Glover Park 03

Venue Address
32 Glover Park

St Heliers
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 10th Grade Blue Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1A Yellow   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/P Chamberlain  
02/05/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Yellow Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1A Black   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1B Green  
09/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 10th Grade Yellow Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1B Green   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC 10/1B Fullers Stingrays  
09/05/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Grade Red Division) 5     Eastern Suburbs AFC 11P White   def.   Fencibles Utd AFC 11/1A Christiansen
16/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 10th Grade Blue Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1A Yellow   vs   Bay Olympic 10P Leopards  
16/05/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Yellow Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1A Black   vs   Western Springs AFC 10/1A Verde  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading Girls 11 Grade Blue Division) 4     Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/2 Yellow   def.   Western Springs AFC G11/3 WS Girls United
06/06/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading Girls 11 Grade Yellow Division) 7     Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/1 Black   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/3 Blue
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading Girls 11 Grade Yellow Division) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/3 Blue   def. by   Ellerslie AFC G11/3 Sapphires
13/06/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading Girls 12 Grade Blue Division) Eastern Suburbs AFC G12/2 White   def. by   Western Springs AFC G12/2 WS Milan
27/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading Girls 11 Grade Yellow Division) 5     Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/1 Black   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC G11/2 Yellow LIONESSES
27/06/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading Girls 11 Grade Green Division) 6     Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/3 Green   def.   Ellerslie AFC G11/4 Crystals
27/06/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading Girls 12 Grade Yellow Division) 9     Eastern Suburbs AFC G12/1 Lilly Whites   def.   Three Kings Utd G12/2 Silver
04/07/15 (Sat)
(RESCHEDULED FROM 23 MAY)
09:00 (Grading 10th Grade Yellow Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1B Green   vs   Central Utd Pumas 10/2NC  
04/07/15 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 23 May)
10:00 (Grading Girls 11 Grade Blue Division) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/2 Yellow   def. by   Ellerslie AFC G11/1 Diamonds
18/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (12th Grade Girls Division 2) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC G12/2 White   def. by   Three Kings Utd G12/2 Cobalt
25/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 1A)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1A Yellow   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1A Black  
25/07/15 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 1A)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/1A Black   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/1A Yellow  
01/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 (11th Grade Girls Division 1) 4     Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/1 Black   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/1 Lilly White
01/08/15 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1A)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1A Black   vs   Fencibles Utd 10/1A Red  
08/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 1A)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1A Yellow   vs   Central Utd 10/1A Leopards  
08/08/15 (Sat) 10:00 (12th Grade Girls Division 1) Eastern Suburbs AFC G12/1 Lilly Whites   vs   Western Springs AFC G12/1 WS Monaco
15/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 (12th Grade Girls Division 1) Eastern Suburbs AFC G12/1 Lilly Whites   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC G12/1 Blue FIREBOLTS
15/08/15 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1A)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1A Black   vs   Western Springs AFC 10/1A Verde  
22/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 1A)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1A Yellow   vs   Western Springs AFC 10/1A Blanco  
22/08/15 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 North Town)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/2NT Madills   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/2NT Yellow  
22/08/15 (Sat) 11:00 (12th Grade Girls Division 2) 2     Eastern Suburbs AFC G12/2 White   def.   Three Kings Utd G12/2 Teal
29/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 1A)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1A Yellow   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 10/1A All Stars  
29/08/15 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1B)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1B Green   vs   Pukekohe AFC 10/1B  
30/08/15 (Sun)
(RESCHEDULED FROM 18 JULY)
10:00 (10th Grade Division 1A)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1A Black   vs   Western Springs AFC 10/1A Blanco  
05/09/15 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 1A)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/1A Yellow   vs   Bay Olympic 9/1A Bulldogs  
05/09/15 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1A)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1A Black   vs   Central Utd 10/1A Leopards  
12/09/15 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 1B)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1B Green   vs   Fencibles Utd 10/1B Black Damasceno  
12/09/15 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 1A)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/1A Black   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 9/1A Toetoe Giants  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News