PRINCE EDWARD PARK 2

Venue Address:
PAPAKURA
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/04/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 10 Open Section 3)   PAPAKURA HERONS   vs   MANGERE EAST MIGHTYHAWKS  
05/04/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 Under 10 Open Section 4)   PAPAKURA OWLS   vs   MANUKAU STINGRAYS  
05/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 (2014 Under 16 Open) 6     PAPAKURA   def. by   MANGERE EAST GREEN HAWKS 26 
05/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 (2014 Open Age Restricted) 58     PAPAKURA   def.   HOWICK HORNETS 14 
12/04/14 (Sat) 10:00 (2014 Under 13 Open Section 1) 22     PAPAKURA HAWKS   def. by   HIBISCUS COAST RAIDERS 44 
12/04/14 (Sat) 11:15 (2014 Under 14 Open) 26     PAPAKURA RAVENS   def.   ELLERSLIE EAGLES 14 
12/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 (2014 Under 20 Open) 78     PAPAKURA K 20'S   def.   OTARA SCORPIONS
19/04/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 12 Open Section 2) 18     PAPAKURA   def. by   RICHMOND 48 
19/04/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 11 Open Section 3)   PAPAKURA WEKA   vs   MANGERE EAST DIVERSE  
19/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 (2014 Premier 2nd Section 1) 66     PAPAKURA BRINKS   def.   MANUKAU MAGPIEZ 20 
26/04/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 10 Open Section 4)   PAPAKURA OWLS   vs   MANUREWA MINI MARLINS  
26/04/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 11 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA PHOENIX   vs   MANUREWA SOUTHERN STORM  
26/04/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 Under 10 Open Section 3)   PAPAKURA HERONS   vs   MANUKAU STORM  
26/04/14 (Sat) 11:15 (2014 Under 14 Open) 36     PAPAKURA RAVENS   def.   WAITEMATA RAIDERS
26/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 (2014 Under 20 Open) 60     PAPAKURA K 20'S   def.   PAPATOETOE PANTHERS 10 
26/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 (2014 Open Age Restricted) 22     PAPAKURA   def. by   HIBISCUS COAST 34 
27/04/14 (Sun) 14:00 (2014 Womens) 114     PAPAKURA LADIES   def.   PT CHEVALIER BUCCANEERS
03/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 Under 12 Open Section 2) 10     PAPAKURA   def. by   PUKEKOHE PYTHONS 38 
03/05/14 (Sat) 11:15 (2014 Under 11 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA PHOENIX   vs   OTARA SUPER SCORPS  
03/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (2014 Under 16 Open) 22     PAPAKURA   def.   GLENORA YOGI BEARS
03/05/14 (Sat) 14:30 (2014 Premier 2nd Section 1) 48     PAPAKURA BRINKS   def.   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS 14 
10/05/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 7 Open Section 4)   PAPAKURA MAGPIES   vs   OTARA SCORPIONS "PREMS"  
10/05/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 8 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA KERERU   vs   MANUREWA MINI WARRIORS  
10/05/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 6 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA MOAS   vs   PAPATOETOE PUMAS  
10/05/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 7 Open Section 3)   PAPAKURA DUCK ROCKERS   vs   OTAHUHU ROVERS  
10/05/14 (Sat) 10:00 (2014 Under 14 Open) 18     PAPAKURA RAVENS   def.   MANUKAU PREDATORS
10/05/14 (Sat) 11:15 (2014 Under 9 Open Section 1)   PAPAKURA KEAS   vs   PUKEKOHE PYTHONS  
10/05/14 (Sat) 12:45 (2014 Open Age Restricted) 30     PAPAKURA   def.   GLENORA GRIZZLIES
17/05/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 6 Open Section 1)   PAPAKURA SPARROWS   vs   PAPAKURA MUTTON BIRDS  
17/05/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 9 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA SEA EAGLES   vs   OTARA KNOCKOUTS  
17/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 Under 11 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA PHOENIX   vs   PAPATOETOE STEELERS  
17/05/14 (Sat) 11:15 (2014 Under 13 Open Section 2) PAPAKURA FALCONS   def. by   MANGERE EAST POLYTAMA HAWKS 64 
17/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (2014 Under 16 Open) 16     PAPAKURA   def.   NORTHCOTE 12 
18/05/14 (Sun) 13:00 (2014 Womens) 86     PAPAKURA LADIES   def.   RICHMOND ROSES
24/05/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 6 Open Section 1)   PAPAKURA MUTTON BIRDS   vs   MANGERE EAST FLYING HAWKS  
24/05/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 6 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA MOAS   vs   MANUREWA REWA HARD  
24/05/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 7 Open Section 3)   PAPAKURA DUCK ROCKERS   vs   MANUREWA JORDANZ  
24/05/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 8 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA KERERU   vs   MANGERE EAST MIGHTYHAWKS  
24/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 Under 9 Open Section 1)   PAPAKURA KEAS   vs   MANGERE EAST RED HAWKS  
24/05/14 (Sat) 11:15 (2014 Under 13 Open Section 1) 20     PAPAKURA HAWKS   def.   PAPATOETOE PANTHERS 16 
31/05/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 6 Open Section 1)   PAPAKURA SPARROWS   vs   MANGERE EAST TAMA HAWKS  
31/05/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 7 Open Section 3)   PAPAKURA EAGLES   vs   PAPAKURA DUCK ROCKERS  
31/05/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 9 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA SEA EAGLES   vs   PAPATOETOE PUMAS  
31/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 Under 11 Open Section 4)   PAPAKURA WEKA   vs   TUAKAU  
31/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (2014 Under 16 Open) PAPAKURA   def. by   PT CHEVALIER 30 
