Hutt Park 3

Venue Address
Randwick Road

Lower Hutt
Map Reference
Click on park name
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/16 (Sat) 14:30 (Capital 9) 1     Stop Out   def. by   Olympic Golds
09/04/16 (Sat) 14:30 (Masters 5) 2     Stop Out McCreadie   def.   Brooklyn Northern United Pacemakers
10/04/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 17 B) 1     Stop Out Sports Club   vs   Porirua City Lions
16/04/16 (Sat) 12:30 (Masters 4) 1     Stop Out Black   vs   North Wellington Zimmers
16/04/16 (Sat)
(NOW HUTT PARK 3)
14:30 (Capital 8) Stop Out   vs   Wellington United Honey Badgers
17/04/16 (Sun)
(NOW HUTT PARK 3)
13:00 (Womens 2) 1     Stop Out Red   def. by   Wainuiomata women's 1st team
23/04/16 (Sat) 14:30 (Capital 9) Stop Out   def. by   North Wellington Rampage
30/04/16 (Sat)
(NOW TRANSFERRED)
14:30 (Masters 5) 3     Stop Out McCreadie   def. by   Porirua City PBC
01/05/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 17 B) 5     Stop Out Sports Club   def.   Marist Under 17
07/05/16 (Sat) 12:30 (Capital 9) 2     Stop Out   def. by   Miramar Rangers AFC
07/05/16 (Sat) 14:30 (Masters 4)   Stop Out Red   vs   Masters 4 Western Suburbs Pac & Save Porirua Exp  
08/05/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 17 C) 3     Stop Out Sports Club Red   def. by   North Wellington Blazers
14/05/16 (Sat) 14:30 (Capital 5) 4     Stop Out   def.   Waterside Karori Boomers
21/05/16 (Sat) 14:30 (Masters 4) 2     Stop Out Black   def.   Miramar Rangers AFC
28/05/16 (Sat) 14:30 (Masters 4) 1     Stop Out Black   def. by   Stop Out Red
04/06/16 (Sat)
(NOW TRANSFERRED)
12:30 (Masters 4) North Wellington Onslows   def. by   Stop Out Red
11/06/16 (Sat) 12:30 (Masters 5) Stop Out McCreadie   def. by   Petone Dreamers
11/06/16 (Sat) 14:30 (Capital 5) 4     Stop Out   def.   Wellington Olympic
12/06/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 17 A - Round 2) 1     Stop Out Sports Club   def. by   Wellington United Junior Nix
18/06/16 (Sat) 14:30 (Capital 9) 1     Stop Out   def. by   Waterside Karori Swifts
19/06/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 17 C - Round 2) 2     Stop Out Sports Club Red   def. by   Petone
25/06/16 (Sat) 10:45 (14th Grade Premier League C_2016) Stop Out Eastbourne Ninjas   def. by   Tawa Galaxy
25/06/16 (Sat)
(NOW HUTT PARK 3)
14:30 (Masters 4) 3     Stop Out Red   def.   Waterside Karori Turtles
26/06/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 17 A - Round 2)   Stop Out Sports Club   vs   Island Bay Sharks  
26/06/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's 2 - 2nd Round) 1     Stop Out Red   def.   Wellington Olympic
02/07/16 (Sat) 14:30 (Capital 8) 3     Stop Out   def.   North Wellington Marauders
10/07/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 17 C - Round 2) 3     Stop Out Sports Club Red   def.   Seatoun AFC
10/07/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's 2 - 2nd Round) 3     Stop Out Red   vs   Victoria University
16/07/16 (Sat) 12:30 (Masters 5 - Pool C) 3     Stop Out McCreadie   def.   Tawa Softballers
16/07/16 (Sat) 14:30 (Masters 4 - Pool A) 6     Stop Out Red   def.   Western Suburbs
23/07/16 (Sat) 14:30 (Masters 4 - Pool A) 5     Stop Out Red   def.   Waterside Karori Turtles
24/07/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 17 C - Round 2) 1     Stop Out Sports Club Gold   def. by   Petone
30/07/16 (Sat) 08:00 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade_Pool A)   Eastbourne Tigers   vs   Naenae Comets  
30/07/16 (Sat) 08:15 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade_Pool A)   Naenae Meteors   vs   Eastbourne Tigers  
30/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade_Pool A)   Petone Settlers   vs   Eastbourne Tigers  
30/07/16 (Sat) 08:45 (Hutt Valley 7th Grade_Pool A)   Petone Settlers   vs   Petone Villagers  
07/08/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 17 C - Round 2)   Stop Out Sports Club Red   vs   greytown u17  
13/08/16 (Sat) 10:45 (Wgtn Combined 13th Grade Yellow_2016.)   Stop Out Rufer   vs   North Wellington Vipers  
27/08/16 (Sat) 10:45 (Wgtn Combined 13th Grade Yellow_2016.)   Stop Out Rufer   vs   UH Wanderers  

Football Development

NZ Football Headlines