PRINCE EDWARD PARK 2

Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U6 Section 2 (CM))   PAPAKURA RIFLEMAN   vs   MANGERE EAST TEAM TITANS  
16/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U7 Section 1 (CM))   PAPAKURA SPARROWS   vs   MANGERE EAST KIA KAHA  
16/04/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U10 Section 1 (CM))   PAPAKURA KERERU   vs   MANUREWA HURRICANES  
16/04/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U11 Section 2 (CM))   PAPAKURA VULCANS   vs   OTAHUHU BLUE  
01/05/16 (Sun) 12:00 (2016 Masters Module Four)   HOWICK MASTERS   vs   MT WELLINGTON GI FALCONS  
01/05/16 (Sun) 14:00 (2016 Women) 80     PAPAKURA SISTERS   def.   WAITEMATA SEAGALS
07/05/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U7 Section 2 (CM))   PAPAKURA MUTTON BIRDS   vs   OTAHUHU ROVERS  
07/05/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U6 Section 2 (CM))   PAPAKURA FALCONS   vs   PAPAKURA RIFLEMAN  
07/05/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U8 Section 2 (CM))   PAPAKURA ROOSTERS   vs   PAPATOETOE PUMA GOLD  
07/05/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U8 Section 1 (CM))   PAPAKURA MORPORKS   vs   MANGERE EAST LIL WARRIORS  
14/05/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U6 Section 1 (CM))   PAPAKURA SKYLARKS   vs   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS  
14/05/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U7 Section 1 (CM))   PAPAKURA SPARROWS   vs   MANGERE EAST AVENGERS  
14/05/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U11 Section 1 (CM))   PAPAKURA KIWI   vs   MANGERE EASTSIDE HAWKS  
14/05/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U12 Section 2 (CM))   PAPAKURA OWLS   vs   MANGERE EAST GOLD HAWKS  
14/05/16 (Sat) 11:15 (2016 U13 Open) 24     PAPAKURA WEKAS   def.   MT ALBERT U13 18 
21/05/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U7 Section 2 (CM))   PAPAKURA MAGPIES   vs   PAPAKURA MUTTON BIRDS  
21/05/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U7 Section 2 (CM))   PAPAKURA LIL CHOOKS   vs   MANUREWA MARLINS  
21/05/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U6 Section 2 (CM))   PAPAKURA RIFLEMAN   vs   OTARA TITANS  
21/05/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U11 Section 1 (CM))   PAPAKURA KIWI   vs   OTAHUHU ROVERS  
21/05/16 (Sat) 11:15 (2016 U12 Section 2 (CM))   PAPAKURA OWLS   vs   PAKURANGA JAGS  
28/05/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U6 Section 2 (CM))   PAPAKURA FALCONS   vs   OTAHUHU LITTLE LEOPARDS  
28/05/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U7 Section 1 (CM))   PAPAKURA MOAS   vs   MANGERE EAST LYON HAWKS  
28/05/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U7 Section 1 (CM))   PAPAKURA SPARROWS   vs   MANUREWA TANIWHA  
28/05/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U8 Section 1 (CM))   PAPAKURA MORPORKS   vs   MANUREWA MARLINS  
04/06/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U6 Section 1 (CM))   PAPAKURA SKYLARKS   vs   MANUREWA GOLD  
04/06/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U8 Section 2 (CM))   PAPAKURA ROOSTERS   vs   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS  
04/06/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U6 Section 2 (CM))   PAPAKURA FALCONS   vs   OTARA TITANS  
04/06/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U8 Section 1 (CM))   PAPAKURA MORPORKS   vs   OTAHUHU OTABLU  
04/06/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U7 Section 1 (CM))   PAPAKURA MOAS   vs   MANGERE EAST COMMANDO HAWKS  
04/06/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U9 Section 1 (CM))   PAPAKURA DUCK ROCKERS   vs   OTARA BARBARIANS  
04/06/16 (Sat) 12:45 (2016 Premier 2nd)   PAPAKURA KB PURE   vs   OTARA SCORPION KINGS