vs   Earlwood Saints  
09/08/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
09/08/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Kingsgrove Colts Blue   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
09/08/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Red  
09/08/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Hurstville United  
09/08/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Renown United White   vs   Renown United Green  
09/08/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Renown United White   vs   Earlwood Saints Red  
09/08/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
09/08/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Kingsgrove Colts Blue   vs   Renown United Green  
09/08/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Hurstville United   vs   Penshurst RSL  
09/08/14 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Earlwood Saints White   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
09/08/14 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Kogarah Cougars  
09/08/14 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Earlwood Saints  
09/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
09/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Hurstville United  
09/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Earlwood Saints  

Notice Board - Sidebar