BILL DELAUNEY RES

Venue Address
CNR RIVER RD & HENRY LAWSON DR

REVESBY HEIGHTS
Phone
9773 3308
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U6 Div 1) 28     St Christophers   def.   St George Dragons
02/04/16 (Sat) 09:40 (2016 U6 Div 2) 28     Revesby Heights   def.   Berala Bears(B) 24 
02/04/16 (Sat) 11:00 (2016 U7 Div 1) 20     St Christophers   def.   Milperra Colts 16 
02/04/16 (Sat) 11:40 (2016 U8 Div 2) 26     St Christophers   def.   Revesby Heights 12 
02/04/16 (Sat) 12:20 (2016 U12 Div 1) St Christophers   def. by   Bankstown Bulls 48 
02/04/16 (Sat) 13:10 (2016 U13 Div 1) 28     St Christophers   def.   Bankstown Sports 24 
09/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U5) 28     St Christophers   def.   St Johns Eagles 12 
09/04/16 (Sat) 09:40 (2016 U7 Div 2) 20     St Christophers   def. by   Greenacre Tigers(B) 24 
09/04/16 (Sat) 10:20 (2016 U7 Div 1) 24     St Christophers   def.   Chester Hill Hornets 12 
09/04/16 (Sat) 11:10 (2016 U9 Div 2) 22     St Christophers   def. by   Chester Hill Hornets 24 
09/04/16 (Sat) 12:00 (2016 U9 Div 1) 32     St Christophers   def.   Chester Hill Hornets 10 
09/04/16 (Sat) 12:50 (2016 U10 Div 1) 44     St Christophers   def.   Bankstown Sports (B) 18 
09/04/16 (Sat) 13:40 (2016 U11 Div 1) 36     St Christophers   def.   Moorebank Rams 12 
16/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U6 Div 1) 12     St Christophers   def. by   Bankstown Bulls 24 
16/04/16 (Sat) 09:40 (2016 U8 Div 2) 20     St Christophers   def.   Bankstown Sports(W)
16/04/16 (Sat) 10:20 (2016 U10 Div 2) 32     St Christophers   def.   Bankstown Sports 14 
16/04/16 (Sat) 23:10 (2016 U12 Div 1) 6     St Christophers   def. by   East Hills Bulldogs 18 
23/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U5) 20     St Christophers   def.   Moorebank Rams 16 
23/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U7 Div 2) 4     St Christophers   def. by   Berala Bears 52 
23/04/16 (Sat) 09:40 (2016 U7 Div 1) 12     St Christophers   def. by   St Johns Eagles 16 
23/04/16 (Sat) 09:40 (2016 U8 Div 2) 46     St Christophers   def.   Moorebank Rams 14 
23/04/16 (Sat) 10:20 (2016 U9 Div 2) 26     St Christophers   def. by   Milperra Colts 36 
23/04/16 (Sat) 11:10 (2016 U9 Div 1) 18     St Christophers   def. by   Bankstown Bulls 22 
23/04/16 (Sat) 12:00 (2016 U10 Div 1) 22     St Christophers   def. by   Berala Bears 34 
23/04/16 (Sat) 12:50 (2016 U11 Div 2) 14     St Christophers   def. by   Bankstown Sports (W) 16 
23/04/16 (Sat) 13:40 (2016 U11 Div 1) 12     St Christophers   def.   Greenacre Tigers
23/04/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 U12 Div 1) 10     St Christophers   def. by   Moorebank Rams 36 
23/04/16 (Sat) 15:20 (2016 U13 Div 1) St Christophers   def. by   Berala Bears 58 
07/05/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U5) 32     St Christophers   vs   Chester Hill Hornets 32 
07/05/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U7 Div 2) 32     St Christophers   def.   Bass Hill Broncos 12 
07/05/16 (Sat) 09:40 (2016 U7 Div 1) 16     St Christophers   def. by   St Johns Eagles 20 
07/05/16 (Sat) 09:40 (2016 U8 Div 2) 34     St Christophers   def.   Greenacre Tigers 26 
07/05/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U9 Div 2) 14     St Christophers   def. by   Greenacre Tigers 34 
07/05/16 (Sat) 11:20 (2016 U10 Div 1) 46     St Christophers   def.   Moorebank Rams
07/05/16 (Sat) 12:10 (2016 U11 Div 2) 22     St Christophers   def.   Chester Hill Hornets 16 
07/05/16 (Sat) 13:00 (2016 U11 Div 1) 28     St Christophers   def.   Bankstown Bulls 18 
07/05/16 (Sat) 13:50 (2016 U12 Div 2) 26     St Christophers   def.   Chester Hill Hornets 12 
14/05/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U6 Div 1) 12     St Christophers   def. by   Bankstown Sports 36 
