Huapai Reserve 2

Venue Address
Cnr State Highway 16 and Tapu Road

Huapai
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
11/04/15 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 6th / 7th Divs West Grading group) 2     Norwest United New (M6)   def.   Waitemata Westies (M7)
18/04/15 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 1st Division) 1     Norwest United (035/1)   vs   Birkenhead Cavheads (035/1)
19/04/15 (Sun) 13:00 (NFF Women's 1st Division) 5     Norwest United Barker (W1)   def.   Birkenhead Reserves (W1)
26/04/15 (Sun) 12:00 (NFF WOMEN'S FRIENDLIES 2015)   Cook Island Women   vs   Norwest United Reserves WPST  
27/04/15 (Mon) 12:30 (AFF/NFF Men's Conference Reserves ) Norwest Reserves (MCR)   def. by   Ranui Swanson Reserves (MCR)
02/05/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 11th Div Black Grading) Norwest United Chargers 11G/B   def. by   Norwest United Firebirds 11G/B
02/05/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 12th Grading Div 2) 2     Norwest United Sapphires 12G/2   def.   North Shore Utd Chicago 12G/2
02/05/15 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Combined 13th Div 1 Grading) 2     Norwest Utd (13G2)   def. by   Oratia Utd Bears (13GP)
02/05/15 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Combined 13th Premier Grading) Norwest Utd Glory (13GP)   def. by   Fencibles Utd AFC (13GP)
02/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 6th / 7th Divs West Grading group) Norwest United New (M6)   def. by   Waitemata Titans (M6)
02/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 (HW 17th Div 2 Grading) 1     Norwest United 17/2   vs   Puhoi Donegan 17/3
03/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 (NFF Women's 1st Division) 3     Norwest United Barker (W1)   def.   Takapuna (W1)
09/05/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 12th Grading Div 1) 7     Norwest United Emeralds (12G/1)   def.   Glenfield Rovers Opals (12G/1)
09/05/15 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Combined 14th Grade Div 1 Grading) Norwest Utd (14G2)   def. by   Hibiscus Coast Blaze (14G1)
09/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (HW 15th Div 2 Grading) 4     Norwest United Stenning 15/2   def.   Glen Eden Solars 15/1
16/05/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 11th Div Black Grading) 2     Norwest United Chargers 11G/B   def. by   Hibiscus Coast Millynn 11G/B
16/05/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 12th Grading Div 1) 3     Norwest United Emeralds (12G/1)   def.   Warkworth Ferns (12G/1)
16/05/15 (Sat) 12:00 (HW 13th Div 2 Grading) 1     Norwest United -Mexico 13/2   def. by   Te Atatu Patriots 13/1
16/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 6th / 7th Divs West Grading group) 5     Norwest United New (M6)   def.   Ranui Swanson New (M7)
16/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 1st Division) 2     Norwest United (035/1)   def. by   East Coast Bays Archies Army (O35/1)
17/05/15 (Sun) 10:45 (NFF Women's 3rd & 4th Divs Grading) 1     Norwest United (W3)   def.   Oratia Divas (W4)
17/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 (NFF Women's 1st Division) 3     Norwest United Barker (W1)   def.   Forrest Hill Active (W1)
24/05/15 (Sun) 10:45 (NFF Women's 3rd & 4th Divs Grading) 1     Waitakere City (W3)   def.   Norwest United (W3)
24/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 (NFF Women's 1st Division) Norwest United Barker (W1)   def. by   Te Atatu (W1)
31/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 (NFF Women's 1st Division) 2     Norwest United Barker (W1)   def.   Waitemata (W1)
01/06/15 (Mon) 14:45 (NFF O35s 1st Division) 3     Norwest United (035/1)   def. by   Glenfield Roosters (035/1)
06/06/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 11th Div Black Grading) 4     Norwest United Chargers 11G/B   def.   Forrest Hill Ercegs 11G/B
