Huapai Reserve 2

Venue Address:
Cnr State Highway 16 and Tapu Road
Huapai
0810
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/04/14 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Only NFF 10th Grade Division Orange Grading)   Norwest United Firebirds   vs   North Shore United Tui's  
05/04/14 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Karekare Div Grading)   Norwest United Italy 9/B   vs   Ranui Swanson FC Ninjas 9/B  
05/04/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls Only NFF 10th Grade Division Orange Grading)   Norwest United Firebirds   vs   North Shore United Tui's  
05/04/14 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Karekare Div Grading)   Norwest United Italy 9/B   vs   Ranui Swanson FC Ninjas 9/B  
05/04/14 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Combined 13th Grade Premier Town) Norwest Utd G13PT Glory   def. by   Three Kings Utd 13G Div 1 Tse
05/04/14 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Only NFF 11th Grade Division Blue Grading) 9     Norwest United Emeralds   def.   Greenhithe Lawrence
05/04/14 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Combined 14th Grade Div 1 City) 3     Norwest G14/1C   def.   East Coast Bays G14/1C Keast
06/04/14 (Sun) 10:30 (NFF Women's 1st Division) Norwest Barker W/1   def. by   Norwest Reserves W/1
12/04/14 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Only NFF 10th Grade Division Purple Grading)   Norwest United Stormers   vs   Puhoi Girls  
12/04/14 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Karekare Div Grading)   Norwest United Germany 9/B   vs   Norwest United Italy 9/B  
12/04/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls Only NFF 10th Grade Division Purple Grading)   Norwest United Stormers   vs   Puhoi Girls  
12/04/14 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Karekare Div Grading)   Norwest United Germany 9/B   vs   Norwest United Italy 9/B  
12/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls Combined 15th Grade Div 1) 1     Norwest AFC G15/1 Rubies   def.   Western Springs AFC G15/1 Vega
12/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 2nd Division) 4     Norwest United O35/2   def.   Birkenhead Progressive O35/2
27/04/14 (Sun) 10:45 (NFF Women's 1st Division)   Norwest Barker W/1   vs   East Coast Bays Reserves W/1  
03/05/14 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Only NFF 10th Grade Division Purple Grading)   Norwest United Stormers   vs   Hibiscus Coast Scorpions  
03/05/14 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Karekare Div Grading)   Norwest United Italy 9/B   vs   Oratia United Wanderers 9/B  
03/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls Only NFF 10th Grade Division Orange Grading)   Norwest United Firebirds   vs   Oratia United Whippets 10th Grade  
03/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Karekare Div Grading)   Norwest United Italy 9/B   vs   Oratia United Wanderers 9/B  
03/05/14 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Combined 13th Grade Div 2 City)   Norwest United G13/2C Newcastle/Magic   vs   North Shore G13/2C Herons  
03/05/14 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Only NFF 11th Grade Division Blue Grading)   Norwest United Sapphires   vs   Forrest Hill Hot Shots  
03/05/14 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Only NFF 12th Division Grading)   Norwest United Hotshots   vs   East Coast Bays Cutbush  
03/05/14 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Combined 14th Grade Div 1 City)   Norwest G14/1C   vs   Oratia United All Stars 14th Grade  
03/05/14 (Sat) 14:45 (HW 17th Division 2 Grading)   Norwest United 17/2   vs   North Shore Argentina 17/2  
03/05/14 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 2nd Division)   Norwest United O35/2   vs   Waitemata (P) O35/2  
10/05/14 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Only NFF 9th Grade Division Yellow Grading)   Norwest United Tornadoes   vs   Oratia United Go Girls  
10/05/14 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Karekare Div Grading)   Norwest United Germany 9/B   vs   Waitakere City FC Development 2 9/B  
10/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls Only NFF 9th Grade Division Yellow Grading)   Norwest United Tornadoes   vs   Oratia United Go Girls  
10/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Karekare Div Grading)   Norwest United Germany 9/B   vs   Waitakere City FC Development 2 9/B  
10/05/14 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Combined 13th Grade Premier Town)   Norwest Utd G13PT Glory   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC G13PT Lillywhites  
10/05/14 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Only NFF 11th Grade Division Blue Grading)   Norwest United Emeralds   vs   West Auckland Sapphire  
10/05/14 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Bethells Div C Grading)   Norwest United Belgium 10/C   vs   Waitemata Strikers 10/C  
10/05/14 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Bethells Div C Grading)   Norwest United Belgium 10/C   vs   Waitemata Strikers 10/C  
10/05/14 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Combined 14th Grade Div 1 City)   Norwest G14/1C   vs   Ellerslie AFC G14/1C Red  
10/05/14 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Combined 15th Grade Premier)   Norwest AFC G15P Force   vs   North Force G15P  
