football west

Hartfield Park B

Venue Address:
Hale Road, Forrestield
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
28/03/16 (Mon) 10:30 (State League U18 Cup) South West Phoenix FC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
10/04/16 (Sun) (Masters South Division 3)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Melville City FC  
10/04/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Peel United SC
10/04/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 3     Forrestfield United SC   vs   Peel United SC
17/04/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters South Division 3) Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Lynwood United FC
17/04/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   North Beach SC
24/04/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - Div 1) 2     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Carramar FC
24/04/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - Div 1) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Perth SC
24/04/16 (Sun) 11:45 (U16 - Div 4) Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Beeliar Spirit SC
01/05/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - South Div 2)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Perth Hills United FC  
01/05/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Melville City FC
01/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 2     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Melville City FC
08/05/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Sorrento FC  
08/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
15/05/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - South Div 3)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Canning City SC  
15/05/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U14 - Div 2)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
15/05/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian SC  
15/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian SC  
22/05/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
22/05/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters South Division 3)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Kalamunda United FC  
22/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
29/05/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
29/05/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   NTC Girls  
29/05/16 (Sun) 12:00 (Women Metropolitan Cup)   Forrestfield United SC (Div 4)   vs   Victoria Park SC (Div 3)  
29/05/16 (Sun) 14:00 (Masters Cup)   Forrestfield United SC (SDV3)   vs   Ellenbrook United FC (NDV2)  
05/06/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Woodvale FC  
05/06/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Woodvale FC  
12/06/16 (Sun) 09:30 (U13 - South Div 3)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Australind JSC  
12/06/16 (Sun) 10:45 (U13 - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
12/06/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters South Division 3)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Fremantle United SC  
12/06/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   AFC Joondalup  
19/06/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - Div 2)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
19/06/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
19/06/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
26/06/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro Division 4)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Maccabi SC  
03/07/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U12 - South Div 2)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
03/07/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   NTC Girls  
03/07/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
03/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
10/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   FC Shoalwater  
17/07/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Balcatta FC  
17/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
24/07/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Balga SC  
24/07/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Emerald FC  
24/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Emerald FC  
31/07/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - South Div 3)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Melville City FC B  
31/07/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
31/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Spearwood Dalmatinac SC  
07/08/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Curtin University FC  
07/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Curtin University FC  
14/08/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC  
14/08/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro Division 4)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Perth Royals FC  
14/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
21/08/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Fraser Park FC  
21/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Fraser Park FC  
28/08/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Sorrento FC  
28/08/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
28/08/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters South Division 3)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
28/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
04/09/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
04/09/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
11/09/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro Division 4)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
11/09/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC  
18/09/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Inglewood United SC  
25/09/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Noranda City FC  
25/09/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters South Division 3)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Spearwood Dalmatinac SC  
25/09/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Noranda City FC