PAPAROA PARK 1

Venue Address:
HOWICK
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/04/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 6 Restricted)   HOWICK BLUE   vs   GLENORA CUBS  
05/04/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 8 Open Section 2)   HOWICK GOLD   vs   PAKURANGA  
12/04/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 Under 10/11 Restricted)   HOWICK BLUE   vs   TE ATATU RED  
12/04/14 (Sat)
(U12/13 REstricted)
11:15 (2014 Under 12/13 Restricted) 20     HOWICK HORNETS   def.   PONSONBY PONIES 10 
12/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 (2014 Appliance Shed Fox Memorial Prem 1st) 16     HOWICK HORNETS   def. by   GLENORA 40 
12/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 (2014 Appliance Shed Fox Memorial) 16     HOWICK HORNETS   def.   GLENORA 14 
26/04/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 9 Restricted )   HOWICK   vs   GLENORA COWBOYS  
26/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 (2014 Appliance Shed Fox Memorial Prem 1st) 22     HOWICK HORNETS   def. by   RICHMOND BULLDOGS 48 
26/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 (2014 Appliance Shed Fox Memorial) 48     HOWICK HORNETS   def.   RICHMOND BULLDOGS 12 
03/05/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 6 Restricted)   HOWICK BLUE   vs   NORTHCOTE GOLD  
03/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 Under 10/11 Restricted)   HOWICK GOLD   vs   TE ATATU RED  
03/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (2014 Under 16/17 Restricted) 48     HOWICK   def.   EAST COAST BAYS
03/05/14 (Sat) 14:30 (2014 Open Age Restricted) 18     HOWICK HORNETS   def. by   TE ATATU 50 
10/05/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 7 Restricted )   HOWICK   vs   GLENORA BLACK NINJAS  
10/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 Under 9 Restricted )   HOWICK   vs   GLENORA COWBOYS  
10/05/14 (Sat) 12:45 (2014 Appliance Shed Fox Memorial Prem 1st) 34     HOWICK HORNETS   def.   PT CHEV PIRATES 26 
10/05/14 (Sat) 14:30 (2014 Appliance Shed Fox Memorial) 20     HOWICK HORNETS   def. by   PT CHEV PIRATES 38 
17/05/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 8 Open Section 2)   HOWICK GOLD   vs   MANUREWA LIGHTNING  
17/05/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 8 Open Section 3)   HOWICK STINGERS   vs   MANUREWA YOUNG WARRIORS  
17/05/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 10/11 Restricted)   HOWICK GOLD   vs   TE ATATU BLUE  
24/05/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 10/11 Restricted)   HOWICK BLUE   vs   HOWICK GOLD  
24/05/14 (Sat) 14:30 (2014 Open Age Restricted)   HOWICK HORNETS   vs   HIBISCUS COAST  
31/05/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 8 Open Section 2)   HOWICK GOLD   vs   MANGERE EAST SKYHAWKS  
31/05/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 8 Open Section 3)   HOWICK STINGERS   vs   OTAHUHU BLUE  
31/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 Under 12 Open Section 1) 28     HOWICK   def.   MANGERE EAST HUMBLE HAWKS
07/06/14 (Sat) 12:45 (2014 Appliance Shed Fox Memorial Prem 1st) 46     MANGERE EAST   def.   HOWICK HORNETS 16 
07/06/14 (Sat) 14:30 (2014 Appliance Shed Fox Memorial) 30     HOWICK HORNETS   def. by   MANGERE EAST HAWKS 31 
14/06/14 (Sat) 11:00 (2014 Appliance Shed Fox Memorial) 36     PT CHEV PIRATES   def.   GLENORA 30 
14/06/14 (Sat) 12:45 (2014 Appliance Shed Fox Memorial Prem 1st) 30     HOWICK HORNETS   def.   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS 28 
14/06/14 (Sat) 14:30 (2014 Appliance Shed Fox Memorial) 28     HOWICK HORNETS   def.   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS 26 
21/06/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 6 Restricted)   HOWICK GOLD   vs   NORTHCTOE BLACK  
21/06/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 7 Restricted )   HOWICK   vs   TE ATATU  
21/06/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 10/11 Restricted)   HOWICK BLUE   vs   TE ATATU RED  
28/06/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 8 Open Section 2)   HOWICK GOLD   vs   MANGERE EAST MIGHTYHAWKS  
28/06/14 (Sat) 10:00 (2014 Under 12/13 Restricted)   HOWICK HORNETS   vs   MT ALBERT  
28/06/14 (Sat) 13:00 (2014 Under 16/17 Restricted)   HOWICK   vs   MT ALBERT GOLD  
28/06/14 (Sat) 14:30 (2014 Appliance Shed Fox Memorial Prem 1st) 24     HOWICK HORNETS   def. by   PAPAKURA 36 
05/07/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 7 Open Section 3)   HOWICK HORNETS   vs   MANUREWA TITANS  
05/07/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 9 Open Section 1)   HOWICK   vs   MANGERE EAST INCREDIBLE HAWKS  
05/07/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 9 Restricted )   HOWICK   vs   GLENORA COWBOYS  
05/07/14 (Sat) 11:15 (2014 Under 10/11 Restricted)   HOWICK BLUE   vs   TE ATATU BLUE  
12/07/14 (Sat) 12:45 (2014 Appliance Shed Fox Memorial Prem 1st) 12     HOWICK HORNETS   def. by   MT ALBERT 36 
12/07/14 (Sat) 14:30 (2014 Appliance Shed Fox Memorial) 22     HOWICK HORNETS   def.   MT ALBERT 16 
19/07/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 6 Restricted)   HOWICK GOLD   vs   NORTHCOTE GOLD  
19/07/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 8 Open Section 3)   HOWICK STINGERS   vs   OTARA MINI SCORPIONS  
19/07/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 Under 10/11 Restricted)   HOWICK BLUE   vs   GLENORA BRAVE BEARS  
19/07/14 (Sat) 12:00 (2014 Under 16/17 Restricted) 38     HOWICK   def.   MT ALBERT GOLD
25/07/14 (Fri) 18:00 (2014 Under 6 Restricted)   HOWICK BLUE   vs   HOWICK GOLD  
26/07/14 (Sat) 10:00 (2014 Under 12/13 Restricted)   HOWICK HORNETS   vs   PONSONBY PONIES  
26/07/14 (Sat) 12:45 (2014 Appliance Shed Fox Memorial Prem 1st) 56     HOWICK HORNETS   def.   MARIST BROTHERS 16 
26/07/14 (Sat) 14:30 (2014 Appliance Shed Fox Memorial) 18     HOWICK HORNETS   def. by   MARIST 20 
02/08/14 (Sat) 12:45 (2014 Appliance Shed Fox Memorial Prem 1st)   HOWICK HORNETS   vs   NORTHCOTE RES  
02/08/14 (Sat) 14:30 (2014 Appliance Shed Fox Memorial)   HOWICK HORNETS   vs   NORTHCOTE  
09/08/14 (Sat) 14:30 (2014 Appliance Shed Fox Memorial)   HOWICK HORNETS   vs   MANGERE EAST HAWKS