14/05/16 (Sat) 09:40 (2016 U7 Div 2) 20     St Christophers   def. by   Greenacre Tigers(B) 24 
14/05/16 (Sat) 10:20 (2016 U7 Div 1) 16     St Christophers   vs   Bankstown Bulls 16 
14/05/16 (Sat) 11:10 (2016 U9 Div 2) 8     St Christophers   def. by   St Johns Eagles 36 
14/05/16 (Sat) 12:00 (2016 U10 Div 2) 26     St Christophers   def.   Berala Bears
14/05/16 (Sat) 12:50 (2016 U11 Div 2) 44     St Christophers   def.   Berala Bears
21/05/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U5) 16     St Christophers   def. by   Greenacre Tigers 32 
21/05/16 (Sat) 09:40 (2016 U8 Div 2) 36     St Christophers   def.   East Hills Bulldogs 18 
21/05/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U9 Div 2) 24     St Christophers   def.   Berala Bears
21/05/16 (Sat) 11:20 (2016 U9 Div 1) 18     St Christophers   def.   Greenacre Tigers 10 
21/05/16 (Sat) 12:10 (2016 U10 Div 2) 42     St Christophers   def.   St Johns Eagles(W) 16 
21/05/16 (Sat) 13:00 (2016 U11 Div 1) 24     St Christophers   def.   Bankstown Sports 12 
28/05/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U7 Div 2) 12     St Christophers   def.   Revesby Heights
28/05/16 (Sat) 09:40 (2016 U7 Div 1) 32     St Christophers   def.   Chester Hill Hornets
28/05/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U9 Div 1) 30     St Christophers   def.   Chester Hill Hornets 12 
28/05/16 (Sat) 11:20 (2016 U10 Div 2) 28     St Christophers   def. by   Bankstown Bulls 38 
28/05/16 (Sat) 12:10 (2016 U11 Div 2) 28     St Christophers   def.   St Johns Eagles
28/05/16 (Sat) 13:00 (2016 U11 Div 1) 42     St Christophers   def.   Berala Bears
28/05/16 (Sat) 13:50 (2016 U12 Div 2) 12     St Christophers   vs   St Johns Eagles 12 
04/06/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U5)   St Christophers   vs   Bankstown Bulls  
04/06/16 (Sat) 09:40 (2016 U8 Div 2)   St Christophers   vs   Bankstown Sports(B)  
04/06/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U9 Div 2)   St Christophers   vs   Bass Hill Broncos  
04/06/16 (Sat) 11:20 (2016 U9 Div 1)   St Christophers   vs   St George Dragons  
04/06/16 (Sat) 12:10 (2016 U10 Div 2)   St Christophers   vs   Bass Hill Broncos  
04/06/16 (Sat) 13:00 (2016 U11 Div 2)   St Christophers   vs   Bankstown Sports (B)  
04/06/16 (Sat) 13:50 (2016 U12 Div 2)   St Christophers   vs   Bankstown Sports  
18/06/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U5) 28     St Christophers   vs   Moorebank Rams 28 
18/06/16 (Sat) 09:40 (2016 U6 Div 1) St Christophers   def.   Greenacre Tigers
18/06/16 (Sat) 10:20 (2016 U7 Div 2) 24     St Christophers   def.   Moorebank Rams(B) 20 
18/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (2016 U7 Div 1) 16     St Christophers   def.   Greenacre Tigers
18/06/16 (Sat) 11:50 (2016 U10 Div 2) 30     St Christophers   def.   Moorebank Rams 12 
18/06/16 (Sat) 12:40 (2016 U10 Div 1) 34     St Christophers   def.   East Hills Bulldogs
18/06/16 (Sat) 13:30 (2016 U11 Div 1) 38     St Christophers   def.   Moorebank Rams 12 
25/06/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U5) 52     St Christophers   def.   Revesby Heights 20 
25/06/16 (Sat) 09:40 (2016 U7 Div 2) 8     St Christophers   def. by   St George Dragons 40 
25/06/16 (Sat) 10:20 (2016 U8 Div 2) 18     St Christophers   def. by   Revesby Heights 24 
25/06/16 (Sat) 11:10 (2016 U9 Div 2) 18     St Christophers   def. by   Chester Hill Hornets 22 
25/06/16 (Sat) 12:00 (2016 U9 Div 1) 12     St Christophers   def. by   St Johns Eagles 28 
25/06/16 (Sat) 12:50 (2016 U10 Div 2) 34     St Christophers   def.   Bankstown Sports 12 
25/06/16 (Sat) 13:40 (2016 U10 Div 1) 34     St Christophers   def.   St Johns Eagles
