Drury Sports Complex 4

Venue Address
Victoria Street

Drury
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Grade Lime) 6     Drury 11/2S Vipers   vs   Pukekohe AFC 11/2S Red
02/04/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading Girls 12th Grade Orange) 3     Drury G12/3 Firestars   def. by   Western Springs G12/2 Girls United
02/04/16 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Grade Brown) Drury 12/3S Missiles   def. by   Waiuku 12/2S Panthers
09/04/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Grade Silver) 1     Drury 11/4S Cobras   def. by   Fencibles 11/3S Black Marr
09/04/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grade Green) 1     Drury 12/1A Rockets   def. by   Western Springs 12P Vipers
16/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 11th Grade Lime) Drury 11/2S Vipers   def. by   Manukau City AFC 11/1B
16/04/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Grade Brown) 4     Drury 12/3S Missiles   def.   Fencibles 12/3S Yellow Hattingh
07/05/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Grade Silver) 5     Drury 11/4S Cobras   def.   Clevedon FC 11/4S Clashers
14/05/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 11th Grade Lime) 2     Papakura City FC 11/2S BRAZIL   def. by   Drury 11/2S Vipers
14/05/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Grade Silver) Drury 11/4S Cobras   def. by   Papakura City FC 11/4S ARGENTINA
14/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading Girls 12th Grade Orange) 3     Drury G12/3 Firestars   def.   Ellerslie AFC G12/3 Black
21/05/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Grade Lime) 3     Drury 11/2S Vipers   def.   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/2S Lime
21/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grade Brown) 2     Papakura City FC 12/4S STORM   def. by   Drury 12/3S Missiles
28/05/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Grade Silver) Drury 11/4S Cobras   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC 11/3S Warriors
28/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship Girls 12th Grade Division 3) 1     Drury G12/3 Firestars   vs   Fencibles Girls 12/3 Phoenixes
11/06/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 4 South) Drury 11/4S Cobras   def. by   Papakura City FC 11/4S ARGENTINA
11/06/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2 South) Drury 11/2S Vipers   def. by   Papakura City FC 11/2S BRAZIL
18/06/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 3 South)   Drury 10/3S Falcons   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 10/3S Stormers - Aqua  
25/06/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship Girls 12th Grade Division 3) 1     Drury G12/3 Firestars   def. by   Western Springs G12/3 Firebirds
25/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3 South) 2     Drury 12/3S Missiles   def. by   SAR 12/3S Titans
09/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3 South) 5     Drury 12/3S Missiles   def.   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 12/3S Jets
13/08/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Championship 09th Grade Division 5)   Drury 9/5 Hornets   vs   Otahuhu Utd AFC 9/5  
20/08/16 (Sat)
(RESCHEDULED FROM 30 JULY)
10:00 (Championship Girls 12th Grade Division 3) 2     Drury G12/3 Firestars   def.   Ellerslie AFC G12/3 Black
27/08/16 (Sat)
(RESCHEDULED FROM 2 JULY)
10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2 South)   Drury 11/2S Vipers   vs   Pukekohe AFC 11/2S Red  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News