11/05/14 (Sun) 10:45 (NFF Women's 1st Division)   Norwest Barker W/1   vs   Glen Eden United W/1  
17/05/14 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Only NFF 10th Grade Division Purple Grading)   Norwest United Stormers   vs   North Shore United Kiwi's  
17/05/14 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Karekare Div Grading)   Norwest United Italy 9/B   vs   Ranui Swanson FC Monsters 9/B  
17/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls Only NFF 10th Grade Division Purple Grading)   Norwest United Stormers   vs   North Shore United Kiwi's  
17/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Karekare Div Grading)   Norwest United Italy 9/B   vs   Ranui Swanson FC Monsters 9/B  
17/05/14 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Combined 13th Grade Div 2 City)   Norwest United G13/2C Newcastle/Magic   vs   Oratia Tigers G13/2C  
17/05/14 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Only NFF 11th Grade Division Blue Grading)   Norwest United Sapphires   vs   Norwest United Emeralds  
17/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls Combined 15th Grade Div 1)   Norwest AFC G15/1 Rubies   vs   Pukekohe G15/2 Girls  
17/05/14 (Sat) 14:45 (HW 17th Division 2 Grading)   Norwest United 17/2   vs   Warkworth Matt 17/2  
17/05/14 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 2nd Division)   Norwest United O35/2   vs   Oratia Gerihatricks O35/2  
24/05/14 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Karekare Div Grading)   Norwest United Germany 9/B   vs   Ranui Swanson FC Ninjas 9/B  
24/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Karekare Div Grading)   Norwest United Germany 9/B   vs   Ranui Swanson FC Ninjas 9/B  
24/05/14 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Combined 13th Grade Premier Town)   Norwest Utd G13PT Glory   vs   Fencibles Utd G13PT Vipers  
24/05/14 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Only NFF 11th Grade Division Blue Grading)   Norwest United Emeralds   vs   North Shore United Ruru's  
24/05/14 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Bethells Div C Grading)   Norwest United Belgium 10/C   vs   Waitemata Hornets 10/C  
24/05/14 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Bethells Div C Grading)   Norwest United Belgium 10/C   vs   Waitemata Hornets 10/C  
24/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls Combined 15th Grade Div 1)   Norwest AFC G15/1 Rubies   vs   Oratia Utd G15/1  
25/05/14 (Sun) 10:45 (NFF Women's 1st Division)   Norwest Barker W/1   vs   Takapuna W/1  
31/05/14 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Combined 13th Grade Div 2 City)   Norwest United G13/2C Newcastle/Magic   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 13 Girls Div 2 Picton  
31/05/14 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Only NFF 11th Grade Division Blue Grading)   Norwest United Sapphires   vs   West Auckland Sapphire  
31/05/14 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Combined 14th Grade Div 1 City)   Norwest G14/1C   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC F14/2 Red Devils  
31/05/14 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Combined 15th Grade Premier)   Norwest AFC G15P Force   vs   East Coast Bays G15P  
31/05/14 (Sat) 14:45 (HW 17th Division 2 Grading)   Norwest United 17/2   vs   Greenhithe United 17/2  
31/05/14 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 2nd Division)   Norwest United O35/2   vs   West Auckland Burnouts O35/2  
07/06/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls Combined 15th Grade Div 1)   Norwest AFC G15/1 Rubies   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC G15/1 White  
08/06/14 (Sun) 10:45 (NFF Women's 1st Division)   Norwest Barker W/1   vs   Oratia United W/1  
14/06/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls Combined 15th Grade Div 1)   Norwest AFC G15/1 Rubies   vs   Forrest Hill Milford/NSU 15th Grade GIRLS  
14/06/14 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 2nd Division)   Norwest United O35/2   vs   Forrest Hill Zurich O35/2  
21/06/14 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Combined 15th Grade Premier)   Norwest AFC G15P Force   vs   Papakura City FC G15P Meerkats  
28/06/14 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 2nd Division)   Norwest United O35/2   vs   Waitemata (R) O35/2  
29/06/14 (Sun) 10:45 (NFF Women's 1st Division)   Norwest Barker W/1   vs   Te Atatu W/1  
05/07/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls Combined 15th Grade Div 1)   Norwest AFC G15/1 Rubies   vs   Western Springs AFC G15/1 Vega  
19/07/14 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 2nd Division)   Norwest United O35/2   vs   Oratia Rovers O35/2  
20/07/14 (Sun) 10:45 (NFF Women's 1st Division)   Norwest Barker W/1   vs   Forrest Hill Active W/1  
02/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls Combined 15th Grade Div 1)   Norwest AFC G15/1 Rubies   vs   Pukekohe G15/2 Girls  
03/08/14 (Sun) 10:45 (NFF Women's 1st Division)   Norwest Barker W/1   vs   West Auckland Reserves W/1  
16/08/14 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Combined 15th Grade Premier)   Norwest AFC G15P Force   vs   Fencibles Utd AFC G15P  
17/08/14 (Sun) 10:45 (NFF Women's 1st Division)   Norwest Barker W/1   vs   Birkenhead United W/1  

Northern Football Federation

NZ Football News