Hilton Reserve A

Venue Address:
Walton Way
Beaconsfield
6162
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/04/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Cool Ridge 18s Cup) 6     Fremantle United SC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
05/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 (Cool Ridge Reserves Cup) 2     Fremantle United SC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
05/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 (Cool Ridge Cup) 4     Fremantle United SC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
06/04/14 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan Cup 2014) 1     Wembley Downs SC SDV2   def. by   Fremantle United SC DV1
12/04/14 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s 2014) 7     Fremantle United SC   def.   Melville City FC
12/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves 2014) Fremantle United SC   def. by   Melville City FC
12/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 2014) 3     Fremantle United SC   def. by   Melville City FC
13/04/14 (Sun) 10:10 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s Division 2) Fremantle United SC   def. by   Carramar FC
13/04/14 (Sun) 11:00 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division One 2014) 12     Fremantle United SC   def.   Mandurah City FC
21/04/14 (Mon) 13:00 (Metropolitan Cup 2014) 5     Fremantle United SC DV1   def.   Sporting GFK SDV4
21/04/14 (Mon) 15:00 (Masters Cup 2014) 3     Fremantle United Prem   def.   North Beach SC NDV2
26/04/14 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s 2014) 4     Fremantle United SC   def.   Joondalup United FC
26/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves 2014) 3     Fremantle United SC   def.   Joondalup United FC
26/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 2014) 1     Fremantle United SC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
27/04/14 (Sun) 11:00 (MySolar Metropolitan League South Division 2 2014) 3     Fremantle United SC   def.   Canning City SC
27/04/14 (Sun) 13:00 (MySolar Metropolitan League Division 1 2014) 3     Fremantle United SC   def.   Black Stars
27/04/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Masters League Premier Division 2014) 1     Fremantle United SC   def. by   Inglewood United FC
04/05/14 (Sun) 09:00 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division Four 2014) Fremantle United SC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
04/05/14 (Sun) 11:00 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division One 2014) 5     Fremantle United SC   def.   Hamersley Rovers SC
11/05/14 (Sun) 11:00 (MySolar Metropolitan League South Division 2 2014) 6     Fremantle United SC   def.   Perth Royals SC
11/05/14 (Sun) 13:00 (MySolar Metropolitan League Division 1 2014) 3     Fremantle United SC   def.   Perth Saints SC
11/05/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Masters League Premier Division 2014) 5     Fremantle United SC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
17/05/14 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s 2014) 2     Fremantle United SC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
17/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves 2014) 4     Fremantle United SC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
17/05/14 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 2014) Fremantle United SC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
18/05/14 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s Division 2) Fremantle United SC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
18/05/14 (Sun) 09:00 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division Four 2014) 5     Fremantle United SC   def. by   Stirling Panthers SC
18/05/14 (Sun) 11:00 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division One 2014) 4     Fremantle United SC   def.   Bassendean Caledonian SC
24/05/14 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s 2014) 6     Fremantle United SC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
24/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves 2014) 1     Fremantle United SC   def. by   Kelmscott Roos SC
24/05/14 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 2014) 3     Fremantle United SC   def. by   Kelmscott Roos SC
25/05/14 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 18s Division 4) 1     Fremantle United SC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC
25/05/14 (Sun) 13:00 (MySolar Metropolitan League Division 1 2014) 3     Fremantle United SC   def.   Emerald FC
25/05/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Masters League Premier Division 2014) 2     Fremantle United SC   vs   North Beach SC
01/06/14 (Sun) 12:30 (Metropolitan Cup 2014) 2     Fremantle United SC SDV2   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC NDV2
07/06/14 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s 2014) 2     Fremantle United SC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
07/06/14 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves 2014) 3     Fremantle United SC   def.   Joondalup City FC
07/06/14 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 2014) 1     Fremantle United SC   vs   Joondalup City FC
08/06/14 (Sun) 09:00 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division Four 2014) 3     Fremantle United SC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
15/06/14 (Sun) 09:00 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division One 2014) 14     Fremantle United SC   def.   Beckenham Angels SC
15/06/14 (Sun) 11:00 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division Four 2014) 1     Fremantle United SC   def. by   Bayswater City SC
15/06/14 (Sun) 13:00 (MySolar Metropolitan League Division 1 2014) 3     Fremantle United SC   def.   Centenary FC
15/06/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Masters League Premier Division 2014) Fremantle United SC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
18/06/14 (Wed) 19:30 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division One 2014) 6     Fremantle United SC   def.   Northern Redbacks SC
21/06/14 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s 2014) 11     Fremantle United SC   def.   Curtin University SC
21/06/14 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves 2014) 2     Fremantle United SC   vs   Curtin University SC
21/06/14 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 2014) 1     Fremantle United SC   def. by   Curtin University SC
29/06/14 (Sun) 09:00 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division Four 2014) 1     Fremantle United SC   def.   Western Knights SC
29/06/14 (Sun) 11:00 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division One 2014) 9     Fremantle United SC   def.   North Beach SC
