Te Whaea Turf 4

Venue Address
Hutchison Road

Wellington
Map Reference
Click on park name
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/02/16 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 2016 - 9/10th Grade Te Whaea - Pool 1)   Miramar Rangers Onyx   vs   Onslow U10 Simlas  
14/02/16 (Sun) 09:30 (GOSL 2016 - 9/10th Grade Te Whaea - Pool 1)   Onslow U10 Simlas   vs   Miramar Rangers Opals  
14/02/16 (Sun) 10:00 (GOSL 2016 - 9/10th Grade Te Whaea - Pool 2)   Karori Kats   vs   Wellington United Madness  
14/02/16 (Sun) 10:30 (GOSL 2016 - 9/10th Grade Te Whaea - Pool 2)   Wellington United Madness   vs   Onslow U10 Dephis  
21/02/16 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 2016 - 9/10th Grade Te Whaea - Pool 1)   Seatoun Dolphins   vs   Onslow U10 Simlas  
21/02/16 (Sun) 09:30 (GOSL 2016 - 9/10th Grade Te Whaea - Pool 1)   Onslow Madras   vs   Onslow U10 Simlas  
21/02/16 (Sun) 10:00 (GOSL 2016 - 9/10th Grade Te Whaea - Pool 2)   BNU Typhoons   vs   Wellington United Madness  
21/02/16 (Sun) 10:30 (GOSL 2016 - 9/10th Grade Te Whaea - Pool 2)   Eastbourne Dolphins   vs   Wellington United Madness  
28/02/16 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 2016 - 9/10th Grade Te Whaea - Pool 1)   Onslow U10 Simlas   vs   Brooklyn Beagles  
28/02/16 (Sun) 09:30 (GOSL 2016 - 9/10th Grade Te Whaea - Pool 1)   Miramar Rangers Emeralds   vs   Onslow U10 Simlas  
28/02/16 (Sun) 10:00 (GOSL 2016 - 9/10th Grade Te Whaea - Pool 2)   Wellington United Madness   vs   Onslow Sita  
28/02/16 (Sun) 10:30 (GOSL 2016 - 9/10th Grade Te Whaea - Pool 2)   Miramar Rangers Sapphires   vs   Wellington United Madness  
06/03/16 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 2016 - 9/10th Grade Te Whaea - Pool 1)   Onslow Madras   vs   Seatoun Dolphins  
06/03/16 (Sun) 09:30 (GOSL 2016 - 9/10th Grade Te Whaea - Pool 1)   Miramar Rangers Onyx   vs   Onslow U10 Simlas  
06/03/16 (Sun) 10:00 (GOSL 2016 - 9/10th Grade Te Whaea - Pool 2)   Eastbourne Dolphins   vs   BNU Typhoons  
06/03/16 (Sun) 10:30 (GOSL 2016 - 9/10th Grade Te Whaea - Pool 2)   Karori Kats   vs   Wellington United Madness  
13/03/16 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 2016 - 9/10th Grade Te Whaea - Pool 1)   Onslow U10 Simlas   vs   Seatoun Dolphins  
13/03/16 (Sun) 09:30 (GOSL 2016 - 9/10th Grade Te Whaea - Pool 1)   Onslow U10 Simlas   vs   Onslow Madras  
13/03/16 (Sun) 10:00 (GOSL 2016 - 9/10th Grade Te Whaea - Pool 2)   Wellington United Madness   vs   BNU Typhoons  
13/03/16 (Sun) 10:30 (GOSL 2016 - 9/10th Grade Te Whaea - Pool 2)   Wellington United Madness   vs   Eastbourne Dolphins  
20/03/16 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 2016 - 9/10th Grade Te Whaea - Pool 1)   Brooklyn Beagles   vs   Onslow U10 Simlas  
20/03/16 (Sun) 09:30 (GOSL 2016 - 9/10th Grade Te Whaea - Pool 1)   Miramar Rangers Emeralds   vs   Onslow U10 Simlas  
20/03/16 (Sun) 10:00 (GOSL 2016 - 9/10th Grade Te Whaea - Pool 2)   Onslow Sita   vs   Wellington United Madness  
20/03/16 (Sun) 10:30 (GOSL 2016 - 9/10th Grade Te Whaea - Pool 2)   Miramar Rangers Sapphires   vs   Wellington United Madness  

NZ Football Headlines