football west

Hilton Reserve C

Venue Address:
Walton Way, Beaconsfield
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
10/04/16 (Sun) 15:30 (Metro South Division 4) 4     Fremantle United SC   def.   Victoria Park SC
01/05/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 - Div 1) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Stirling Lions SC
01/05/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - South Div 1) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
01/05/16 (Sun) 11:00 (U13 - Div 2) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Westside FC
01/05/16 (Sun) 12:15 (U14 - Div 2) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
01/05/16 (Sun) 13:30 (Masters South Division 3) 2     Fremantle United SC   vs   Perth Saints FC
01/05/16 (Sun) 15:15 (Metro South Division 4) 3     Fremantle United SC   def. by   Armadale SC
15/05/16 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 - Div 2) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Perth SC
15/05/16 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 - Div 2) 4     Fremantle City FC   def.   Cockburn City SC
15/05/16 (Sun) 11:45 (U14 - Div 2) 3     Fremantle City FC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
15/05/16 (Sun) 13:30 (Masters South Division 3) 5     Fremantle United SC   def.   Melville City FC
22/05/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - South Div 1) 4     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Port Kennedy SC 10 
22/05/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U16 - Div 4) 3     Fremantle City FC   vs   Gosnells City FC
05/06/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - Div 2) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Melville City FC 10 
05/06/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - South Div 1) 6     Fremantle City FC   def.   Sutherlands Park SC
05/06/16 (Sun) 11:45 (U14 - Div 2) 4     Fremantle City FC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
05/06/16 (Sun) 13:30 (Masters South Division 3) Fremantle United SC   def. by   Lynwood United FC
05/06/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Metro South Division 4) 4     Fremantle United SC   def.   Perth Royals FC
12/06/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - Div 4) 6     Fremantle City FC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
12/06/16 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 - Div 2) 5     Fremantle City FC   def.   Floreat Athena FC
12/06/16 (Sun) 11:45 (U14 - Div 2) 2     Fremantle City FC   def.   Curtin University FC
19/06/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 - Div 1) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Balcatta FC
19/06/16 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 - Div 2) 2     Fremantle City FC   vs   Balcatta FC
19/06/16 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 - Div 2) 2     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Sorrento FC
19/06/16 (Sun) 15:15 (Metro South Division 4) 1     Fremantle United SC   def. by   Kalamunda United FC
26/06/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 - Div 1) 3     Fremantle City FC   def.   Bayswater City SC
26/06/16 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 - Div 2) 3     Fremantle City FC   def.   Curtin University FC
26/06/16 (Sun) 10:30 (U12 - South Div 1) 10     Fremantle City FC   def.   Armadale SC
26/06/16 (Sun) 11:45 (U14 - Div 2) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
03/07/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U16 - Div 4) 2     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Baldivis SC
10/07/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters South Division 3) 8     Fremantle United SC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
10/07/16 (Sun) 15:15 (Metro South Division 4) 1     Fremantle United SC   def.   East Fremantle SC
17/07/16 (Sun) 09:30 (U13 - Div 2) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
17/07/16 (Sun) 11:00 (U14 - Div 2) 3     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Armadale SC
17/07/16 (Sun) 15:15 (Metro South Division 4) 5     Fremantle United SC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
24/07/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 - South Div 1) 3     Fremantle City FC   def.   Cockburn City SC
24/07/16 (Sun) 09:30 (U13 - Div 2)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
24/07/16 (Sun) 10:45 (U14 - Div 2) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Dianella White Eagles SC
24/07/16 (Sun) 12:00 (U16 - Div 4) 7     Fremantle City FC   def.   Bayswater City SC
24/07/16 (Sun) 13:30 (Masters South Division 3) Fremantle United SC   def. by   Leeming Strikers SC
31/07/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 - Div 1)   Fremantle City FC   vs   NTC Girls  
31/07/16 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 - Div 2)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Canning City SC  
03/08/16 (Wed) 17:45 (U14 - Div 2)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
07/08/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 - Div 1)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Sorrento FC  
07/08/16 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 - Div 2)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Quinns FC  
07/08/16 (Sun) 15:15 (Metro South Division 4)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Leeming Strikers SC  
14/08/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - Div 4)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Armadale SC  
14/08/16 (Sun) 11:45 (U14 - Div 2)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
21/08/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 - Div 1)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
21/08/16 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 - Div 2)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
21/08/16 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 - Div 2)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Westside FC  
21/08/16 (Sun) 15:15 (Metro South Division 4)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Fremantle Croatia SC  
28/08/16 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 - Div 2)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Cockburn City SC  
28/08/16 (Sun) 11:45 (U14 - Div 2)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
04/09/16 (Sun) 15:15 (Metro South Division 4)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Curtin University FC  
18/09/16 (Sun) 15:15 (Metro South Division 4)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Brooklands FC