Challenger Reserve A

Venue Address
Challenger Avenue

Manning
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/15 (Mon) 12:00 (Metropolitan Cup 2015) 3     South Perth United SC SDV1   def.   Ishtar United FC NDV3
19/04/15 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s South Division 1) South Perth United SC   def. by   Sutherlands Park SC
19/04/15 (Sun) 09:40 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 1) 1     South Perth United SC   vs   Perth SC
19/04/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League South Division 1 2015) 5     South Perth United SC   def.   Fremantle United SC
19/04/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 1 Reserves 2015) 8     South Perth United SC   def.   Whitford City SC
19/04/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 1 2015) 4     South Perth United SC   def.   Whitford City SC
26/04/15 (Sun) 10:00 (Women's Metropolitan Cup 2015) 3     South Perth United SC Div 6   def.   Gwelup Croatia SC Div 6
26/04/15 (Sun) 12:00 (Amateur Reserves Cup) 3     South Perth United Div 3   def. by   Belmont Villa Div 1
26/04/15 (Sun) 14:30 (Amateur Cup 2015) 2     South Perth United Div 3   vs   Belmont Villa Div 1
03/05/15 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s South Division 1) 1     South Perth United SC   def.   Phoenix Knights FC
03/05/15 (Sun) 09:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 1) 1     South Perth United SC   def. by   Quinns FC
10/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Cup) 1     South Perth United SC - SDV1   def. by   Port Kennedy SC - SDV2
10/05/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 1 Reserves 2015) 3     South Perth United SC   def. by   North Lake SC
10/05/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 1 2015) 5     South Perth United SC   def. by   North Lake SC
24/05/15 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s South Division 1) South Perth United SC   def. by   Canning City SC
24/05/15 (Sun) 09:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 1) 2     South Perth United SC   vs   Gosnells City FC
31/05/15 (Sun) 10:00 (Women's Metropolitan Cup 2015) 1     South Perth United SC Div 6   def. by   Beckenham Angels SC Div 1 10 
07/06/15 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s South Division 1) South Perth United SC   def. by   Kalamunda United FC
07/06/15 (Sun) 09:40 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s South Division 1) 3     South Perth United SC   def.   Beeliar Spirit SC
07/06/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 1 Reserves 2015) 6     South Perth United SC   def.   Belmont Villa SC
07/06/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 1 2015) 2     South Perth United SC   def.   Belmont Villa SC
14/06/15 (Sun) 09:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 1) 3     South Perth United SC   vs   Ballajura AFC
21/06/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s South Division 1) 8     South Perth United SC   def.   Queens Park SC
21/06/15 (Sun) 10:45 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League South Division 1 2015) South Perth United SC   def. by   Black Stars
21/06/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 1 Reserves 2015) 10     South Perth United SC   def.   Maddington White City FC
21/06/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 1 2015) 4     South Perth United SC   def.   Maddington White City FC
04/07/15 (Sat) 09:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Cup) 1     South Perth United SC - DV1   def. by   Stirling Lions SC - NPL
05/07/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s South Division 1) 2     South Perth United SC   def. by   Belmont JSC
05/07/15 (Sun) 10:10 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 1) 3     South Perth United SC   def. by   Sorrento FC
05/07/15 (Sun) 11:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s South Division 1) 2     South Perth United SC   def. by   Belmont JSC 10 
12/07/15 (Sun) 10:45 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League South Division 1 2015) 2     South Perth United SC   vs   Western United FC
12/07/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 1 Reserves 2015) 8     South Perth United SC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
12/07/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 1 2015) 6     South Perth United SC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
19/07/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s South Division 1) 4     South Perth United SC   def. by   Kwinana United JSC
19/07/15 (Sun) 10:45 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League South Division 1 2015) 2     South Perth United SC   def.   Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
19/07/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 1 Reserves 2015) 2     South Perth United SC   vs   International Calcio FC
19/07/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 1 2015) 9     South Perth United SC   def.   International Calcio FC
26/07/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s South Division 1) 4     South Perth United SC   def.   East Fremantle SC
26/07/15 (Sun) 10:10 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 1) 1     South Perth United SC   def. by   Melville City FC
02/08/15 (Sun) 10:45 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League South Division 1 2015)   South Perth United SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
02/08/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 1 Reserves 2015)   South Perth United SC   vs   ALFC  
02/08/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 1 2015)   South Perth United SC   vs   ALFC  
09/08/15 (Sun) 10:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s South Division 1)   South Perth United SC   vs   Armadale SC  
09/08/15 (Sun) 12:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 1)   South Perth United SC   vs   Carramar FC  
09/08/15 (Sun) 13:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s South Division 1)   South Perth United SC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
16/08/15 (Sun) 10:45 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League South Division 1 2015)   South Perth United SC   vs   Backpackers FC  
16/08/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 1 Reserves 2015)   South Perth United SC   vs   Stirling Panthers SC  
16/08/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 1 2015)   South Perth United SC   vs   Stirling Panthers SC  
23/08/15 (Sun) 10:45 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League South Division 1 2015)   South Perth United SC   vs   BSRC Wanderers  
23/08/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 1 Reserves 2015)   South Perth United SC   vs   Quinns FC  
23/08/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 1 2015)   South Perth United SC   vs   Quinns FC  
30/08/15 (Sun) 10:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s South Division 1)   South Perth United SC   vs   Melville City FC  
30/08/15 (Sun) 12:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 1)   South Perth United SC   vs   Westside FC  
06/09/15 (Sun) 10:45 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League South Division 1 2015)   South Perth United SC   vs   Perth Dream 06  
06/09/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 1 Reserves 2015)   South Perth United SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
06/09/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 1 2015)   South Perth United SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
20/09/15 (Sun) 10:45 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League South Division 1 2015)   South Perth United SC   vs   Armadale SC  
20/09/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 1 Reserves 2015)   South Perth United SC   vs   Maccabi SC  
20/09/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 1 2015)   South Perth United SC   vs   Maccabi SC  

Football West News