SkHd3
Venue Address:
Lennox Head Football Club, Skennars Head Road, Lennox Head
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/03/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (ANZAC Day Cup Open B) | 2 | Lennox Head | def. by | Ballina | 4 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (ANZAC Day Cup Premier League) | Lennox Head | vs | Byron Bay | ||
01/03/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (ANZAC Day Cup Premier League) | 1 | Lennox Head | vs | Byron Bay | 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Callan McMillan Memorial Shield 'A' Division) | 3 | Lennox Head | def. | Byron Bay 2 | 0 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 16:30 | (ANZAC Day Cup Premier League) | 2 | Lennox Head | vs | South Lismore | 2 |
20/03/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (ANZAC Day Cup Premier League) | 1 | Lennox Head | def. by | Goonellabah | 4 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Girls Grade 10 Foord) | Lennox Angelsharks | vs | Byron Bay Wildcats | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 11 SAP) | Lennox Bullsharks SAP | vs | Lennox Hammerheads SAP | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 10 SAP) | Lennox Makos SAP | vs | Lismore Thistles SAP | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 11 SAP) | Lennox Red Sharks SAP | vs | Richmond Rovers SAP | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 10 Foord) | Lennox Blue Sharks | vs | Bangalow | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | Lennox Hammerheads | vs | Alstonville Ocelots | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 10 SAP) | Lennox White Sharks SAP | vs | Pottsville Beach SAP | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 11 Goodwin) | Lennox Reef Sharks | vs | Bangalow | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 10 Foord) | Lennox Angelsharks | vs | Bangalow | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 11 SAP) | Lennox Hammerheads SAP | vs | Lennox Red Sharks SAP | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter) | Lennox Head | vs | Dunoon United | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | Lennox Whalesharks | vs | Alstonville Panthers | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Grade 11 Goodwin) | Lennox Great Whites | vs | Shores United | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Grade 11 Goodwin) | Lennox Tigersharks | vs | Lennox Reef Sharks | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 10 McGree) | Lennox Red Sharks | vs | Lennox Tigersharks | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 10 SAP) | Lennox Makos SAP | vs | Lennox White Sharks SAP | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 11 Goodwin) | Lennox Great Whites | vs | Bangalow | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 11 SAP) | Lennox Red Sharks SAP | vs | Byron Bay Rams SAP | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter) | Lennox Head | vs | Pottsville Lynx | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 11 Goodwin) | Lennox Reef Sharks | vs | Byron Bay Tigers | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Girls Grade 10 Foord) | Lennox Blue Sharks | vs | TEBFC | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | Lennox Hammerheads | vs | Woodburn |