06/06/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 11th Div Red Grading) 2     Norwest United Stormers 11G/R   def. by   Hibiscus Coast Green 11G/R
06/06/15 (Sat) 12:30 (AFF/NFF Men's Conference Reserves ) 2     Norwest Reserves (MCR)   vs   South Auckland Reserves (MCR)
06/06/15 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Men's Conference) 4     Norwest United (MCL)   def.   South Auckland Rangers (MCL)
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:30 (Girls 12th Grading Div 2) 3     Norwest United Sapphires 12G/2   def. by   Warkworth Fantails 12G/2
13/06/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 10th Div Orange Grading)   Norwest United Hurricanes 10G/O   vs   Waitemata Ferns 10G/O  
13/06/15 (Sat) 11:30 (Girls 10th Div Orange Grading)   Norwest United Hurricanes 10G/O   vs   Waitemata Ferns 10G/O  
13/06/15 (Sat) 12:00 (NFF Men's Reserves Cup 2015) 4     Norwest Reserves (MCR)   def.   Waitemata Reserves (MCR)
13/06/15 (Sat) 14:15 (NFF Men's Federation One Cup 2015) 1     Norwest United (MCL)   def. by   Kerikeri Bay Builders NMP
21/06/15 (Sun)
(Comb Cup R1)
10:45 (NFF Women's Combined Cup 2015) Norwest United (W3)   def. by   Glenfield Black (W3)
27/06/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 12th Div 1 Championship) 10     Norwest United Emeralds (12G/1)   def.   Greenhithe Lightning Strikes 12G/2
27/06/15 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Combined 14th Grade Div 1 Grading) 1     Norwest Utd (14G2)   def. by   Western Springs AFC Pink Panthers (14G1) 10 
27/06/15 (Sat) 13:00 (HW 15th Div 2 Championship) 5     Norwest United Stenning 15/2   def.   Oratia United 15/2
27/06/15 (Sat)
(Masters Cup QF)
14:45 (NFF Masters Cup 2015) 2     Norwest United (035/1)   def.   Oratia Rovers (035/2)
28/06/15 (Sun)
(Div 2 Cup QF)
10:45 (NFF Women's Second Division Cup 2015) 6     Norwest United Barker (W1)   def.   Hibiscus Coast Xtreme (W2)
04/07/15 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Combined 13th Div 1 Grading) 3     Norwest Utd (13G2)   def.   Western Springs AFC Man City (13G2)
04/07/15 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Combined 13th Premier Grading) 1     Norwest Utd Glory (13GP)   def.   Three Kings Utd Quinn (13G1)
05/07/15 (Sun) 10:45 (NFF Women's 3rd Division CHAMP) 3     Norwest United (W3)   def.   Takapuna AUT Titans (W3)
05/07/15 (Sun) 13:00 (NFF Women's 1st Division) Norwest United Barker (W1)   def. by   Glen Eden United (W1)
11/07/15 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 6th Division (CHAMPIONSHIP)) 2     Norwest United New (M6)   def.   Forrest Hill Power Rangers (M6)
12/07/15 (Sun) 10:45 (NFF Women's 3rd Division CHAMP) Norwest United (W3)   def. by   Waitakere City (W3)
19/07/15 (Sun) 10:45 (NFF Women's 1st Division) 3     Norwest United Barker (W1)   def.   West Auckland Reserves (W1)
25/07/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 10th Mini Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest United Lightning 10G/P   vs   Waitemata Ferns 10G/O  
25/07/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 12th Div 1 Championship) 4     Norwest United Emeralds (12G/1)   def.   Warkworth Ferns (12G/1)
25/07/15 (Sat) 11:30 (Girls 10th Mini Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest United Lightning 10G/P   vs   Waitemata Ferns 10G/O  
25/07/15 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Combined 14th Grade Division 2 Championship) 2     Norwest Utd (14G2)   def. by   Waitemata AFC (14G2)
25/07/15 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 6th Division (CHAMPIONSHIP)) 3     Norwest United New (M6)   def.   North Shore 95's (M6)
25/07/15 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 1st Division) 2     Norwest United (035/1)   def. by   Waitakere Bosch Car Services (035/1)
26/07/15 (Sun)
(Comb Plate Semi)
10:45 (NFF Women's Combined Cup 2015) 2     Norwest United (W3)   def.   West Auckland Wookettes (W4)
01/08/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 12th Div 1 Championship) Norwest United Sapphires 12G/2   def. by   Norwest United Emeralds (12G/1) 10 
