Maida Vale Reserve 3

Venue Address:
Aracia Road
Maida Vale
6057
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/04/14 (Sun) 11:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s South Division 2) 3     Kalamunda United FC   def.   Curtin University SC
27/04/14 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s South Division 2) 3     Kalamunda United FC   def.   Melville City FC
27/04/14 (Sun) 09:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s Division 3) 4     Kalamunda United FC   def.   Ellenbrook Utd FC
27/04/14 (Sun) 13:00 (MySolar Masters League South Division Two 2014) 4     Kalamunda United FC   def. by   Perth Saints SC
04/05/14 (Sun) 11:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s South Division 2) Kalamunda United FC   def. by   Canning City SC
11/05/14 (Sun) 13:00 (MySolar Masters League South Division Two 2014) 2     Kalamunda United FC   vs   Queens Park SC
25/05/14 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s South Division 2) 3     Kalamunda United FC   def.   Armadale SC
25/05/14 (Sun) 09:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s Division 3) 1     Kalamunda United FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
25/05/14 (Sun) 11:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s South Division 2) 2     Kalamunda United FC   def. by   Phoenix Knights FC
08/06/14 (Sun) 11:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 18s Division 2) 2     Kalamunda United FC   def. by   Carramar FC
08/06/14 (Sun) 13:00 (MySolar Masters League South Division Two 2014) 5     Kalamunda United FC   def.   Sporting Warriors
15/06/14 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s South Division 2) 4     Kalamunda United FC   def.   East Fremantle SC
15/06/14 (Sun) 09:40 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s South Division 2) 4     Kalamunda United FC   def.   Melville City FC
15/06/14 (Sun) 11:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s Division 3) 3     Kalamunda United FC   def.   Armadale SC
22/06/14 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s South Division 2) 3     Kalamunda United FC   def.   Canning City SC
22/06/14 (Sun) 13:00 (MySolar Masters League South Division Two 2014) Kalamunda United FC   def. by   Canning City SC
29/06/14 (Sun) 09:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s Division 3) 3     Kalamunda United FC   def.   Perth Hills United FC
29/06/14 (Sun) 11:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s South Division 2) 3     Kalamunda United FC   def. by   Centenary FC
06/07/14 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s South Division 2) 7     Kalamunda United FC   def.   Sutherlands Park SC
06/07/14 (Sun) 09:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s Division 3) 5     Kalamunda United FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
13/07/14 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s South Division 2) 5     Kalamunda United FC   def.   Queens Park SC
13/07/14 (Sun) 11:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s South Division 2) 2     Kalamunda United FC   def. by   Port Kennedy SC 12 
13/07/14 (Sun) 13:00 (MySolar Masters League South Division Two 2014) 1     Kalamunda United FC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
20/07/14 (Sun) 09:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s Division 3) 3     Kalamunda United FC   def.   Canning City SC
20/07/14 (Sun) 13:00 (MySolar Masters League South Division Two 2014) 2     Kalamunda United FC   def.   Armadale SC
27/07/14 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s South Division 2) 4     Kalamunda United FC   def.   Fremantle United SC
27/07/14 (Sun) 09:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s Division 3) 4     Kalamunda United FC   def.   Dianella SC
27/07/14 (Sun) 11:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s South Division 2) 1     Kalamunda United FC   def. by   East Fremantle SC
03/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 (MySolar Masters League South Division Two 2014) 6     Kalamunda United FC   def.   Lynwood United FC
10/08/14 (Sun) 09:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s Division 3) 3     Kalamunda United FC   def.   Inglewood United SC
10/08/14 (Sun) 11:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s South Division 2) 2     Kalamunda United FC   vs   Curtin University SC
17/08/14 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s South Division 2) 2     Kalamunda United FC   def.   Melville City FC
17/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 (MySolar Masters League South Division Two 2014) 1     Kalamunda United FC   def.   Vic Park MFC
24/08/14 (Sun) 09:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s Division 3) 1     Kalamunda United FC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC
24/08/14 (Sun) 11:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s South Division 2) 4     Kalamunda United FC   def.   Canning City SC
24/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 (MySolar Masters League South Division Two 2014) 2     Kalamunda United FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC
07/09/14 (Sun) 13:00 (MySolar Masters League South Division Two 2014) 1     Kalamunda United FC   def.   ALFC (WA)
21/09/14 (Sun) 13:00 (MySolar Masters League South Division Two 2014) Kalamunda United FC   def. by   Canning Buffers SC

Football West News