07/06/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 7 Open Section 4)   PAPAKURA TUI   vs   OTARA SCORPIONS "PREMS"  
07/06/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 8 Open Section 3)   PAPAKURA   vs   MANUREWA YOUNG WARRIORS  
07/06/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 7 Open Section 3)   PAPAKURA EAGLES   vs   MANGERE EAST FLYING HAWKS  
07/06/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 7 Open Section 4)   PAPAKURA MAGPIES   vs   PAPATOETOE  
07/06/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 Under 6 Open Section 1)   PAPAKURA SPARROWS   vs   MANUREWA RABBITS  
07/06/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 Under 8 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA KERERU   vs   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS  
14/06/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 6 Open Section 1)   PAPAKURA MUTTON BIRDS   vs   OTARA AVENGERS  
14/06/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 8 Open Section 3)   PAPAKURA   vs   OTAHUHU ROVERS  
14/06/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 Under 12 Open Section 2) PAPAKURA   def. by   OTAHUHU ROVERS 58 
14/06/14 (Sat) 11:15 (2014 Under 13 Open Section 1) PAPAKURA HAWKS   def. by   ELLERSLIE EAGLES BLUE 48 
15/06/14 (Sun) 13:00 (2014 Womens) 30     PAPAKURA LADIES   def.   MANGERE EAST
21/06/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 6 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA ROOSTERS   vs   OTARA WHITE SCORPS  
21/06/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 8 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA KERERU   vs   MANGERE EAST SOUTHERN HAWKS  
21/06/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 7 Open Section 4)   PAPAKURA TUI   vs   MANGERE EAST SUPREME HAWKS  
21/06/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 7 Open Section 4)   PAPAKURA MAGPIES   vs   MANUREWA REWAHARD  
21/06/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 Under 6 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA MOAS   vs   MANUKAU MAGPIES  
21/06/14 (Sat) 11:15 (2014 Under 10 Open Section 3)   PAPAKURA HERONS   vs   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS  
28/06/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 8 Open Section 3)   PAPAKURA   vs   OTARA MINI SCORPIONS  
28/06/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 9 Open Section 1)   PAPAKURA KEAS   vs   MANUKAU REBELZ  
28/06/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 6 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA MOAS   vs   OTAHUHU BLUE  
28/06/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 9 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA SEA EAGLES   vs   MANUREWA LIGHTNING  
28/06/14 (Sat) 11:15 (2014 Under 9 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA KINGFISHERS   vs   PAPATOETOE PUMAS  
28/06/14 (Sat) 12:45 (2014 Under 20 Open)   PAPAKURA K 20'S   vs   RICHMOND  
28/06/14 (Sat) 14:30 (2014 Premier 2nd Section 1)   PAPAKURA BRINKS   vs   OTARA WYMONDLEY STRONG  
05/07/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 6 Open Section 1)   PAPAKURA MUTTON BIRDS   vs   MANUREWA RABBITS  
05/07/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 6 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA ROOSTERS   vs   OTAHUHU BLUE  
05/07/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 10 Open Section 4)   PAPAKURA OWLS   vs   MANUKAU TE KURA KAUPAPA A ROHE MANGERE  
05/07/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 9 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA SEA EAGLES   vs   OTARA SCORPION MASTERZ  
05/07/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 Under 11 Open Section 4)   PAPAKURA WEKA   vs   MANUREWA TITANS  
05/07/14 (Sat) 11:15 (2014 Under 12 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA   vs   BAY ROSKILL  
12/07/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 6 Open Section 1)   PAPAKURA SPARROWS   vs   MANGERE EAST FLYING HAWKS  
12/07/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 9 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA KINGFISHERS   vs   PAPATOETOE PUMAS  
12/07/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 6 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA MOAS   vs   OTAHUHU BLUE  
12/07/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 9 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA SEA EAGLES   vs   MANUREWA LIGHTNING  
12/07/14 (Sat) 12:45 (2014 Appliance Shed Fox Memorial Prem 1st) 50     PAPAKURA   def.   RICHMOND BULLDOGS 16 
19/07/14 (Sat) 10:00 (2014 Under 11 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA PHOENIX   vs   MANGERE EAST RAIDER HAWKS  
20/07/14 (Sun) 14:00 (2014 Womens) 34     PAPAKURA LADIES   def.   MANUREWA WOMAN
26/07/14 (Sat) 14:30 (2014 Appliance Shed Fox Memorial) 23     PAPAKURA   def.   PT CHEV PIRATES 16 
27/07/14 (Sun) 14:00 (2014 Womens)   PAPAKURA LADIES   vs   OTAHUHU BLUEZ  
02/08/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 6 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA ROOSTERS   vs   MANGERE EAST AVENGERS  
02/08/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 9 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA KINGFISHERS   vs   OTAHUHU ROVERS  
02/08/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 6 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA MOAS   vs   PAPATOETOE PANTHERS  
02/08/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 7 Open Section 4)   PAPAKURA MAGPIES   vs   MANUREWA RABBITS  
02/08/14 (Sat) 11:15 (2014 Under 12 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA   vs   MANGERE EAST JNR REBELS