McLeod Park 1F (WJF)

Venue Address
198 Mcleod Road

Te Atatu South
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Group A)   Te Atatu Slicers   vs   Ranui Swanson Titans  
02/04/16 (Sat) 08:50 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Group A)   Ranui Swanson Titans   vs   Oratia Pumas  
02/04/16 (Sat) 09:10 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Group A)   Te Atatu Slicers   vs   Oratia Sunstrikes  
09/04/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Group A)   Ranui Swanson Titans   vs   Waitemata Scunthorpe  
09/04/16 (Sat) 08:50 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Group A)   Te Atatu Slicers   vs   Te Atatu Phoenix  
09/04/16 (Sat) 09:10 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Group A)   Ranui Swanson Titans   vs   Te Atatu Stars  
16/04/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Group A)   Ranui Swanson Titans   vs   Waitemata Red Devils  
16/04/16 (Sat) 08:50 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Group A)   Te Atatu Slicers   vs   Oratia Terminators  
16/04/16 (Sat) 09:10 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Group A)   Ranui Swanson Titans   vs   Oratia Sunstrikes  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Group A)   Te Atatu Slicers   vs   Te Atatu Panthers  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:50 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Group A)   Ranui Swanson Titans   vs   Te Atatu Phoenix  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:10 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Group A)   Ranui Swanson Titans   vs   Te Atatu Slicers  
07/05/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Group A)   Te Atatu Slicers   vs   Oratia Warriors  
07/05/16 (Sat) 08:50 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Group A)   Ranui Swanson Titans   vs   Oratia Terminators  
07/05/16 (Sat) 09:10 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Group A)   Te Atatu Slicers   vs   Waitemata Barcelona  
14/05/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Group A)   Ranui Swanson Titans   vs   Te Atatu Panthers  
14/05/16 (Sat) 08:50 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Group A)   Te Atatu Slicers   vs   Waitemata Red Devils  
14/05/16 (Sat) 09:10 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Group A)   Te Atatu Slicers   vs   Oratia Pumas  
21/05/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Group A)   Ranui Swanson Titans   vs   Oratia Warriors  
21/05/16 (Sat) 08:50 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Group A)   Te Atatu Slicers   vs   Waitemata Scunthorpe  
21/05/16 (Sat) 09:10 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Group A)   Ranui Swanson Titans   vs   Waitemata Barcelona  
04/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Grade A RE GRADED)   Ranui Swanson Rebels   vs   Oratia Knights  
04/06/16 (Sat) 08:50 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Grade A RE GRADED)   Waitemata Scunthorpe   vs   Oratia Strikers  
04/06/16 (Sat) 09:10 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Grade A RE GRADED)   Ranui Swanson Rebels   vs   Waitemata Barcelona  
11/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Grade A RE GRADED)   Glen Eden Sonics   vs   Oratia Knights  
11/06/16 (Sat) 08:50 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Grade A RE GRADED)   Oratia Knights   vs   Waitemata Barcelona  
11/06/16 (Sat) 09:10 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Grade A RE GRADED)   Waitemata Scunthorpe   vs   Oratia Knights  
18/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Grade A RE GRADED)   Oratia Strikers   vs   Te Atatu Panthers  
18/06/16 (Sat) 08:50 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Grade A RE GRADED)   Ranui Swanson Rebels   vs   Waitemata Red Devils  
18/06/16 (Sat) 09:10 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Grade A RE GRADED)   Oratia Strikers   vs   Glen Eden Sonics  
25/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Grade A RE GRADED)   Oratia Knights   vs   Ranui Swanson Rebels  
25/06/16 (Sat) 08:50 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Grade A RE GRADED)   Oratia Strikers   vs   Waitemata Scunthorpe  
25/06/16 (Sat) 09:10 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Grade A RE GRADED)   Oratia Knights   vs   Waitemata Red Devils  
09/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Grade A RE GRADED)   Oratia Knights   vs   Te Atatu Phoenix  
09/07/16 (Sat) 08:50 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Grade A RE GRADED)   Waitemata Scunthorpe   vs   Waitemata Barcelona  
09/07/16 (Sat) 09:10 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Grade A RE GRADED)   Te Atatu Panthers   vs   Ranui Swanson Rebels  
23/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Grade A RE GRADED)   Waitemata Scunthorpe   vs   Glen Eden Sonics  
23/07/16 (Sat) 08:50 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Grade A RE GRADED)   Glen Eden Sonics   vs   Te Atatu Phoenix  
23/07/16 (Sat) 09:10 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Grade A RE GRADED)   Ranui Swanson Rebels   vs   Te Atatu Panthers  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(MATCH POSTPONED)
08:30 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Grade A RE GRADED)   Ranui Swanson Rebels   vs   Waitemata Scunthorpe  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(MATCH POSTPONED)
08:50 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Grade A RE GRADED)   Glen Eden Sonics   vs   Waitemata Red Devils  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(MATCH POSTPONED)
09:10 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Grade A RE GRADED)   Oratia Knights   vs   Waitemata Scunthorpe  
13/08/16 (Sat)
(.)
08:30 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Grade A RE GRADED)   Oratia Knights   vs   Te Atatu Phoenix  
13/08/16 (Sat)
(.)
08:50 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Grade A RE GRADED)   Oratia Warriors   vs   Te Atatu Panthers  
13/08/16 (Sat)
(.)
09:10 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Grade A RE GRADED)   Glen Eden Sonics   vs   Oratia Strikers  
20/08/16 (Sat)
(.)
08:30 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Grade A RE GRADED)   Waitemata Red Devils   vs   Oratia Strikers  
20/08/16 (Sat)
(.)
08:50 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Grade A RE GRADED)   Waitemata Barcelona   vs   Oratia Knights  
20/08/16 (Sat)
(.)
09:10 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Grade A RE GRADED)   Te Atatu Panthers   vs   Te Atatu Phoenix  
27/08/16 (Sat)
(.)
08:30 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Grade A RE GRADED)   Glen Eden Sonics   vs   Oratia Warriors  
27/08/16 (Sat)
(.)
08:50 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Grade A RE GRADED)   Ranui Swanson Rebels   vs   Glen Eden Sonics  
27/08/16 (Sat)
(.)
09:10 (Western Jnr Framework 8th Grade A RE GRADED)   Glen Eden Sonics   vs   Te Atatu Panthers