25/06/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 U11 Div 2) 12     St Christophers   def. by   Greenacre Tigers(B) 24 
25/06/16 (Sat) 15:20 (2016 U12 Div 2) 20     St Christophers   vs   Greenacre Tigers 20 
02/07/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U6 Div 1) 20     St Christophers   def. by   Moorebank Rams 24 
02/07/16 (Sat) 09:50 (2016 U9 Div 2) 28     St Christophers   def. by   St George Dragons 32 
02/07/16 (Sat) 10:40 (2016 U9 Div 1) 24     St Christophers   def.   Berala Bears 12 
02/07/16 (Sat) 11:30 (2016 U10 Div 2) 18     St Christophers   def. by   Milperra Colts 22 
02/07/16 (Sat) 12:20 (2016 U11 Div 1) 22     St Christophers   def.   Greenacre Tigers 18 
02/07/16 (Sat) 13:10 (2016 U13 Div 2) 54     St Christophers   def.   Berala Bears
09/07/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U5)   St Christophers   vs   Bankstown Sports  
09/07/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U7 Div 1)   St Christophers   vs   Bankstown Sports  
09/07/16 (Sat) 09:40 (2016 U8 Div 2)   St Christophers   vs   Bankstown Sports(W)  
09/07/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U9 Div 2)   St Christophers   vs   Milperra Colts  
09/07/16 (Sat) 11:20 (2016 U9 Div 1)   St Christophers   vs   Moorebank Rams  
09/07/16 (Sat) 12:10 (2016 U10 Div 1)   St Christophers   vs   Chester Hill Hornets  
09/07/16 (Sat) 13:00 (2016 U11 Div 2)   St Christophers   vs   Moorebank Rams  
09/07/16 (Sat) 13:50 (2016 U11 Div 1)   St Christophers   vs   Chester Hill Hornets  
09/07/16 (Sat) 14:40 (2016 U13 Div 2)   St Christophers   vs   Greenacre Tigers  
16/07/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U6 Div 1) 44     St Christophers   def.   St George Dragons 36 
16/07/16 (Sat) 09:40 (2016 U7 Div 2) 20     St Christophers   def. by   St Johns Eagles 24 
16/07/16 (Sat) 10:20 (2016 U7 Div 1) 12     St Christophers   def. by   St Johns Eagles 28 
16/07/16 (Sat) 11:10 (2016 U10 Div 2) 6     St Christophers   def. by   Chester Hill Hornets 14 
16/07/16 (Sat) 12:00 (2016 U11 Div 2) 46     St Christophers   def.   Moorebank Rams
16/07/16 (Sat) 12:50 (2016 U12 Div 2) 18     St Christophers   def. by   Bankstown Bulls 22 
16/07/16 (Sat) 13:40 (2016 U13 Div 2) 24     St Christophers   def.   Bankstown Bulls
23/07/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U5) 24     St Christophers   def. by   Bankstown Sports 40 
23/07/16 (Sat) 09:40 (2016 U7 Div 1) 32     St Christophers   def.   Bankstown Sports
23/07/16 (Sat) 10:20 (2016 U8 Div 2) 6     St Christophers   def. by   Bankstown Sports(W) 40 
23/07/16 (Sat) 11:10 (2016 U10 Div 2) 22     St Christophers   def.   Bass Hill Broncos 20 
23/07/16 (Sat) 12:00 (2016 U10 Div 1) 10     St Christophers   def. by   Chester Hill Hornets 12 
23/07/16 (Sat) 12:50 (2016 U11 Div 2) 10     St Christophers   def. by   Bankstown Sports (B) 24 
23/07/16 (Sat) 13:40 (2016 U11 Div 1) 22     St Christophers   def.   Chester Hill Hornets 18 
13/08/16 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (2016 U9 Div 1) 24     St George Dragons   def.   Bankstown Bulls 18 
13/08/16 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
10:00 (2016 U9 Div 1) 34     St Johns Eagles   def.   St Christophers
13/08/16 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
11:00 (2016 U10 Div 1) 36     St Christophers   def.   Berala Bears 12 
13/08/16 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
12:00 (2016 U10 Div 1) 6     Chester Hill Hornets   def. by   Greenacre Tigers (B) 18 
13/08/16 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
13:00 (2016 U11 Div 1) St Christophers   def. by   Chester Hill Hornets 12 
13/08/16 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
14:00 (2016 U11 Div 1) Greenacre Tigers   def. by   Bankstown Sports

Club Websites

Fox Sports Headines