NEPTUNE PARK

Venue Address
EDINBURGH DR

REVESBY HEIGHTS
Phone
9773 0720
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
11/04/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 U6 Div 3) 24     Revesby Heights   def. by   Greenacre Tigers 28 
11/04/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 U8 Div 3) 20     Revesby Heights   def. by   Bankstown Bulls 28 
11/04/15 (Sat) 10:30 (2015 U8 Div 2) 10     East Hills Bulldogs   def. by   Moorebank Rams 34 
11/04/15 (Sat) 11:15 (2015 U9 Div 2) 24     Auburn Warriors   vs   East Hills Bulldogs 24 
11/04/15 (Sat) 12:00 (2015 U12 Div 2) 30     Auburn Warriors   def.   St Johns Eagles
11/04/15 (Sat) 12:50 (2015 U12 Div 2) 14     Revesby Heights   def.   Greenacre Tigers
30/05/15 (Sat) (2015 U9 Div 2) 8     Bass Hill Broncos   def. by   Auburn Warriors 48 
30/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 U6 Div 3) 40     Revesby Heights   def.   Milperra Colts 16 
30/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 U7 Div 2) 32     Bass Hill Broncos   def.   Chester Hill Hornets 20 
30/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (2015 U8 Div 2) 16     Revesby Heights   def. by   Greenacre Tigers 22 
30/05/15 (Sat) 11:15 (2015 U8 Div 1) 22     Bass Hill Broncos   def.   Bankstown Sports 16 
30/05/15 (Sat) 12:50 (2015 U10 Div 2) 54     Bass Hill Broncos   def.   Bankstown Sports 22 
30/05/15 (Sat) 13:40 (2015 U12 Div 2) 6     Auburn Warriors   def. by   Chester Hill Hornets(B) 44 
30/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 (2015 U12 Div 2) 42     Revesby Heights   def.   Chester Hill Hornets(W)
20/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 U6 Div 3)   Revesby Heights   vs   Moorebank Rams  
20/06/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 U8 Div 2)   Revesby Heights   vs   Chester Hill Hornets  
20/06/15 (Sat) 11:30 (2015 U13 Div 1)   Bankstown Bulls(B)   vs   Bankstown Bulls(W)  
20/06/15 (Sat) 12:30 (2015 U13 Div 1)   Bankstown Sports   vs   Moorebank Rams(W)  
20/06/15 (Sat) 13:30 (2015 U13 Div 1)   St Johns Eagles   vs   Chester Hill Hornets  
20/06/15 (Sat) 14:30 (2015 U13 Div 1)   St Christophers   vs   Berala Bears  
20/06/15 (Sat) 15:30 (2015 U12 Div 2)   Revesby Heights   vs   St Christophers  
20/06/15 (Sat) 22:30 (2015 U13 Div 1)   East Hills Bulldogs   vs   Greenacre Tigers  
27/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 U6 Div 3) 32     Revesby Heights   def.   East Hills Bulldogs
27/06/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 U6 Div 2) 24     Milperra Colts   def.   Greenacre Tigers
27/06/15 (Sat) 10:30 (2015 U7 Div 3) 20     Milperra Colts   def.   Greenacre Tigers
27/06/15 (Sat) 11:15 (2015 U8 Div 2) 12     Milperra Colts   def. by   Greenacre Tigers 38 
27/06/15 (Sat) 12:00 (2015 U8 Div 2) 28     Revesby Heights   def. by   Bankstown Sports 42 
27/06/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 U10 Div 2) 22     Milperra Colts   def. by   St Christophers 28 
27/06/15 (Sat) 13:35 (2015 U11 Div 1) 24     Milperra Colts   def. by   St George Dragons 48 
27/06/15 (Sat) 14:25 (2015 U12 Div 2) 40     Revesby Heights   def.   St Johns Eagles
18/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 U5)   Bankstown Sports   vs   Greenacre Tigers  
18/07/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 U6 Div 1)   Bankstown Sports   vs   Berala Bears  
18/07/15 (Sat) 10:30 (2015 U8 Div 2)   Revesby Heights   vs   Milperra Colts  
18/07/15 (Sat) 11:15 (2015 U8 Div 2)   Bankstown Sports   vs   Greenacre Tigers  
18/07/15 (Sat) 12:00 (2015 U9 Div 2)   Milperra Colts   vs   Berala Bears  
18/07/15 (Sat) 12:50 (2015 U11 Div 2)   Bankstown Sports   vs   Moorebank Rams(W)  
18/07/15 (Sat) 13:40 (2015 U11 Div 1)   Berala Bears   vs   Milperra Colts  
18/07/15 (Sat) 14:30 (2015 U12 Div 2)   Revesby Heights   vs   St Christophers  
18/07/15 (Sat) 15:20 (2015 U12 Div 1)   Milperra Colts   vs   Bankstown Sports(B)  
25/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 U6 Div 3) 44     Revesby Heights   def.   Milperra Colts
25/07/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 U8 Div 1) 16     Bass Hill Broncos   def. by   Moorebank Rams 18 
25/07/15 (Sat) 10:30 (2015 U8 Div 2) 10     Revesby Heights   def. by   Moorebank Rams 44 
25/07/15 (Sat) 11:15 (2015 U9 Div 2) 22     Auburn Warriors   def.   St Christophers
25/07/15 (Sat) 12:05 (2015 U10 Div 1) 30     St George Dragons   def.   Chester Hill Hornets(B) 28 
25/07/15 (Sat) 12:55 (2015 U12 Div 2) 38     Chester Hill Hornets(B)   def.   Chester Hill Hornets(W)
25/07/15 (Sat) 13:45 (2015 U12 Div 2) 30     Revesby Heights   def.   Bankstown Bulls 12 
25/07/15 (Sat) 14:35 (2015 U12 Div 2) 10     East Hills Bulldogs   def. by   Auburn Warriors 16 
08/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 U6 Div 3) 44     Revesby Heights   def.   Moorebank Rams
08/08/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 U6 Div 2) 28     Moorebank Rams   def.   St George Dragons 16 
08/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 (2015 U8 Div 2) 8     Revesby Heights   def. by   Chester Hill Hornets 28 
08/08/15 (Sat)
(Elimination Final)
11:15 (2015 U9 Div 1) 4     Chester Hill Hornets   def. by   Bankstown Sports(B) 32 
08/08/15 (Sat)
(Qualifying Final)
12:05 (2015 U9 Div 1) 12     Berala Bears   def. by   St Christophers 24 
08/08/15 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:55 (2015 11 Div 1 Plate) 16     Moorebank Rams   def. by   Milperra Colts 36 
08/08/15 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
13:45 (2015 11 Div 1 Plate) 34     Berala Bears   def.   St Christophers 12 

Club Websites

Fox Sports Headines

BBC Sport Headlines