06/07/14 (Sun) 11:00 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan Cup 2014) 14     Fremantle United SC DV1   def.   Brooklands FC DV2
06/07/14 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan Cup 2014) Fremantle United SC DV1   def. by   Fremantle United SC SDV2
12/07/14 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s 2014) 3     Fremantle United SC   def.   Balga SC
12/07/14 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves 2014) 3     Fremantle United SC   def.   Balga SC
12/07/14 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 2014) 9     Fremantle United SC   def.   Balga SC
13/07/14 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 18s Division 4) 4     Fremantle United SC   def.   Westside FC
13/07/14 (Sun) 11:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s Division 1) 4     Fremantle United SC   def.   Balcatta FC
13/07/14 (Sun) 13:00 (MySolar Metropolitan League Division 1 2014) 1     Fremantle United SC   def.   Balcatta SC
13/07/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Masters League Premier Division 2014) 1     Fremantle United SC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
20/07/14 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Division 2) Fremantle United SC   def. by   Inglewood United SC
20/07/14 (Sun) 11:00 (MySolar Metropolitan League South Division 2 2014) 3     Fremantle United SC   def.   Warnbro Strikers SC
20/07/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Masters League Premier Division 2014) 2     Fremantle United SC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian SC
27/07/14 (Sun) 11:00 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division One 2014) 2     Fremantle United SC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
02/08/14 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s 2014) 3     Fremantle United SC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC
02/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves 2014) 3     Fremantle United SC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
02/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 2014) 2     Fremantle United SC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC
03/08/14 (Sun) 11:00 (MySolar Metropolitan League South Division 2 2014) 16     Fremantle United SC   def.   Southern Spirit FC
03/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 (MySolar Metropolitan League Division 1 2014) 5     Fremantle United SC   def.   Southern Spirit FC
03/08/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Masters League Premier Division 2014) 5     Fremantle United SC   def.   Mandurah City FC
10/08/14 (Sun) 09:00 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division Four 2014) 3     Fremantle United SC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
10/08/14 (Sun) 11:00 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division One 2014) 1     Fremantle United SC   vs   Stirling Panthers SC
17/08/14 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s South Division 2) 9     Fremantle United SC   def.   East Fremantle SC
17/08/14 (Sun) 11:00 (MySolar Metropolitan League South Division 2 2014) 9     Fremantle United SC   def.   Melville City FC
17/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 (MySolar Metropolitan League Division 1 2014) 3     Fremantle United SC   def.   Hamersley Rovers SC
17/08/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Masters League Premier Division 2014) 1     Fremantle United SC   def.   Hamersley Rovers SC
23/08/14 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s 2014) 6     Fremantle United SC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
23/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves 2014) 3     Fremantle United SC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
23/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 2014) 6     Fremantle United SC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
24/08/14 (Sun) 09:00 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division Four 2014)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
31/08/14 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Division 2)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
31/08/14 (Sun) 11:00 (MySolar Metropolitan League South Division 2 2014) 5     Fremantle United SC   def.   Western United FC
31/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 (MySolar Masters League Premier Division 2014) 3     Fremantle United SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
03/09/14 (Wed) 19:30 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division Four 2014)   Fremantle United SC   vs   East Fremantle SC  
06/09/14 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s 2014)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Quinns FC  
06/09/14 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves 2014)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Quinns FC  
06/09/14 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 2014)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Quinns FC  
14/09/14 (Sun) 09:00 (MySolar Metropolitan League South Division 2 2014)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
14/09/14 (Sun) 11:00 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division One 2014)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Lynwood United FC  
14/09/14 (Sun) 13:00 (MySolar Metropolitan League Division 1 2014)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
14/09/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Masters League Premier Division 2014)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
20/09/14 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s 2014)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
20/09/14 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves 2014)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
20/09/14 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 2014)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
21/09/14 (Sun) 11:00 (MySolar Metropolitan League South Division 2 2014)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
21/09/14 (Sun) 13:00 (MySolar Metropolitan League Division 1 2014)   Fremantle United SC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
21/09/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Masters League Premier Division 2014)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Spearwood Dalmatinac SC  
28/09/14 (Sun) 09:00 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division Four 2014)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Balga SC  
28/09/14 (Sun) 13:00 (MySolar Masters League South Division Three 2014)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Melville City FC  

Football West News