Arbor Grove Reserve C - MiniRoos 8/9

Venue Address:
Brookmount Drive
Ellenbrook
6069
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/04/14 (Sun) 09:00 (MiniRoos 8s North Olyroos Green)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
13/04/14 (Sun) 10:00 (MiniRoos 8s North Socceroos Green)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Carramar FC  
13/04/14 (Sun) 11:00 (MiniRoos 8s North Joeys Bronze)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
13/04/14 (Sun) 12:00 (MiniRoos 9s North Joeys Bronze)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
04/05/14 (Sun) 09:00 (MiniRoos 9s North Olyroos Gold)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
11/05/14 (Sun) 09:00 (MiniRoos 9s North Olyroos Gold)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Quinns FC  
11/05/14 (Sun) 10:15 (MiniRoos 9s North Joeys Gold)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   North Beach SC  
11/05/14 (Sun) 11:30 (MiniRoos 9s North Joeys Bronze)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
18/05/14 (Sun) 09:00 (MiniRoos 8s North Olyroos Green)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Joondalup City FC B  
18/05/14 (Sun) 10:00 (MiniRoos 8s North Joeys Bronze)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Perth SC A  
18/05/14 (Sun) 11:00 (MiniRoos 8s North Socceroos Green)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Perth SC  
25/05/14 (Sun) 09:00 (MiniRoos 9s North Olyroos Gold)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
25/05/14 (Sun) 10:00 (MiniRoos 9s North Joeys Gold)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
25/05/14 (Sun) 11:00 (MiniRoos 9s North Joeys Bronze)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
01/06/14 (Sun) 09:00 (MiniRoos 8s North Olyroos Green)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
01/06/14 (Sun) 10:00 (MiniRoos 8s North Joeys Bronze)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
01/06/14 (Sun) 11:00 (MiniRoos 8s North Socceroos Green)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
08/06/14 (Sun) 09:15 (MiniRoos 9s North Olyroos Gold)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
08/06/14 (Sun) 10:15 (MiniRoos 9s North Joeys Gold)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Sorrento FC  
08/06/14 (Sun) 11:15 (MiniRoos 9s North Joeys Bronze)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Inglewood United SC  
15/06/14 (Sun) 09:00 (MiniRoos 8s North Olyroos Green)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Dianella SC  
15/06/14 (Sun) 10:00 (MiniRoos 8s North Joeys Bronze)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Dianella SC  
15/06/14 (Sun) 11:00 (MiniRoos 8s North Socceroos Green)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Inglewood United SC  
22/06/14 (Sun) 09:00 (MiniRoos 9s North Olyroos Gold)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Westside FC  
22/06/14 (Sun) 10:00 (MiniRoos 9s North Joeys Gold)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
22/06/14 (Sun) 11:00 (MiniRoos 9s North Joeys Bronze)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
29/06/14 (Sun) 09:00 (MiniRoos 9s North Olyroos Gold)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
20/07/14 (Sun) 08:30 (MiniRoos 8s North Socceroos Green)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
20/07/14 (Sun) 09:30 (MiniRoos 8s North Olyroos Green)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
20/07/14 (Sun) 10:30 (MiniRoos 8s North Joeys Bronze)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Perth SC B  
20/07/14 (Sun) 11:30 (MiniRoos 9s North Joeys Gold)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Quinns FC  
20/07/14 (Sun) 12:30 (MiniRoos 9s North Joeys Bronze)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC Girls  
27/07/14 (Sun) 09:00 (MiniRoos 8s North Olyroos Green)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
27/07/14 (Sun) 10:00 (MiniRoos 8s North Joeys Bronze)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
27/07/14 (Sun) 11:00 (MiniRoos 8s North Socceroos Green)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
03/08/14 (Sun) 09:00 (MiniRoos 9s North Joeys Bronze)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
03/08/14 (Sun) 10:00 (MiniRoos 9s North Joeys Gold)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
10/08/14 (Sun) 09:00 (MiniRoos 8s North Olyroos Green)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Joondalup City FC A  
10/08/14 (Sun) 10:00 (MiniRoos 8s North Joeys Bronze)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Tuart Hill JSC  
10/08/14 (Sun) 11:00 (MiniRoos 8s North Socceroos Green)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
17/08/14 (Sun) 09:00 (MiniRoos 9s North Olyroos Gold)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Carramar FC  
17/08/14 (Sun) 10:10 (MiniRoos 9s North Joeys Gold)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
17/08/14 (Sun) 11:15 (MiniRoos 9s North Joeys Bronze)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
24/08/14 (Sun) 09:00 (MiniRoos 8s North Olyroos Green)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Balcatta FC  
24/08/14 (Sun) 10:00 (MiniRoos 8s North Joeys Bronze)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Inglewood United SC  
24/08/14 (Sun) 11:00 (MiniRoos 8s North Socceroos Green)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Balcatta FC  
07/09/14 (Sun) 09:00 (MiniRoos 9s North Olyroos Gold)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
07/09/14 (Sun) 10:00 (MiniRoos 9s North Joeys Gold)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Carramar FC  
07/09/14 (Sun) 11:00 (MiniRoos 9s North Joeys Bronze)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Perth SC  
14/09/14 (Sun) 09:00 (MiniRoos 8s North Olyroos Green)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
14/09/14 (Sun) 10:15 (MiniRoos 8s North Joeys Bronze)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  

Football West News