Te Whaea Turf 4

Venue Address:
Hutchison Road
Wellington
Map Reference:
Click on park name
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/14 (Sun) 10:00 (GOSL 11th Grade - Yellow)   North Wellington Strikers   vs   PNS Western Suburbs Diamonds  
06/04/14 (Sun) 11:00 (GOSL 12th Grade - Yellow)   BNU Bullets   vs   Petone  
06/04/14 (Sun) 11:30 (GOSL 12th Grade - Yellow)   BNU Bullets   vs   Onslow Lucknows  
13/04/14 (Sun) 08:30 (GOSL 11th Grade - Yellow)   Island Bay Purple   vs   Tawa Go Girls  
13/04/14 (Sun) 10:00 (GOSL 12th Grade - Yellow)   Island Bay Green   vs   BNU Bullets  
13/04/14 (Sun) 10:30 (GOSL 12th Grade - Yellow)   Upper Hutt   vs   BNU Bullets  
13/04/14 (Sun) 12:00 (GOSL 11th Grade - Black)   North Wellington Honeybees   vs   Karori Raging Rubies  
13/04/14 (Sun) 12:30 (GOSL 11th Grade - Black)   Onslow Orissas   vs   Wellington United Twisters  
04/05/14 (Sun) 08:30 (GOSL 11th Grade - Yellow)   BNU Meteors   vs   Miramar Opals  
04/05/14 (Sun) 10:00 (GOSL 12th Grade - Yellow)   Onslow Lucknows   vs   Island Bay Green  
04/05/14 (Sun) 10:30 (GOSL 12th Grade - Yellow)   Upper Hutt   vs   Onslow Lucknows  
04/05/14 (Sun) 12:00 (GOSL 11th Grade - Black)   BNU Galaxies   vs   Onslow Orissas  
04/05/14 (Sun) 12:30 (GOSL 11th Grade - Black)   Onslow Orissas   vs   Karori Raging Rubies  
11/05/14 (Sun) 08:30 (GOSL 11th Grade - Yellow)   Island Bay Purple   vs   Onslow Lohia  
11/05/14 (Sun) 10:00 (GOSL 12th Grade - Yellow)   Island Bay Green   vs   Upper Hutt  
11/05/14 (Sun) 10:30 (GOSL 12th Grade - Yellow)   BNU Bullets   vs   Petone  
11/05/14 (Sun) 12:00 (GOSL 11th Grade - Black)   BNU Galaxies   vs   Karori Raging Rubies  
11/05/14 (Sun) 12:30 (GOSL 11th Grade - Black)   Karori Raging Rubies   vs   North Wellington Honeybees  
18/05/14 (Sun) 08:30 (GOSL 11th Grade - Yellow)   Island Bay Purple   vs   BNU Meteors  
18/05/14 (Sun) 10:00 (GOSL 12th Grade - Yellow)   BNU Bullets   vs   Island Bay Green  
18/05/14 (Sun) 10:30 (GOSL 12th Grade - Yellow)   BNU Bullets   vs   Upper Hutt  
18/05/14 (Sun) 12:00 (GOSL 11th Grade - Black)   Wellington United Twisters   vs   Onslow Orissas  
18/05/14 (Sun) 12:30 (GOSL 11th Grade - Black)   Onslow Orissas   vs   BNU Galaxies  
25/05/14 (Sun) 10:00 (GOSL 12th Grade - Yellow)   Island Bay Green   vs   Onslow Lucknows  
25/05/14 (Sun) 10:30 (GOSL 12th Grade - Yellow)   Upper Hutt   vs   Onslow Lucknows  
01/06/14 (Sun) 10:00 (GOSL 12th Grade - Yellow)   Island Bay Green   vs   Upper Hutt  
01/06/14 (Sun) 10:30 (GOSL 12th Grade - Yellow)   Onslow Lucknows   vs   BNU Bullets  

NZ Football Headlines