01/08/15 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Combined 14th Grade Division 2 Championship) Norwest Utd (14G2)   def. by   Western Springs AFC (14G2)
02/08/15 (Sun) 10:45 (NFF Women's 3rd Division CHAMP) 1     Norwest United (W3)   def. by   Glenfield Black (W3)
08/08/15 (Sat) 12:00 ( Girls Combined 13th Division 2 Championship) 1     Norwest Utd (13G2)   def. by   Ellerslie AFC Black (13G2)
08/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 6th Division (CHAMPIONSHIP)) 3     Norwest United New (M6)   def.   Albany Watsons Heroes (M6)
08/08/15 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 1st Division) Norwest United (035/1)   def. by   Hibiscus Statues (O35/1)
09/08/15 (Sun) 10:45 (NFF Women's 3rd Division CHAMP) 1     Norwest United (W3)   def. by   East Coast Bays Messenger (W3)
15/08/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 12th Div 1 Championship) 1     Norwest United Emeralds (12G/1)   def. by   Birkenhead Blaze 12G/1
15/08/15 (Sat) 12:00 ( Girls Combined 13th Division 2 Championship) Norwest Utd (13G2)   def. by   Hibiscus Coast Fury (13G2)
15/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls Combined 15th Premier Div A) 1     Norwest Utd Force (15GP)   vs   Hibiscus Coast Green Machine (15GP)
22/08/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 10th Mini Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest United Lightning 10G/P   vs   East Coast Bays Sharman 10G/O  
22/08/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 12th Div 1 Championship) 1     Norwest United Emeralds (12G/1)   def.   Forrest Hill Hoyles 11G/R
22/08/15 (Sat) 11:30 (Girls 10th Mini Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest United Lightning 10G/P   vs   East Coast Bays Sharman 10G/O  
22/08/15 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Combined 13th Premier Championship) Norwest Utd Glory (13GP)   def. by   Three Kings Utd Larsen (13GP)
22/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 6th Division (CHAMPIONSHIP))   Norwest United New (M6)   vs   Waitemata Titans (M6)  
22/08/15 (Sat) 14:45 (HW 15th Div 2 Championship) 8     Norwest United Stenning 15/2   def.   Greenhithe United 15th Div 2
23/08/15 (Sun)
(Div 1 Cup R1)
10:30 (NFF Women's Div 1 League Cup) Norwest United Barker (W1)   def. by   Te Atatu (W1)
29/08/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 12th Div 1 Championship) 2     Norwest United Sapphires 12G/2   def.   Greenhithe Lightning Strikes 12G/2
29/08/15 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Combined 14th Grade Division 2 Championship) 3     Norwest Utd (14G2)   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC Green (14G2)
30/08/15 (Sun)
(Div 3 League PLATE FINAL)
10:45 (NFF Women's Div 3 League Cup) 2     Norwest United (W3)   def.   Waitemata Ladies (W3)
05/09/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 10th Mini Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest United Lightning 10G/P   vs   Forrest Hill Bowens 10G/P  
05/09/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 12th Div 1 Championship)   Norwest United Emeralds (12G/1)   vs   Norwest United Sapphires 12G/2  
05/09/15 (Sat) 11:30 (Girls 10th Mini Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest United Lightning 10G/P   vs   Forrest Hill Bowens 10G/P  
05/09/15 (Sat) 12:00 (HW 13th Div 2 Championship )   Norwest United -Mexico 13/2   vs   Birkenhead Blues 13/2  
06/09/15 (Sun)
(Div 1 League Plate Final)
10:45 (NFF Women's Div 1 League Cup)   Norwest United Barker (W1)   vs   Forrest Hill Active (W1)  
12/09/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 12th Div 1 Championship)   Norwest United Sapphires 12G/2   vs   Forrest Hill Hoyles 11G/R  
12/09/15 (Sat) 12:00 ( Girls Combined 13th Division 2 Championship)   Norwest Utd (13G2)   vs   Western Springs AFC Man City (13G2)  

Northern Football Federation

NZ Football News